Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Azanja timetable

sunday, 23.02.2020.
18:00 19:32 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus stationStublina
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
5 km
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
43 km
Vodanj, Raskrsnica - naplatna rampa
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
49 km
Suvodol, Intersection
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
60 km
Lunjevac, Intersection
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
61 km
Selevac, Bus station
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
68 km
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
76 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 19:32
79 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Azanja timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
08:30 09:50 (01:20)
BAS - Central bus stationStublina
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
4.1 km
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
43.5 km
Vodanj, Raskrsnica - naplatna rampa
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
49.6 km
Suvodol, Intersection
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
57.2 km
Lunjevac, Intersection
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
59.7 km
Selevac, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
65.9 km
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
73.6 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 09:50
77.3 km
12:30 14:02 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus stationStublina
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
5 km
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
43 km
Vodanj, Raskrsnica - naplatna rampa
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
49 km
Suvodol, Intersection
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
60 km
Lunjevac, Intersection
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
61 km
Selevac, Bus station
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
68 km
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
76 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 14:02
79 km
16:00 17:32 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus stationStublina
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
5 km
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
43 km
Vodanj, Raskrsnica - naplatna rampa
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
49 km
Suvodol, Intersection
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
60 km
Lunjevac, Intersection
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
61 km
Selevac, Bus station
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
68 km
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
76 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 17:32
79 km
18:00 19:32 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus stationStublina
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
5 km
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
43 km
Vodanj, Raskrsnica - naplatna rampa
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
49 km
Suvodol, Intersection
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
60 km
Lunjevac, Intersection
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
61 km
Selevac, Bus station
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
68 km
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
76 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 19:32
79 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Azanja timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
08:30 09:50 (01:20)
BAS - Central bus stationStublina
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
4.1 km
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
43.5 km
Vodanj, Raskrsnica - naplatna rampa
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
49.6 km
Suvodol, Intersection
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
57.2 km
Lunjevac, Intersection
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
59.7 km
Selevac, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
65.9 km
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
73.6 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 09:50
77.3 km
12:30 14:02 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus stationStublina
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
5 km
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
43 km
Vodanj, Raskrsnica - naplatna rampa
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
49 km
Suvodol, Intersection
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
60 km
Lunjevac, Intersection
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
61 km
Selevac, Bus station
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
68 km
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
76 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 14:02
79 km
16:00 17:32 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus stationStublina
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
5 km
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
43 km
Vodanj, Raskrsnica - naplatna rampa
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
49 km
Suvodol, Intersection
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
60 km
Lunjevac, Intersection
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
61 km
Selevac, Bus station
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
68 km
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
76 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 17:32
79 km
18:00 19:32 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus stationStublina
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
5 km
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
43 km
Vodanj, Raskrsnica - naplatna rampa
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
49 km
Suvodol, Intersection
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
60 km
Lunjevac, Intersection
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
61 km
Selevac, Bus station
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
68 km
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
76 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 19:32
79 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Azanja su međusobno udaljena ~79 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 20min., a najduže 01h i 32min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 08:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.