Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Belgrade (Beograd) - Arilje timetable

saturday, 15.08.2020.
07:00 10:18 (03:18)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
8.6 km
Konjevici, Kruzni tok
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
134.2 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
139 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
174 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 10:18
187.9 km
14:00 17:55 (03:55)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
8 km
Preljina
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
139 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
145 km
Gugalj, Kratovska stena
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
176 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
183 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 17:55
197 km
16:30 19:48 (03:18)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:30
Belgrade (Beograd), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
8.6 km
Konjevici, Kruzni tok
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
134.2 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
139 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
174 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 19:48
187.9 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Arilje timetable
Departures on: sunday, 16.08.2020.
07:00 10:18 (03:18)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
8.6 km
Konjevici, Kruzni tok
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
134.2 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
139 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
174 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 10:18
187.9 km
14:00 17:55 (03:55)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
8 km
Preljina
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
139 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
145 km
Gugalj, Kratovska stena
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
176 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
183 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 17:55
197 km
16:30 19:48 (03:18)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:30
Belgrade (Beograd), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
8.6 km
Konjevici, Kruzni tok
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
134.2 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
139 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
174 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 19:48
187.9 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Arilje timetable
Departures on: monday, 17.08.2020.
07:00 10:18 (03:18)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
8.6 km
Konjevici, Kruzni tok
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
134.2 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
139 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
174 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 10:18
187.9 km
14:00 17:55 (03:55)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
8 km
Preljina
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
139 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
145 km
Gugalj, Kratovska stena
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
176 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
183 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 17:55
197 km
16:30 19:48 (03:18)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:30
Belgrade (Beograd), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
8.6 km
Konjevici, Kruzni tok
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
134.2 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
139 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
174 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 19:48
187.9 km

Naselja Belgrade (Beograd) i Arilje su međusobno udaljena ~191 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 18min., a najduže 03h i 55min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Belgrade (Beograd) je u 07:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.