Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Belotinac - Nis timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
05:16 05:31 (00:15)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 13.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, Railway station
dep. 05:16
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:22
4 km
arr. 05:31
11 km
05:24 05:42 (00:18)
A.Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, A.
dep. 05:24
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
2 km
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
9 km
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
11 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 05:42
13 km
05:42 06:00 (00:18)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, Intersection
dep. 05:42
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
3.9 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
5.6 km
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
6.6 km
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
7.4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:00
8.9 km
05:49 06:08 (00:19)
A.Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, A.
dep. 05:49
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
3.2 km
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
7.7 km
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
11.3 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:08
13.2 km
05:51 06:10 (00:19)
A.Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, A.
dep. 05:51
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
3.2 km
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
7.7 km
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
11.3 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:10
13.2 km
05:56 06:20 (00:24)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, Intersection
dep. 05:56
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
3.9 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
5.6 km
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
6.6 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
7.4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:20
8.9 km
05:58 06:13 (00:15)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, Railway station
dep. 05:58
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:04
4 km
arr. 06:13
11 km
05:58 06:16 (00:18)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, Intersection
dep. 05:58
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
3.9 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
5.6 km
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
6.6 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
7.4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:16
8.9 km
06:01 06:20 (00:19)
A.Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, A.
dep. 06:01
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
3.2 km
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
7.7 km
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
11.3 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:20
13.2 km
06:09 06:30 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac
dep. 06:09
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
1.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
5.7 km
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
6.7 km
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
7.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:30
9 km
06:14 06:29 (00:15)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, Railway station
dep. 06:14
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:20
4 km
arr. 06:29
11 km
06:17 06:35 (00:18)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, Intersection
dep. 06:17
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
3.9 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
5.6 km
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
6.5 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
7.6 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:35
9.1 km
06:17 06:38 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac
dep. 06:17
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
1.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
5.7 km
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
6.7 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
7.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:38
9 km
06:29 06:40 (00:11)
A.Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, A.
dep. 06:29
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:40
7 km
06:36 06:55 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac
dep. 06:36
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
1.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
5.7 km
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
6.7 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
7.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:55
9 km
06:38 07:00 (00:22)
A.Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, A.
dep. 06:38
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
3.2 km
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
7.7 km
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
11.3 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:00
13.2 km
06:42 07:00 (00:18)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, Intersection
dep. 06:42
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
3.9 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
5.6 km
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
6.6 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
7.4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:00
8.9 km
06:52 07:10 (00:18)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, Intersection
dep. 06:52
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
3.9 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
5.6 km
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
6.6 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
7.4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:10
8.9 km
06:55 07:15 (00:20)
A.Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, A.
dep. 06:55
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
7.7 km
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
11.2 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:15
13.4 km
07:04 07:25 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac
dep. 07:04
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
1.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
5.7 km
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
6.7 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
7.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:25
9 km
07:20 07:39 (00:19)
A.Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, A.
dep. 07:20
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
3.2 km
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
7.7 km
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
11.3 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:39
13.2 km
07:44 07:55 (00:11)
A.Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, A.
dep. 07:44
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:55
7 km
07:47 08:05 (00:18)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, Intersection
dep. 07:47
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
3.9 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
5.6 km
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
6.6 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
7.4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:05
8.9 km
07:58 08:15 (00:17)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, Intersection
dep. 07:58
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
3.9 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
5.6 km
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
6.6 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
7.4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:15
8.9 km
08:15 08:35 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac
dep. 08:15
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
1.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
5.7 km
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
6.7 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
7.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:35
9 km
08:19 08:30 (00:11)
A.Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, A.
dep. 08:19
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
2 km
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
9 km
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
11 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:30
13 km
08:22 08:40 (00:18)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, Intersection
dep. 08:22
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
4 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
4.5 km
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
5 km
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
7 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
8 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:40
9 km
08:59 09:16 (00:17)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, Intersection
dep. 08:59
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
3.9 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
5.6 km
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
6.6 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
7.4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:16
8.9 km
09:03 09:18 (00:15)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, Railway station
dep. 09:03
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:09
4 km
arr. 09:18
11 km
09:12 09:30 (00:18)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, Intersection
dep. 09:12
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
4 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
5 km
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
7 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
8 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:30
9 km
09:13 09:23 (00:10)
A.Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, A.
dep. 09:13
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
2 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
4 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
6 km
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
8 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:23
10 km
09:29 09:40 (00:11)
A.Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, A.
dep. 09:29
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
2 km
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
4 km
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:40
7 km
09:51 10:10 (00:19)
A.Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, A.
dep. 09:51
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
3.2 km
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
7.7 km
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
11.3 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 10:10
13.2 km
10:03 10:20 (00:17)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, Intersection
dep. 10:03
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
3.9 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
5.6 km
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
6.6 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
7.4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 10:20
8.9 km
11:05 11:15 (00:10)
A.Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, A.
dep. 11:05
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
2 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
4 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
5 km
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
6 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:15
7 km
11:32 11:50 (00:18)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, Intersection
dep. 11:32
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
3.9 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
5.6 km
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
6.6 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
7.4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:50
8.9 km
11:34 11:55 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac
dep. 11:34
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
1.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
5.7 km
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
6.7 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
7.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:55
9 km
12:03 12:18 (00:15)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, Railway station
dep. 12:03
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:09
4 km
arr. 12:18
11 km
12:04 12:25 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac
dep. 12:04
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
1.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
5.7 km
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
6.7 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
7.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 12:25
9 km
12:12 12:30 (00:18)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, Intersection
dep. 12:12
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
4 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
5 km
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
7 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
8 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 12:30
9 km
12:15 12:25 (00:10)
A.Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, A.
dep. 12:15
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
2 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
4 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
6 km
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
8 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 12:25
10 km
12:15 12:30 (00:15)
A.Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, A.
dep. 12:15
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
2 km
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
9 km
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
11 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 12:30
13 km
12:22 12:40 (00:18)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, Intersection
dep. 12:22
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
4 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
5 km
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
6 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
7 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 12:40
9 km
12:59 13:15 (00:16)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, Intersection
dep. 12:59
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
3.9 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
5.6 km
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
6.6 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
7.4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:15
8.9 km
13:04 13:15 (00:11)
A.Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, A.
dep. 13:04
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
2 km
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
9 km
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
11 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:15
13 km
13:09 13:30 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac
dep. 13:09
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
1.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
5.7 km
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
6.7 km
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
7.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:30
9 km
13:10 13:20 (00:10)
A.Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, A.
dep. 13:10
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
2 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
4 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
5 km
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
6 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:20
7 km
13:29 13:40 (00:11)
A.Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, A.
dep. 13:29
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:40
7 km
13:31 13:50 (00:19)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, Intersection
dep. 13:31
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
3.9 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
5.6 km
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
6.6 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
7.4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:50
8.9 km
13:36 13:56 (00:20)
A.Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, A.
dep. 13:36
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
3.2 km
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
7.7 km
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
11.3 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:56
13.2 km
13:51 14:10 (00:19)
A.Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, A.
dep. 13:51
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
2 km
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
10 km
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
12 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:10
14 km
13:53 14:10 (00:17)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, Intersection
dep. 13:53
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
3.9 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
5.6 km
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
6.6 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
7.4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:10
8.9 km
13:59 14:20 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac
dep. 13:59
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
1.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
5.7 km
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
6.7 km
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
7.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:20
9 km
14:09 14:30 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac
dep. 14:09
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
1.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
5.7 km
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
6.7 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
7.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:30
9 km
14:15 14:25 (00:10)
A.Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, A.
dep. 14:15
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
2 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
4 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
5 km
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
6 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:25
7 km
14:18 14:33 (00:15)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, Railway station
dep. 14:18
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:24
4 km
arr. 14:33
11 km
14:29 14:40 (00:11)
A.Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, A.
dep. 14:29
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:40
7 km
14:37 14:55 (00:18)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, Intersection
dep. 14:37
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
3.9 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
5.6 km
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
6.6 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
7.4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:55
8.9 km
14:37 14:55 (00:18)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, Intersection
dep. 14:37
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
3.9 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
5.6 km
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
6.6 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
7.4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:55
8.9 km
14:54 15:09 (00:15)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 13.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, Railway station
dep. 14:54
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 14:59
dep. 15:00
4 km
arr. 15:09
11 km
15:09 15:20 (00:11)
A.Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, A.
dep. 15:09
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
2 km
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
9 km
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
11 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:20
13 km
15:12 15:27 (00:15)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, Railway station
dep. 15:12
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:18
4 km
arr. 15:27
11 km
15:15 15:25 (00:10)
A.Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 14.07.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, A.
dep. 15:15
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
2 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
4 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
5 km
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
6 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:25
7 km
15:22 15:40 (00:18)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, Intersection
dep. 15:22
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
4 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
5 km
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
6 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
7 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:40
9 km
15:24 15:45 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac
dep. 15:24
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
1.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
5.7 km
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
6.7 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
7.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:45
9 km
15:29 15:40 (00:11)
A.Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, A.
dep. 15:29
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:40
7 km
15:32 15:49 (00:17)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, Intersection
dep. 15:32
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
3.9 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
5.6 km
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
6.6 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
7.4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:49
8.9 km
15:41 16:00 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac
dep. 15:41
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
1.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
5.7 km
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
6.7 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
7.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:00
9 km
15:52 16:10 (00:18)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, Intersection
dep. 15:52
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
4 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
5 km
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
7 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
8 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:10
9 km
16:00 16:10 (00:10)
A.Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, A.
dep. 16:00
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
2 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
4 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
5 km
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
6 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:10
7 km
16:14 16:25 (00:11)
A.Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, A.
dep. 16:14
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:25
7 km
16:15 16:35 (00:20)
A.Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, A.
dep. 16:15
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
3.2 km
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
7.7 km
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
11.3 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:35
13.2 km
16:18 16:35 (00:17)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, Intersection
dep. 16:18
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
3.9 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
5.6 km
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
6.6 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
7.4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:35
8.9 km
16:31 16:50 (00:19)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, Intersection
dep. 16:31
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
3.9 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
5.6 km
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
6.6 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
7.4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:50
8.9 km
16:31 16:50 (00:19)
A.Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, A.
dep. 16:31
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
3.2 km
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
7.7 km
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
11.3 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:50
13.2 km
16:34 16:55 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac
dep. 16:34
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
1.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
5.7 km
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
6.7 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
7.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:55
9 km
16:57 17:15 (00:18)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, Intersection
dep. 16:57
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
3.9 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
5.6 km
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
6.6 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
7.4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:15
8.9 km
17:12 17:30 (00:18)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, Intersection
dep. 17:12
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
3.9 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
5.6 km
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:23
6.6 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
7.4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:30
8.9 km
17:29 17:40 (00:11)
A.Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, A.
dep. 17:29
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:40
7 km
18:04 18:25 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac
dep. 18:04
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:07
1.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
5.7 km
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
6.7 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
7.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 18:25
9 km
18:06 18:25 (00:19)
A.Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, A.
dep. 18:06
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
3.2 km
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
7.7 km
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
11.3 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 18:25
13.2 km
18:23 18:38 (00:15)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, Railway station
dep. 18:23
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:29
4 km
arr. 18:38
11 km
18:33 18:50 (00:17)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, Intersection
dep. 18:33
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
3.9 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
5.6 km
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
6.6 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
7.4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 18:50
8.9 km
18:46 19:01 (00:15)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, Railway station
dep. 18:46
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:52
4 km
arr. 19:01
11 km
19:07 19:25 (00:18)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, Intersection
dep. 19:07
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
4 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
5 km
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
7 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
8 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 19:25
9 km
19:14 19:35 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac
dep. 19:14
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
1.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
5.7 km
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
6.7 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
7.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 19:35
9 km
19:15 19:25 (00:10)
A.Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, A.
dep. 19:15
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
2 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
4 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
5 km
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
6 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 19:25
7 km
19:29 19:40 (00:11)
A.Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, A.
dep. 19:29
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 19:40
7 km
20:06 20:25 (00:19)
A.Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, A.
dep. 20:06
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:09
3.2 km
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
7.7 km
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
11.3 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 20:25
13.2 km
20:22 20:37 (00:15)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, Railway station
dep. 20:22
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:28
4 km
arr. 20:37
11 km
20:28 20:45 (00:17)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, Intersection
dep. 20:28
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
3.9 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
5.6 km
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
6.6 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
7.4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 20:45
8.9 km
21:05 21:15 (00:10)
A.Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, nedeljom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, A.
dep. 21:05
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
1 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
3 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
5 km
arr. 21:13
dep. 21:13
7 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 21:15
8 km
21:19 21:30 (00:11)
A.Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, A.
dep. 21:19
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 21:30
7 km
21:46 22:05 (00:19)
A.Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, A.
dep. 21:46
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 21:49
dep. 21:49
3.2 km
arr. 21:54
dep. 21:54
7.7 km
arr. 21:59
dep. 21:59
11.3 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 22:05
13.2 km
22:20 22:40 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac
dep. 22:20
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 22:23
dep. 22:23
1.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
5.7 km
arr. 22:32
dep. 22:32
6.7 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 22:34
dep. 22:34
7.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 22:40
9 km
22:27 22:42 (00:15)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, Railway station
dep. 22:27
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 22:32
dep. 22:33
4 km
arr. 22:42
11 km
22:49 23:04 (00:15)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, Railway station
dep. 22:49
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 22:54
dep. 22:55
4 km
arr. 23:04
11 km
23:11 23:30 (00:19)
A.Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belotinac, A.
dep. 23:11
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 23:14
dep. 23:14
3.2 km
arr. 23:19
dep. 23:19
7.7 km
arr. 23:24
dep. 23:24
11.3 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 23:30
13.2 km

Naselja Belotinac i Nis su međusobno udaljena ~10 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10min., a najduže 24min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Belotinac je u 05:16 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:11 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.