Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Becej - Srbobran timetable

monday, 20.08.2018.
06:05 06:48 (00:43)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 06:05
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
11.2 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
18.5 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
21.1 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, Center
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
28 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:48
34.3 km
07:24 08:05 (00:41)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 07:24
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
11.2 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
18.5 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
21.1 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, Center
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
28 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:05
34.3 km
14:13 14:59 (00:46)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 14:13
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
11.2 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
18.5 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
21.1 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, Center
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
28 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:59
34.3 km
15:10 15:45 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Radicevic, Center
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
11 km
Srbobran, Begluk
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
24 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 15:45
26 km
19:30 20:04 (00:34)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Radicevic, Center
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
11 km
Srbobran, Begluk
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
24 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 20:04
26 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 21.08.2018.
06:05 06:48 (00:43)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 06:05
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
11.2 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
18.5 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
21.1 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, Center
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
28 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:48
34.3 km
07:24 08:05 (00:41)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 07:24
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
11.2 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
18.5 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
21.1 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, Center
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
28 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:05
34.3 km
14:13 14:59 (00:46)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 14:13
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
11.2 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
18.5 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
21.1 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, Center
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
28 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:59
34.3 km
15:10 15:45 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Radicevic, Center
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
11 km
Srbobran, Begluk
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
24 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 15:45
26 km
19:30 20:04 (00:34)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Radicevic, Center
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
11 km
Srbobran, Begluk
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
24 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 20:04
26 km

Naselja Becej i Srbobran su međusobno udaljena ~31 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 34min., a najduže 46min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Becej je u 06:05 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.