Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Becej - Srbobran timetable

friday, 16.11.2018.
05:55 06:25 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 05:55
Radicevic, Center
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
11 km
Srbobran, Begluk
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
24 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:25
26 km
06:05 06:48 (00:43)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 06:05
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
11.2 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
18.5 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
21.1 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, Center
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
28 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:48
34.3 km
07:24 08:05 (00:41)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 07:24
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
11.2 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
18.5 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
21.1 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, Center
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
28 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:05
34.3 km
11:15 11:50 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina), subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 11:15
Radicevic, Center
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
11 km
Srbobran, Begluk
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
24 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:50
26 km
12:00 12:30 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Radicevic, Center
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
11 km
Srbobran, Begluk
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
24 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 12:30
26 km
12:40 13:35 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 12:40
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
11.2 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
18.5 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
21.1 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, Center
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
28 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 13:35
34.3 km
13:29 14:10 (00:41)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 13:29
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
11.2 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
18.5 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
21.1 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, Center
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
28 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:10
34.3 km
14:13 14:59 (00:46)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 14:13
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
11.2 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
18.5 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
21.1 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, Center
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
28 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:59
34.3 km
15:10 15:45 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Radicevic, Center
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
11 km
Srbobran, Begluk
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
24 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 15:45
26 km
18:40 19:15 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 18:40
Radicevic, Center
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
11 km
Srbobran, Begluk
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
24 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:15
26 km
18:40 19:30 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 18:40
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
11.2 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
18.5 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
21.1 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, Center
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
28 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:30
34.3 km
19:30 20:00 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Radicevic, Center
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
11 km
Srbobran, Begluk
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
24 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 20:00
26 km

Naselja Becej i Srbobran su međusobno udaljena ~31 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 30min., a najduže 55min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Becej je u 05:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.