Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Becej - Senta timetable

wednesday, 15.07.2020.
05:55 06:50 (00:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 05:55
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
12 km
Mol, Center
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
20 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
24 km
Ada, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
25 km
Senta, Hospital
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
41 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 06:50
43 km
08:02 09:00 (00:58)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 08:02
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
13 km
Mol, Center
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
21 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
25 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 09:00
46 km
14:47 15:45 (00:58)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 14:47
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
13 km
Mol, Center
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
21 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
25 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 15:45
46 km
16:50 17:35 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 16:50
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
12.2 km
Mol, Center
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
19.9 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
23.6 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 17:35
40.6 km
18:32 19:30 (00:58)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 18:32
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
13 km
Mol, Center
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
21 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
25 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 19:30
46 km
Becej - Senta timetable
Departures on: thursday, 16.07.2020.
05:55 06:50 (00:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 05:55
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
12 km
Mol, Center
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
20 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
24 km
Ada, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
25 km
Senta, Hospital
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
41 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 06:50
43 km
08:02 09:00 (00:58)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 08:02
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
13 km
Mol, Center
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
21 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
25 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 09:00
46 km
14:47 15:45 (00:58)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 14:47
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
13 km
Mol, Center
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
21 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
25 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 15:45
46 km
16:50 17:35 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 16:50
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
12.2 km
Mol, Center
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
19.9 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
23.6 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 17:35
40.6 km
18:32 19:30 (00:58)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 18:32
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
13 km
Mol, Center
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
21 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
25 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 19:30
46 km

Naselja Becej i Senta su međusobno udaljena ~45 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 45min., a najduže 58min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Becej je u 05:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:32 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Becej - Senta iznosi od 3,71 EUR do 3,71 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.