Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Becej - Senta timetable

monday, 20.08.2018.
05:55 06:50 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 05:55
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
12 km
Mol, Center
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
20 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
24 km
Ada, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
25 km
Senta, Hospital
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
41 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 06:50
43 km
08:02 09:00 (00:58)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 08:02
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
13 km
Mol, Center
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
21 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
25 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 09:00
46 km
08:55 09:49 (00:54)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 08:55
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
-49 km
Mol, Center
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
-49 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
25 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
-49 km
Senta, bridge
arr. 09:49
47.6 km
10:45 11:40 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 10:45
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
-49 km
Mol, Center
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
-49 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:20
25 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 11:40
-49 km
12:00 12:50 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
13 km
Mol, Center
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
21 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
25 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 12:50
43 km
12:11 13:00 (00:49)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 12:11
Ada, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
24 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 13:00
43 km
14:47 15:45 (00:58)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 14:47
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
13 km
Mol, Center
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
21 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
25 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 15:45
46 km
16:50 17:35 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 16:50
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
12.2 km
Mol, Center
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
19.9 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
23.6 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 17:35
40.6 km
18:32 19:30 (00:58)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 18:32
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
13 km
Mol, Center
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
21 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
25 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 19:30
46 km
19:00 19:55 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
13 km
Mol, Center
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
21 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:35
25 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 19:55
43 km

Naselja Becej i Senta su međusobno udaljena ~35 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 45min., a najduže 58min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Becej je u 05:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.