Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Becej - Radicevic timetable

monday, 18.11.2019.
05:55 06:10 (00:15)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 05:55
Radicevic, Center
arr. 06:10
11 km
11:15 11:30 (00:15)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 11:15
Radicevic, Center
arr. 11:30
11 km
12:00 12:15 (00:15)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Radicevic, Center
arr. 12:15
11 km
13:30 13:45 (00:15)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Becej, Platnara
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
1 km
Becej, Fadip
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
2 km
Becej, Prodavnica
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
3 km
Becej, Farma
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
7 km
Becej, Becejski salasi
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
9 km
Radicevic, Kafana
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
12 km
Radicevic, Center
arr. 13:45
13 km
14:15 14:30 (00:15)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Becej, Platnara
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
1 km
Becej, Fadip
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
2 km
Becej, Prodavnica
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
3 km
Becej, Farma
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
7 km
Becej, Becejski salasi
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
9 km
Radicevic, Kafana
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
12 km
Radicevic, Center
arr. 14:30
13 km
15:10 15:20 (00:10)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Radicevic, Center
arr. 15:20
11 km
15:10 15:25 (00:15)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Becej, Platnara
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
1 km
Becej, Fadip
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
2 km
Becej, Prodavnica
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
3 km
Becej, Farma
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
7 km
Becej, Becejski salasi
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
9 km
Radicevic, Kafana
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
12 km
Radicevic, Center
arr. 15:25
13 km
16:05 16:21 (00:16)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 16:05
Radicevic, Center
arr. 16:21
12.2 km
18:40 18:55 (00:15)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 18:40
Radicevic, Center
arr. 18:55
11 km
19:30 19:45 (00:15)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Radicevic, Center
arr. 19:45
11 km

Naselja Becej i Radicevic su međusobno udaljena ~12 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10min., a najduže 16min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Becej je u 05:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.