Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Becej - Kanjiza timetable

thursday, 16.08.2018.
08:02 09:30 (01:28)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 08:02
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
13 km
Mol, Center
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
21 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
25 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:05
46 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
53 km
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
56 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
63 km
arr. 09:30
67 km
08:55 10:14 (01:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 08:55
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
-49 km
Mol, Center
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
-49 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
25 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
-49 km
Senta, bridge
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
47.6 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
52.7 km
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
58.6 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
65.9 km
arr. 10:14
70.6 km
14:47 16:15 (01:28)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 14:47
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
13 km
Mol, Center
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
21 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
25 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:50
46 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
53 km
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
56 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
63 km
arr. 16:15
67 km
16:50 18:05 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 16:50
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
12.2 km
Mol, Center
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
19.9 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
23.6 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
40.6 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
47.3 km
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
53.2 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
60.5 km
Kanjiza, SPA
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
64.2 km
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
65.2 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 18:05
66.2 km
18:32 20:00 (01:28)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 18:32
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
13 km
Mol, Center
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
21 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
25 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:35
46 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
53 km
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
56 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
63 km
arr. 20:00
67 km
 
Departures on: friday, 17.08.2018.
08:02 09:30 (01:28)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 08:02
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
13 km
Mol, Center
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
21 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
25 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:05
46 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
53 km
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
56 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
63 km
arr. 09:30
67 km
08:55 10:14 (01:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 08:55
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
-49 km
Mol, Center
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
-49 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
25 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
-49 km
Senta, bridge
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
47.6 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
52.7 km
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
58.6 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
65.9 km
arr. 10:14
70.6 km
14:47 16:15 (01:28)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 14:47
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
13 km
Mol, Center
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
21 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
25 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:50
46 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
53 km
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
56 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
63 km
arr. 16:15
67 km
16:50 18:05 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 16:50
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
12.2 km
Mol, Center
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
19.9 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
23.6 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
40.6 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
47.3 km
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
53.2 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
60.5 km
Kanjiza, SPA
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
64.2 km
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
65.2 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 18:05
66.2 km
18:32 20:00 (01:28)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 18:32
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
13 km
Mol, Center
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
21 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
25 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:35
46 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
53 km
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
56 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
63 km
arr. 20:00
67 km

Naselja Becej i Kanjiza su međusobno udaljena ~68 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 15min., a najduže 01h i 28min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Becej je u 08:02 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:32 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.