Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Becej - Kanjiza timetable

tuesday, 14.07.2020.
08:02 09:30 (01:28)
Bus stationCentar - Skolski trg
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 08:02
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
13 km
Mol, Center
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
21 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
25 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:05
46 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
53 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
56 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
63 km
arr. 09:30
67 km
14:47 16:15 (01:28)
Bus stationCentar - Skolski trg
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 14:47
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
13 km
Mol, Center
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
21 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
25 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:50
46 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
53 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
56 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
63 km
arr. 16:15
67 km
16:50 18:05 (01:15)
Bus stationTondach
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 16:50
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
12.2 km
Mol, Center
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
19.9 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
23.6 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
40.6 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
47.3 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
53.2 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
60.5 km
Kanjiza, SPA
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
64.2 km
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
65.2 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 18:05
66.2 km
18:32 20:00 (01:28)
Bus stationCentar - Skolski trg
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 18:32
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
13 km
Mol, Center
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
21 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
25 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:35
46 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
53 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
56 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
63 km
arr. 20:00
67 km
Becej - Kanjiza timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 15.07.2020.
08:02 09:30 (01:28)
Bus stationCentar - Skolski trg
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 08:02
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
13 km
Mol, Center
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
21 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
25 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:05
46 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
53 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
56 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
63 km
arr. 09:30
67 km
14:47 16:15 (01:28)
Bus stationCentar - Skolski trg
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 14:47
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
13 km
Mol, Center
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
21 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
25 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:50
46 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
53 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
56 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
63 km
arr. 16:15
67 km
16:50 18:05 (01:15)
Bus stationTondach
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 16:50
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
12.2 km
Mol, Center
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
19.9 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
23.6 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
40.6 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
47.3 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
53.2 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
60.5 km
Kanjiza, SPA
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
64.2 km
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
65.2 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 18:05
66.2 km
18:32 20:00 (01:28)
Bus stationCentar - Skolski trg
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 18:32
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
13 km
Mol, Center
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
21 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
25 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:35
46 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
53 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
56 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
63 km
arr. 20:00
67 km

Naselja Becej i Kanjiza su međusobno udaljena ~67 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 15min., a najduže 01h i 28min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Becej je u 08:02 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:32 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Becej - Kanjiza iznosi od 6,18 EUR do 6,18 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.