Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Becej - Coka timetable

monday, 15.07.2019.
05:55 07:01 (01:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 05:55
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
12 km
Mol, Center
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
20 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
24 km
Ada, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
25 km
Senta, Hospital
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
41 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
43 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 07:01
50 km
08:02 09:13 (01:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 08:02
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
13 km
Mol, Center
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
21 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
25 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:05
46 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 09:13
53 km
08:55 09:55 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 08:55
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
13 km
Mol, Center
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
21 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
25 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
46 km
Senta, Most
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
47.6 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 09:55
52.7 km
12:00 12:56 (00:56)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
13 km
Mol, Center
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
21 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
25 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
43 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 12:56
50 km
14:47 15:58 (01:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 14:47
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
13 km
Mol, Center
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
21 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
25 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:50
46 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 15:58
53 km
16:50 17:45 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 16:50
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
12.2 km
Mol, Center
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
19.9 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
23.6 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
40.6 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 17:45
47.3 km
18:32 19:43 (01:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 18:32
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
13 km
Mol, Center
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
21 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
25 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:35
46 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 19:43
53 km

Naselja Becej i Coka su međusobno udaljena ~52 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 55min., a najduže 01h i 11min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Becej je u 05:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:32 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.