Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Becej - Backo Petrovo Selo timetable

tuesday, 10.12.2019.
05:00 05:20 (00:20)
Bus stationZeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 05:00
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
1 km
Becej, Zivinopromet
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
2 km
Becej, Poces rampa
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
3 km
Becej, Carda
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
5 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Farma
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
12 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Crkva
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
13 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
14 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 05:20
15 km
05:50 06:15 (00:25)
Bus stationZeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 05:50
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
1 km
Becej, Zivinopromet
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
2 km
Becej, Poces rampa
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
3 km
Becej, Carda
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
5 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Farma
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
12 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Crkva
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
13 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
14 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 06:15
15 km
05:55 06:08 (00:13)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 05:55
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 06:08
12 km
05:55 06:11 (00:16)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina), subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 05:55
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 06:11
12.2 km
06:55 07:12 (00:17)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 06:55
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
1 km
Becej, Zivinopromet
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
2 km
Becej, Poces rampa
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
3 km
Becej, Carda
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
5 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Farma
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
12 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Crkva
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
13 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 07:12
14 km
07:55 08:15 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 07:55
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
1 km
Becej, Zivinopromet
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
2 km
Becej, Poces rampa
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
3 km
Becej, Carda
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
5 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Farma
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
12 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Crkva
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
13 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 08:15
14 km
08:02 08:07 (00:05)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 08:02
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 08:07
13 km
08:55 09:10 (00:15)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 08:55
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 09:10
13 km
10:45 11:00 (00:15)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 10:45
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 11:00
13 km
12:00 12:15 (00:15)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 12:15
13 km
12:10 12:25 (00:15)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 12:10
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
1 km
Becej, Zivinopromet
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
2 km
Becej, Poces rampa
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
3 km
Becej, Carda
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
5 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Farma
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
12 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Crkva
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
13 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 12:25
14 km
12:35 12:50 (00:15)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 12:35
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 12:50
12.2 km
13:30 13:46 (00:16)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 13:46
12.2 km
14:47 14:52 (00:05)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 14:47
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 14:52
13 km
15:15 15:35 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 15:35
12.2 km
16:50 17:05 (00:15)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 16:50
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 17:05
12.2 km
18:32 18:37 (00:05)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 18:32
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 18:37
13 km
18:40 18:55 (00:15)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 18:40
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 18:55
12.2 km
19:00 19:10 (00:10)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 19:10
13 km
19:30 19:45 (00:15)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 19:45
12.2 km

Naselja Becej i Backo Petrovo Selo su međusobno udaljena ~14 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05min., a najduže 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Becej je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.