Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Batrovci - Sid timetable

tuesday, 26.10.2021.
07:15 07:52 (00:37)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batrovci, Center
dep. 07:15
Batrovci, Gradina
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
3.2 km
Vasica, Raskrsnica Ilinci
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
17 km
Ilinci, Center
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
12 km
Vasica, Center
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
17.5 km
Vasica, Izlaz prema Sidu
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
18.7 km
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
20 km
Sid, Partizan
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
22.7 km
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
23 km
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
23.5 km
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
23.7 km
Sid, Ruski dvor
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
24.2 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 07:52
27 km
13:30 13:53 (00:23)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batrovci, Center
dep. 13:30
Batrovci, Gradina
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
3.2 km
Vasica, Raskrsnica Ilinci
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
7 km
Vasica, Center
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
17.5 km
Vasica, Izlaz prema Sidu
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
18.7 km
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
20 km
Sid, Partizan
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
22.7 km
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
23 km
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
23.5 km
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
23.7 km
Sid, Ruski dvor
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
24.2 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 13:53
27 km
14:40 14:55 (00:15)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batrovci, Center
dep. 14:40
Batrovci, Gradina
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
3.2 km
Vasica, Raskrsnica Ilinci
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
7 km
Vasica, Center
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
17.5 km
Vasica, Izlaz prema Sidu
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
18.7 km
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
20 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 14:55
27 km
20:40 20:55 (00:15)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batrovci, Center
dep. 20:40
Batrovci, Gradina
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
3.2 km
Vasica, Raskrsnica Ilinci
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
7 km
Vasica, Center
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
17.5 km
Vasica, Izlaz prema Sidu
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
18.7 km
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
20 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 20:55
27 km
Batrovci - Sid timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 27.10.2021.
07:15 07:52 (00:37)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batrovci, Center
dep. 07:15
Batrovci, Gradina
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
3.2 km
Vasica, Raskrsnica Ilinci
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
17 km
Ilinci, Center
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
12 km
Vasica, Center
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
17.5 km
Vasica, Izlaz prema Sidu
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
18.7 km
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
20 km
Sid, Partizan
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
22.7 km
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
23 km
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
23.5 km
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
23.7 km
Sid, Ruski dvor
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
24.2 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 07:52
27 km
13:30 13:53 (00:23)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batrovci, Center
dep. 13:30
Batrovci, Gradina
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
3.2 km
Vasica, Raskrsnica Ilinci
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
7 km
Vasica, Center
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
17.5 km
Vasica, Izlaz prema Sidu
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
18.7 km
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
20 km
Sid, Partizan
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
22.7 km
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
23 km
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
23.5 km
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
23.7 km
Sid, Ruski dvor
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
24.2 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 13:53
27 km
14:40 14:55 (00:15)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batrovci, Center
dep. 14:40
Batrovci, Gradina
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
3.2 km
Vasica, Raskrsnica Ilinci
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
7 km
Vasica, Center
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
17.5 km
Vasica, Izlaz prema Sidu
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
18.7 km
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
20 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 14:55
27 km
20:40 20:55 (00:15)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batrovci, Center
dep. 20:40
Batrovci, Gradina
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
3.2 km
Vasica, Raskrsnica Ilinci
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
7 km
Vasica, Center
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
17.5 km
Vasica, Izlaz prema Sidu
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
18.7 km
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
20 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 20:55
27 km

Naselja Batrovci i Sid su međusobno udaljena ~27 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15min., a najduže 37min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Batrovci je u 07:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:40 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.