Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Batocina - Kragujevac timetable

saturday, 08.08.2020.
03:11 03:36 (00:25)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Railway station
dep. 03:11
Badnjevac kod Batočine, Railway station
arr. 03:19
dep. 03:20
10 km
Jovanovac kod Kragujevca, Railway station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:31
23 km
Kragujevac, Railway station
arr. 03:36
29 km
07:03 07:35 (00:32)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Bus station
dep. 07:03
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 07:35
26 km
08:45 09:05 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Bus station
dep. 08:45
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 09:05
27 km
09:49 10:19 (00:30)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Railway station
dep. 09:49
Gradac kod Batocine, Railway station
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:55
6 km
Badnjevac kod Batočine, Railway station
arr. 09:59
dep. 10:00
10 km
Resnik kod Kragujevca, Railway station
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:05
15 km
Milatovac kod Batocine, Railway station
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:09
18 km
Jovanovac kod Kragujevca, Railway station
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:14
23 km
Kragujevac, Railway station
arr. 10:19
29 km
09:50 10:15 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Bus station
dep. 09:50
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 10:15
26 km
11:28 12:10 (00:42)
Railway stationGrosnica
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Railway station
dep. 11:28
Gradac kod Batocine, Railway station
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:34
6 km
Badnjevac kod Batočine, Railway station
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:39
10 km
Resnik kod Kragujevca, Railway station
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:44
15 km
Milatovac kod Batocine, Railway station
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:48
18 km
Jovanovac kod Kragujevca, Railway station
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:53
23 km
Kragujevac, Railway station
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:59
29 km
Kragujevac, Zavod
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:05
31 km
Kragujevac, Grosnica
arr. 12:10
35 km
11:35 12:00 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Bus station
dep. 11:35
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 12:00
25 km
13:45 14:05 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 14:05
27 km
17:05 17:30 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Bus station
dep. 17:05
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 17:30
26 km
18:03 18:35 (00:32)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Bus station
dep. 18:03
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 18:35
26 km
18:35 19:00 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Bus station
dep. 18:35
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
25 km
18:35 19:00 (00:25)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Railway station
dep. 18:35
Badnjevac kod Batočine, Railway station
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:44
10 km
Jovanovac kod Kragujevca, Railway station
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:55
23 km
Kragujevac, Railway station
arr. 19:00
29 km
19:41 20:23 (00:42)
Railway stationGrosnica
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Railway station
dep. 19:41
Gradac kod Batocine, Railway station
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:47
6 km
Badnjevac kod Batočine, Railway station
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:52
10 km
Resnik kod Kragujevca, Railway station
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:57
15 km
Milatovac kod Batocine, Railway station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:01
18 km
Jovanovac kod Kragujevca, Railway station
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:06
23 km
Kragujevac, Railway station
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:12
29 km
Kragujevac, Zavod
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:18
31 km
Kragujevac, Grosnica
arr. 20:23
35 km
20:20 20:40 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Bus station
dep. 20:20
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 20:40
26 km
21:05 21:40 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Bus station
dep. 21:05
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 21:40
29 km
22:35 23:05 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Bus station
dep. 22:35
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 23:05
22.9 km

Naselja Batocina i Kragujevac su međusobno udaljena ~28 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 42min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Batocina je u 03:11 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:35 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Batocina - Kragujevac iznosi od 1,54 EUR do 1,59 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.