Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Batocina - Kragujevac timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
03:11 03:36 (00:25)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Railway station
dep. 03:11
Badnjevac kod Batočine, Railway station
arr. 03:19
dep. 03:20
10 km
Jovanovac kod Kragujevca, Railway station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:31
23 km
Kragujevac, Railway station
arr. 03:36
29 km
07:03 07:35 (00:32)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Bus station
dep. 07:03
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 07:35
26 km
08:45 09:05 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Bus station
dep. 08:45
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 09:05
27 km
09:32 10:07 (00:35)
RampaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Rampa
dep. 09:32
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
3.5 km
Batocina, Turcin
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
6.3 km
Gradac kod Batocine, Magistrala
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
7.9 km
Zirovnica, Magistrala
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
11.2 km
Niksic kod Batocine, Magistrala
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
13.8 km
Botunje, Novi put
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
15.1 km
Botunje
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
16.1 km
Botunje, Kapovac
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
17.2 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 10:07
26.6 km
09:49 10:19 (00:30)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Railway station
dep. 09:49
Gradac kod Batocine, Railway station
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:55
6 km
Badnjevac kod Batočine, Railway station
arr. 09:59
dep. 10:00
10 km
Resnik kod Kragujevca, Railway station
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:05
15 km
Milatovac kod Batocine, Railway station
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:09
18 km
Jovanovac kod Kragujevca, Railway station
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:14
23 km
Kragujevac, Railway station
arr. 10:19
29 km
09:50 10:15 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Bus station
dep. 09:50
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 10:15
26 km
11:07 11:38 (00:31)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Bus station
dep. 11:07
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 11:38
23.1 km
11:28 12:10 (00:42)
Railway stationGrosnica
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Railway station
dep. 11:28
Gradac kod Batocine, Railway station
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:34
6 km
Badnjevac kod Batočine, Railway station
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:39
10 km
Resnik kod Kragujevca, Railway station
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:44
15 km
Milatovac kod Batocine, Railway station
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:48
18 km
Jovanovac kod Kragujevca, Railway station
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:53
23 km
Kragujevac, Railway station
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:59
29 km
Kragujevac, Zavod
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:05
31 km
Kragujevac, Grosnica
arr. 12:10
35 km
11:35 12:00 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Bus station
dep. 11:35
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 12:00
25 km
12:02 12:37 (00:35)
RampaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Rampa
dep. 12:02
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
3.5 km
Batocina, Turcin
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
6.3 km
Gradac kod Batocine, Magistrala
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
7.9 km
Zirovnica, Magistrala
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
11.2 km
Niksic kod Batocine, Magistrala
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
13.8 km
Botunje, Novi put
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
15.1 km
Botunje
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
16.1 km
Botunje, Kapovac
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
17.2 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 12:37
26.6 km
13:35 14:00 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Bus station
dep. 13:35
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 14:00
26 km
13:45 14:05 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 14:05
27 km
14:12 14:47 (00:35)
RampaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Rampa
dep. 14:12
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
3.5 km
Batocina, Turcin
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
6.3 km
Gradac kod Batocine, Magistrala
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
7.9 km
Zirovnica, Magistrala
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
11.2 km
Niksic kod Batocine, Magistrala
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
13.8 km
Botunje, Novi put
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
15.1 km
Botunje
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
16.1 km
Botunje, Kapovac
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
17.2 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 14:47
26.6 km
15:42 16:15 (00:33)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Bus station
dep. 15:42
Gradac kod Batocine, Magistrala
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
5 km
Zirovnica, Magistrala
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
9 km
Botunje
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
14 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
25 km
17:05 17:30 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Bus station
dep. 17:05
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 17:30
26 km
17:20 17:50 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Bus station
dep. 17:20
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 17:50
22.9 km
18:03 18:35 (00:32)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Bus station
dep. 18:03
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 18:35
26 km
18:35 19:00 (00:25)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Railway station
dep. 18:35
Badnjevac kod Batočine, Railway station
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:44
10 km
Jovanovac kod Kragujevca, Railway station
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:55
23 km
Kragujevac, Railway station
arr. 19:00
29 km
18:35 19:00 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Bus station
dep. 18:35
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
25 km
19:05 19:45 (00:40)
RampaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Rampa
dep. 19:05
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
1 km
Batocina, Turcin
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
4 km
Gradac kod Batocine, Magistrala
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
6 km
Zirovnica, Magistrala
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
10 km
Niksic kod Batocine, Magistrala
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
12 km
Botunje, Novi put
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
14 km
Botunje
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
15 km
Botunje, Kapovac
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
17 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 19:45
27 km
19:41 20:23 (00:42)
Railway stationGrosnica
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Railway station
dep. 19:41
Gradac kod Batocine, Railway station
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:47
6 km
Badnjevac kod Batočine, Railway station
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:52
10 km
Resnik kod Kragujevca, Railway station
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:57
15 km
Milatovac kod Batocine, Railway station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:01
18 km
Jovanovac kod Kragujevca, Railway station
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:06
23 km
Kragujevac, Railway station
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:12
29 km
Kragujevac, Zavod
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:18
31 km
Kragujevac, Grosnica
arr. 20:23
35 km
20:20 20:40 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Bus station
dep. 20:20
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 20:40
26 km
21:05 21:40 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Bus station
dep. 21:05
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 21:40
29 km
21:20 21:45 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Bus station
dep. 21:20
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 21:45
26 km
22:35 23:05 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Bus station
dep. 22:35
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 23:05
22.9 km

Naselja Batocina i Kragujevac su međusobno udaljena ~27 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 42min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 7 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Batocina je u 03:11 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:35 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.