Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Batocina - Kragujevac timetable

thursday, 15.11.2018.
06:57 07:35 (00:38)
Zel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Zel. stanica
dep. 06:57
Batocina, Rampa
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
2 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
3 km
Batocina, Turčin
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
6 km
Gradac kod Batocine
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
8 km
Zirovnica
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
12 km
Niksic kod Batocine
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
14 km
Botunje, Novi Put
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
16 km
Botunje
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
17 km
Botunje, Kapovac
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
19 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 07:35
29 km
07:03 07:35 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Bus station
dep. 07:03
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 07:35
26 km
08:45 09:05 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Bus station
dep. 08:45
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 09:05
27 km
09:32 10:07 (00:35)
Rampa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Rampa
dep. 09:32
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
3.5 km
Batocina, Turčin
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
6.3 km
Gradac kod Batocine
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
7.9 km
Zirovnica
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
11.2 km
Niksic kod Batocine
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
13.8 km
Botunje, Novi Put
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
15.1 km
Botunje
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
16.1 km
Botunje, Kapovac
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
17.2 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 10:07
26.6 km
09:37 10:35 (00:58)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Railway station
dep. 09:37
Gradac kod Batocine, Railway station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:46
6 km
Badnjevac kod Batočine, Railway station
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:54
10 km
Milatovac kod Batocine, Railway station
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:04
18 km
Jovanovac kod Kragujevca, Railway station
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:12
23 km
Kragujevac, Railway station
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:24
29 km
Kragujevac, Zavod
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:30
31 km
Kragujevac, Grosnica
arr. 10:35
35 km
09:45 10:20 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Bus station
dep. 09:45
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 10:20
27 km
09:50 10:15 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Bus station
dep. 09:50
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 10:15
26 km
11:07 11:38 (00:31)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Bus station
dep. 11:07
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 11:38
23.1 km
11:35 12:00 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Bus station
dep. 11:35
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 12:00
25 km
12:02 12:37 (00:35)
Rampa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Rampa
dep. 12:02
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
3.5 km
Batocina, Turčin
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
6.3 km
Gradac kod Batocine
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
7.9 km
Zirovnica
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
11.2 km
Niksic kod Batocine
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
13.8 km
Botunje, Novi Put
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
15.1 km
Botunje
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
16.1 km
Botunje, Kapovac
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
17.2 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 12:37
26.6 km
13:35 14:00 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Bus station
dep. 13:35
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 14:00
26 km
13:45 14:05 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 14:05
27 km
15:42 16:15 (00:33)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina
dep. 15:42
Gradac kod Batocine
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
5 km
Zirovnica
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
9 km
Botunje
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
14 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
25 km
17:05 17:30 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Bus station
dep. 17:05
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 17:30
26 km
17:20 17:50 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Bus station
dep. 17:20
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 17:50
22.9 km
18:03 18:35 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Bus station
dep. 18:03
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 18:35
26 km
18:35 19:00 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Bus station
dep. 18:35
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
25 km
19:05 19:45 (00:40)
Rampa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Rampa
dep. 19:05
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
1 km
Batocina, Turčin
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
4 km
Gradac kod Batocine
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
6 km
Zirovnica
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
10 km
Niksic kod Batocine
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
12 km
Botunje, Novi Put
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
14 km
Botunje
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
15 km
Botunje, Kapovac
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
17 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 19:45
27 km
19:17 20:15 (00:58)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Railway station
dep. 19:17
Gradac kod Batocine, Railway station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:26
6 km
Badnjevac kod Batočine, Railway station
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:34
10 km
Milatovac kod Batocine, Railway station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:44
18 km
Jovanovac kod Kragujevca, Railway station
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:52
23 km
Kragujevac, Railway station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:04
29 km
Kragujevac, Zavod
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:10
31 km
Kragujevac, Grosnica
arr. 20:15
35 km
20:20 20:40 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Bus station
dep. 20:20
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 20:40
26 km
21:05 21:40 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Bus station
dep. 21:05
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 21:40
29 km
21:20 21:45 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Bus station
dep. 21:20
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 21:45
26 km
21:35 22:00 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Bus station
dep. 21:35
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 22:00
22.9 km
22:35 23:05 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Bus station
dep. 22:35
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 23:05
22.9 km

Naselja Batocina i Kragujevac su međusobno udaljena ~27 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 58min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 9 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Batocina je u 06:57 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:35 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.