Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Batajnica (Beograd) - Stara Pazova timetable

thursday, 15.11.2018.
04:37 04:49 (00:12)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 04:37
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 04:43
dep. 04:43
6 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 04:49
15 km
04:55 05:09 (00:14)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 04:55
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 05:09
13 km
05:40 05:54 (00:14)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 05:40
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 05:54
13 km
05:47 06:00 (00:13)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 05:47
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:54
6 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 06:00
15 km
05:50 06:09 (00:19)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 05:50
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
5.5 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
6.2 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
7 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
8.1 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
10.4 km
Stara Pazova, Dunav
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
11.6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 06:09
13 km
06:15 06:30 (00:15)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 06:15
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
-275.2 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 06:30
13 km
06:20 06:30 (00:10)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 06:20
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 06:30
12 km
06:25 06:45 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 06:25
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
5 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
6 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
7 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 06:45
13 km
06:40 06:59 (00:19)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 06:40
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
5.5 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
6.2 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
7 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
8.1 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
10.4 km
Stara Pazova, Dunav
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
11.6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 06:59
13 km
06:43 07:01 (00:18)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 06:43
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:01
13 km
06:50 07:10 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 06:50
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:10
13 km
07:10 07:30 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 07:10
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
5 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
6 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
7 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:30
13 km
07:15 07:29 (00:14)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 07:15
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:29
13 km
07:28 07:46 (00:18)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 07:28
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:46
13 km
07:50 08:10 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 07:50
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
5 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
6 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
7 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:10
13 km
08:10 08:25 (00:15)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 08:10
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
-20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:25
13 km
08:20 08:40 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 08:20
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
5 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
6 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
7 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:40
13 km
08:26 08:38 (00:12)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 08:26
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
6 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 08:38
15 km
08:34 08:46 (00:12)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 08:34
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
6 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 08:46
15 km
08:40 08:55 (00:15)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 08:40
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
-255 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:55
13 km
08:43 09:01 (00:18)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 08:43
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 09:01
13 km
08:45 09:00 (00:15)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 08:45
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 09:00
13 km
09:05 09:25 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 09:05
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
5 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
6 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
7 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 09:25
13 km
09:48 10:02 (00:14)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 09:48
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
7 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:02
15 km
09:53 10:11 (00:18)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 09:53
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:11
13 km
10:20 10:35 (00:15)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 10:20
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:35
13 km
10:20 10:40 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 10:20
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
5 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
6 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
7 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:40
13 km
10:30 10:45 (00:15)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 10:30
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
-20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:45
13 km
10:31 10:43 (00:12)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 10:31
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
6 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 10:43
15 km
10:40 10:58 (00:18)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 10:40
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
10 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:58
14 km
11:05 11:25 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 11:05
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
5 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
6 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
7 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 11:25
13 km
11:18 11:36 (00:18)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 11:18
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 11:36
13 km
11:40 11:55 (00:15)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 11:40
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 11:55
13 km
11:50 12:04 (00:14)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 11:50
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
-20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 12:04
13 km
12:04 12:22 (00:18)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 12:04
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
5 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 12:22
13 km
12:15 12:30 (00:15)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 12:15
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 12:30
13 km
12:40 13:00 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 12:40
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
5 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
6 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
7 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 13:00
13 km
12:45 13:04 (00:19)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 12:45
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
5.5 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
6.2 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
7 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
8.1 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
10.4 km
Stara Pazova, Dunav
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
11.6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 13:04
13 km
12:50 13:05 (00:15)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 12:50
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
-20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 13:05
13 km
13:23 13:36 (00:13)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 13:23
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:30
6 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 13:36
15 km
13:25 13:44 (00:19)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 13:25
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
5.5 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
6.2 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
7 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
8.1 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
10.4 km
Stara Pazova, Dunav
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
11.6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 13:44
13 km
13:38 13:56 (00:18)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 13:38
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 13:56
13 km
13:50 14:10 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 13:50
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
5 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
6 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
7 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 14:10
13 km
14:15 14:34 (00:19)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 14:15
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
5.5 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
6.2 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
7 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
8.1 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
10.4 km
Stara Pazova, Dunav
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
11.6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 14:34
13 km
14:18 14:29 (00:11)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 14:18
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
6 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 14:29
15 km
14:35 14:55 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 14:35
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
5 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
6 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
7 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 14:55
13 km
14:53 15:10 (00:17)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 14:53
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
7 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 15:10
15 km
15:08 15:26 (00:18)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 15:08
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 15:26
13 km
15:30 15:44 (00:14)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 15:30
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:38
6 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 15:44
15 km
15:35 15:55 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 15:35
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
5 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
6 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
7 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 15:55
13 km
15:40 15:59 (00:19)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 15:40
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
5.5 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
6.2 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
7 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
8.1 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
10.4 km
Stara Pazova, Dunav
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
11.6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 15:59
13 km
15:45 16:00 (00:15)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 15:45
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
-20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:00
13 km
15:49 16:07 (00:18)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 15:49
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
5 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:07
13 km
16:18 16:29 (00:11)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 16:18
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
6 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 16:29
15 km
16:20 16:33 (00:13)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 16:20
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:33
13 km
16:20 16:39 (00:19)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 16:20
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
5.5 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
6.2 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
7 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
8.1 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
10.4 km
Stara Pazova, Dunav
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
11.6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:39
13 km
16:45 17:05 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 16:45
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
5 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
6 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
7 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 17:05
13 km
17:00 17:19 (00:19)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 17:00
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
5.5 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
6.2 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
7 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
8.1 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
10.4 km
Stara Pazova, Dunav
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
11.6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 17:19
13 km
17:29 17:47 (00:18)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 17:29
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
5 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 17:47
13 km
17:40 17:59 (00:19)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 17:40
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
5.5 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
6.2 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
7 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
8.1 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
10.4 km
Stara Pazova, Dunav
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
11.6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 17:59
13 km
17:53 18:05 (00:12)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 17:53
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
6 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 18:05
15 km
18:05 18:25 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 18:05
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
5 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
6 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
7 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 18:25
13 km
18:10 18:25 (00:15)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 18:10
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 18:25
13 km
18:23 18:41 (00:18)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 18:23
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 18:41
13 km
19:00 19:15 (00:15)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 19:00
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 19:15
13 km
19:20 19:40 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 19:20
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
5 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
6 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
7 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 19:40
13 km
19:28 19:46 (00:18)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 19:28
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 19:46
13 km
19:45 20:00 (00:15)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 19:45
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
-255 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 20:00
13 km
19:48 20:06 (00:18)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia), Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 19:48
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 20:06
13 km
19:57 20:09 (00:12)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 19:57
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
6 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:09
15 km
20:35 20:55 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 20:35
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
5 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
6 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
7 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 20:55
13 km
21:20 21:40 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 21:20
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
5 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
6 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 21:31
dep. 21:31
7 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 21:40
13 km
21:28 21:46 (00:18)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 21:28
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 21:36
dep. 21:36
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 21:46
13 km
21:33 21:44 (00:11)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 21:33
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 21:39
dep. 21:39
6 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 21:44
15 km
22:35 22:55 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 22:35
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 22:43
dep. 22:43
5 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
6 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 22:46
dep. 22:46
7 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 22:55
13 km
 
Departures on: friday, 16.11.2018.
00:05 00:25 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 00:05
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 00:13
dep. 00:13
5 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
6 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 00:16
dep. 00:16
7 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 00:25
13 km
05:20 05:40 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 05:20
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 05:40
13 km

Naselja Batajnica (Beograd) i Stara Pazova su međusobno udaljena ~14 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10min., a najduže 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 11 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Batajnica (Beograd) je u 00:05 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:35 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.