Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Batajnica (Beograd) - Stara Pazova timetable

friday, 03.07.2020.
04:55 05:09 (00:14)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 04:55
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 05:09
13 km
05:35 05:58 (00:23)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 05:35
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
6 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 05:58
15 km
05:40 05:54 (00:14)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 05:40
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 05:54
13 km
05:50 06:09 (00:19)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 05:50
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
5.5 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
6.2 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
7 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
8.1 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
10.4 km
Stara Pazova, Dunav - Vojacki put
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
11.6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 06:09
13 km
06:15 06:30 (00:15)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 06:15
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 06:30
13 km
06:20 06:30 (00:10)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 06:20
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 06:30
12 km
06:25 06:45 (00:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 06:25
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
5 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
6 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
7 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 06:45
13 km
06:40 06:59 (00:19)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 06:40
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
5.5 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
6.2 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
7 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
8.1 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
10.4 km
Stara Pazova, Dunav - Vojacki put
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
11.6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 06:59
13 km
06:43 07:01 (00:18)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 06:43
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:01
13 km
07:10 07:30 (00:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 07:10
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
5 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
6 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
7 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:30
13 km
07:13 07:36 (00:23)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 07:13
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
6 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 07:36
15 km
07:15 07:29 (00:14)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 07:15
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:29
13 km
07:28 07:46 (00:18)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 07:28
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:46
13 km
07:30 07:49 (00:19)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 07:30
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
5.5 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
6.2 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
7 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
8.1 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
10.4 km
Stara Pazova, Dunav - Vojacki put
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
11.6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:49
13 km
07:50 08:10 (00:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 07:50
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
5 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
6 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
7 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:10
13 km
08:10 08:25 (00:15)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 08:10
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:25
13 km
08:17 08:40 (00:23)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 08:17
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
6 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 08:40
15 km
08:20 08:40 (00:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 08:20
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
5 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
6 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
7 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:40
13 km
08:30 08:49 (00:19)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 08:30
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
5.5 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
6.2 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
7 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
8.1 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
10.4 km
Stara Pazova, Dunav - Vojacki put
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
11.6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:49
13 km
08:40 08:55 (00:15)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 08:40
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:55
13 km
08:43 09:01 (00:18)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 08:43
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 09:01
13 km
08:45 09:00 (00:15)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 08:45
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 09:00
13 km
09:05 09:25 (00:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 09:05
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
5 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
6 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
7 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 09:25
13 km
09:53 10:11 (00:18)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 09:53
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:11
13 km
10:20 10:35 (00:15)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 10:20
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:35
13 km
10:20 10:40 (00:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 10:20
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
5 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
6 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
7 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:40
13 km
10:30 10:45 (00:15)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 10:30
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:45
13 km
11:18 11:36 (00:18)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 11:18
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 11:36
13 km
11:40 11:55 (00:15)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 11:40
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 11:55
13 km
12:04 12:22 (00:18)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 12:04
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
5 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 12:22
13 km
12:15 12:30 (00:15)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 12:15
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 12:30
13 km
12:40 13:00 (00:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 12:40
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
5 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
6 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
7 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 13:00
13 km
12:41 13:04 (00:23)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 12:41
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
6 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 13:04
15 km
12:45 13:04 (00:19)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 12:45
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
5.5 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
6.2 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
7 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
8.1 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
10.4 km
Stara Pazova, Dunav - Vojacki put
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
11.6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 13:04
13 km
12:50 13:05 (00:15)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 12:50
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 13:05
13 km
13:38 13:56 (00:18)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 13:38
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 13:56
13 km
13:45 14:04 (00:19)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 13:45
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
5.5 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
6.2 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
7 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
8.1 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
10.4 km
Stara Pazova, Dunav - Vojacki put
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
11.6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 14:04
13 km
13:50 14:10 (00:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 13:50
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
5 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
6 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
7 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 14:10
13 km
14:04 14:27 (00:23)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 14:04
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
6 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 14:27
15 km
14:35 14:55 (00:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 14:35
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
5 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
6 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
7 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 14:55
13 km
14:38 15:02 (00:24)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 14:38
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:49
6 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 15:02
15 km
14:40 14:59 (00:19)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 14:40
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
5.5 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
6.2 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
7 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
8.1 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
10.4 km
Stara Pazova, Dunav - Vojacki put
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
11.6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 14:59
13 km
14:53 15:10 (00:17)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 14:53
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
7 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 15:10
15 km
15:08 15:26 (00:18)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 15:08
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 15:26
13 km
15:35 15:55 (00:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 15:35
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
5 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
6 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
7 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 15:55
13 km
15:45 16:00 (00:15)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 15:45
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:00
13 km
15:49 16:07 (00:18)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 15:49
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
5 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:07
13 km
16:16 16:44 (00:28)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 16:16
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:31
6 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 16:44
15 km
16:20 16:33 (00:13)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 16:20
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:33
13 km
16:20 16:39 (00:19)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 16:20
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
5.5 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
6.2 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
7 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
8.1 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
10.4 km
Stara Pazova, Dunav - Vojacki put
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
11.6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:39
13 km
16:45 17:05 (00:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 16:45
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
5 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
6 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
7 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 17:05
13 km
17:20 17:40 (00:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 17:20
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
5 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
6 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
7 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 17:40
13 km
17:29 17:47 (00:18)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 17:29
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
5 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 17:47
13 km
17:40 17:59 (00:19)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 17:40
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
5.5 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
6.2 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
7 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
8.1 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
10.4 km
Stara Pazova, Dunav - Vojacki put
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
11.6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 17:59
13 km
18:05 18:25 (00:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 18:05
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
5 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
6 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
7 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 18:25
13 km
18:10 18:25 (00:15)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 18:10
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 18:25
13 km
18:15 18:39 (00:24)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 18:15
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:26
6 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 18:39
15 km
19:00 19:15 (00:15)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 19:00
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 19:15
13 km
19:20 19:40 (00:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 19:20
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
5 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
6 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
7 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 19:40
13 km
19:28 19:46 (00:18)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 19:28
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 19:46
13 km
19:45 20:00 (00:15)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 19:45
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 20:00
13 km
20:18 20:36 (00:18)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 20:18
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 20:36
13 km
20:24 20:48 (00:24)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 20:24
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:35
6 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:48
15 km
20:35 20:55 (00:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 20:35
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
5 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
6 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
7 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 20:55
13 km
21:20 21:40 (00:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 21:20
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
5 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
6 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 21:31
dep. 21:31
7 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 21:40
13 km
21:28 21:46 (00:18)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 21:28
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 21:36
dep. 21:36
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 21:46
13 km
22:35 22:55 (00:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 22:35
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 22:43
dep. 22:43
5 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
6 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 22:46
dep. 22:46
7 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 22:55
13 km
Batajnica (Beograd) - Stara Pazova timetable
Departures on: saturday, 04.07.2020.
00:05 00:25 (00:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 00:05
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 00:13
dep. 00:13
5 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
6 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 00:16
dep. 00:16
7 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 00:25
13 km
05:20 05:40 (00:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 05:20
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 05:40
13 km

Naselja Batajnica (Beograd) i Stara Pazova su međusobno udaljena ~14 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10min., a najduže 28min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 10 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Batajnica (Beograd) je u 00:05 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:35 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.