Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Batajnica (Beograd) - Sid timetable

friday, 23.04.2021.
05:40 08:05 (02:25)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 05:40
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
6 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:04
15 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
27 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
36 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
43 km
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:27
48 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
58 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:51
67 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
82 km
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
94 km
Sid, Railway station
arr. 08:05
106 km
08:19 10:46 (02:27)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 08:19
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:30
6 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:44
15 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:53
27 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
36 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
43 km
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:08
48 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
58 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:32
67 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
82 km
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
94 km
Sid, Railway station
arr. 10:46
106 km
11:25 13:52 (02:27)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 11:25
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
6 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:49
15 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:58
27 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:04
36 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
43 km
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:14
48 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
58 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:38
67 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
82 km
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
94 km
Sid, Railway station
arr. 13:52
106 km
13:50 16:16 (02:26)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 13:50
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
6 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:14
15 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:23
27 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
36 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
43 km
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:38
48 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
58 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:02
67 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
82 km
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
94 km
Sid, Railway station
arr. 16:16
106 km
16:25 18:57 (02:32)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 16:25
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
6 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:55
15 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:04
27 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
36 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
43 km
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:19
48 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
58 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:43
67 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
82 km
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
94 km
Sid, Railway station
arr. 18:57
106 km
19:54 22:25 (02:31)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 19:54
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:04
6 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:22
15 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:31
27 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:37
36 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
43 km
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:47
48 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 20:59
dep. 20:59
58 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:11
67 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
82 km
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
94 km
Sid, Railway station
arr. 22:25
106 km
Batajnica (Beograd) - Sid timetable
Departures on: saturday, 24.04.2021.
05:40 08:05 (02:25)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 05:40
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
6 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:04
15 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
27 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
36 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
43 km
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:27
48 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
58 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:51
67 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
82 km
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
94 km
Sid, Railway station
arr. 08:05
106 km
08:19 10:46 (02:27)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 08:19
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:30
6 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:44
15 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:53
27 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
36 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
43 km
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:08
48 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
58 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:32
67 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
82 km
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
94 km
Sid, Railway station
arr. 10:46
106 km
11:25 13:52 (02:27)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 11:25
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
6 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:49
15 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:58
27 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:04
36 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
43 km
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:14
48 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
58 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:38
67 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
82 km
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
94 km
Sid, Railway station
arr. 13:52
106 km
13:50 16:16 (02:26)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 13:50
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
6 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:14
15 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:23
27 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
36 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
43 km
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:38
48 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
58 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:02
67 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
82 km
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
94 km
Sid, Railway station
arr. 16:16
106 km
16:25 18:57 (02:32)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 16:25
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
6 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:55
15 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:04
27 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
36 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
43 km
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:19
48 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
58 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:43
67 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
82 km
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
94 km
Sid, Railway station
arr. 18:57
106 km
19:54 22:25 (02:31)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 19:54
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:04
6 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:22
15 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:31
27 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:37
36 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
43 km
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:47
48 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 20:59
dep. 20:59
58 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:11
67 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
82 km
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
94 km
Sid, Railway station
arr. 22:25
106 km

Naselja Batajnica (Beograd) i Sid su međusobno udaljena ~106 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 25min., a najduže 02h i 32min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Batajnica (Beograd) je u 05:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:54 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.