Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Batajnica (Beograd) - Sid timetable

thursday, 16.08.2018.
08:20 10:38 (02:18)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 08:20
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:27
6 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:34
15 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:43
27 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:49
36 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:55
43 km
arr. 08:59
dep. 09:00
48 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
58 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:24
67 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
82 km
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
94 km
arr. 10:38
106 km
14:18 16:28 (02:10)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 14:18
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
6 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
15 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
27 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
36 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
43 km
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
48 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
58 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
67 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
82 km
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
94 km
arr. 16:28
106 km
16:18 18:28 (02:10)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 16:18
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
6 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
15 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
27 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
36 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
43 km
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
48 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
58 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
67 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
82 km
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
94 km
arr. 18:28
106 km
 
Departures on: friday, 17.08.2018.
08:20 10:38 (02:18)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 08:20
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:27
6 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:34
15 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:43
27 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:49
36 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:55
43 km
arr. 08:59
dep. 09:00
48 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
58 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:24
67 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
82 km
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
94 km
arr. 10:38
106 km
14:18 16:28 (02:10)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 14:18
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
6 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
15 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
27 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
36 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
43 km
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
48 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
58 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
67 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
82 km
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
94 km
arr. 16:28
106 km
16:18 18:28 (02:10)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 16:18
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
6 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
15 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
27 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
36 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
43 km
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
48 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
58 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
67 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
82 km
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
94 km
arr. 18:28
106 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 18.08.2018.
08:20 10:38 (02:18)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 08:20
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:27
6 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:34
15 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:43
27 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:49
36 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:55
43 km
arr. 08:59
dep. 09:00
48 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
58 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:24
67 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
82 km
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
94 km
arr. 10:38
106 km
14:18 16:28 (02:10)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 14:18
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
6 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
15 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
27 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
36 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
43 km
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
48 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
58 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
67 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
82 km
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
94 km
arr. 16:28
106 km
16:18 18:28 (02:10)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 16:18
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
6 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
15 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
27 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
36 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
43 km
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
48 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
58 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
67 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
82 km
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
94 km
arr. 18:28
106 km

Naselja Batajnica (Beograd) i Sid su međusobno udaljena ~106 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 10min., a najduže 02h i 18min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Batajnica (Beograd) je u 08:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:18 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.