Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Batajnica (Beograd) - Indjija timetable

friday, 23.11.2018.
04:37 05:21 (00:44)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 04:37
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 04:43
dep. 04:43
6 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 04:49
dep. 04:50
15 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 04:58
dep. 05:13
19 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 05:21
24 km
04:55 05:19 (00:24)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 04:55
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
13 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 05:19
23 km
05:40 06:04 (00:24)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 05:40
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
13 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 06:04
23 km
05:47 06:35 (00:48)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 05:47
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:54
6 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:01
15 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:27
19 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 06:35
24 km
06:15 06:40 (00:25)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 06:15
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
-275.2 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
13 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 06:40
23 km
06:43 07:15 (00:32)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 06:43
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
13 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 07:15
23 km
06:50 07:20 (00:30)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 06:50
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
13 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 07:20
23 km
07:15 07:39 (00:24)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 07:15
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
13 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 07:39
23 km
07:28 08:00 (00:32)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 07:28
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
13 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 08:00
23 km
08:10 08:35 (00:25)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 08:10
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
-20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
13 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 08:35
23 km
08:34 09:15 (00:41)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 08:34
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
6 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
15 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 09:15
24 km
08:40 09:05 (00:25)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 08:40
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
-255 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
13 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 09:05
23 km
08:43 09:15 (00:32)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 08:43
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
13 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 09:15
23 km
08:45 09:10 (00:25)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 08:45
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
13 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 09:10
23 km
09:48 10:14 (00:26)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 09:48
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
7 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
15 km
Indjija, Center
arr. 10:14
26 km
09:53 10:25 (00:32)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 09:53
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
13 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 10:25
23 km
10:20 10:45 (00:25)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 10:20
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
13 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 10:45
23 km
10:30 10:55 (00:25)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 10:30
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
-20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
13 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 10:55
23 km
10:31 11:15 (00:44)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 10:31
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
6 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:44
15 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 10:52
dep. 11:07
19 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 11:15
24 km
10:40 11:08 (00:28)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 10:40
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
10 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
14 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 11:08
24 km
11:18 11:50 (00:32)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 11:18
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
13 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 11:50
23 km
11:40 12:05 (00:25)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 11:40
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
13 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 12:05
23 km
11:50 12:14 (00:24)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 11:50
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
-20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
13 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 12:14
23 km
12:04 12:42 (00:38)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 12:04
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
5 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
13 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
23 km
Indjija, Gumaplast
arr. 12:42
27 km
12:15 12:40 (00:25)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 12:15
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
13 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 12:40
23 km
12:50 13:15 (00:25)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 12:50
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
-20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
13 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 13:15
23 km
13:23 14:07 (00:44)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 13:23
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:30
6 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
15 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 14:07
24 km
13:38 14:10 (00:32)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 13:38
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
13 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 14:10
23 km
14:53 15:22 (00:29)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 14:53
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
7 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
15 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
25 km
Indjija, Center
arr. 15:22
26 km
15:08 15:40 (00:32)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 15:08
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
13 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 15:40
23 km
15:30 16:16 (00:46)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 15:30
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:38
6 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:45
15 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 15:53
dep. 16:08
19 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 16:16
24 km
15:45 16:10 (00:25)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 15:45
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
-20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
13 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 16:10
23 km
15:49 16:27 (00:38)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 15:49
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
5 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
13 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
23 km
Indjija, Gumaplast
arr. 16:27
27 km
16:20 16:43 (00:23)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 16:20
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
13 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 16:43
23 km
17:29 18:07 (00:38)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 17:29
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
5 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
13 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
23 km
Indjija, Gumaplast
arr. 18:07
27 km
17:53 18:35 (00:42)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 17:53
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
6 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
15 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:27
19 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 18:35
24 km
18:10 18:35 (00:25)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 18:10
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
13 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 18:35
23 km
18:23 18:55 (00:32)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 18:23
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
13 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 18:55
23 km
19:00 19:25 (00:25)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 19:00
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
13 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 19:25
23 km
19:28 20:00 (00:32)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 19:28
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
13 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 20:00
23 km
19:45 20:10 (00:25)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 19:45
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
-255 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
13 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 20:10
23 km
19:48 20:20 (00:32)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia), Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 19:48
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
13 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 20:20
23 km
19:57 20:41 (00:44)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 19:57
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
6 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:10
15 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:33
19 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 20:41
24 km
21:28 22:00 (00:32)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 21:28
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 21:36
dep. 21:36
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 21:46
dep. 21:46
13 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 22:00
23 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 24.11.2018.
05:20 05:50 (00:30)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 05:20
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
13 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 05:50
23 km

Naselja Batajnica (Beograd) i Indjija su međusobno udaljena ~24 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 23min., a najduže 48min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 10 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Batajnica (Beograd) je u 04:37 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:28 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.