Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Basaid - Kikinda timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
05:50 06:40 (00:50)
IzlazBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Basaid, Izlaz
dep. 05:50
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
1 km
Banatska Topola, Crkva
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
11 km
Banatska Topola, Raskrsnica za Tobu
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
16 km
Banatska Topola, IPP Banat
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
19 km
Kikinda, Zak
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
30 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 06:40
31 km
06:55 07:25 (00:30)
Centar - Vatrogasni domBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:55
Basaid, Izlaz
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1 km
Vincaid (Banatska Topola), Stari put
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
8 km
Kikinda, Rasadnik
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
21 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
23 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 07:25
25 km
07:40 08:10 (00:30)
Centar - Vatrogasni domBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:40
Basaid, Izlaz
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
1 km
Vincaid (Banatska Topola), Stari put
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
8 km
Kikinda, Rasadnik
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
21 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
23 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 08:10
25 km
07:45 08:20 (00:35)
BikacBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Basaid, Bikac
dep. 07:45
Basaid, Izlaz
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
2 km
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
3 km
Vincaid (Banatska Topola), Stari put
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
19 km
Kikinda, Rasadnik
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
31 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
35 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 08:20
37 km
08:38 09:05 (00:27)
Centar - Vatrogasni domBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:38
Vincaid (Banatska Topola), Stari put
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
5 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
22 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 09:05
23 km
09:31 09:55 (00:24)
Centar - Vatrogasni domBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:31
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
22 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 09:55
24 km
10:11 10:35 (00:24)
Centar - Vatrogasni domBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:11
Vincaid (Banatska Topola), Stari put
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
6 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
22 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 10:35
24 km
11:45 12:05 (00:20)
Centar - Vatrogasni domBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:45
Vincaid (Banatska Topola), Stari put
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
5.1 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
20.2 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 12:05
21.8 km
12:00 12:30 (00:30)
Centar - Vatrogasni domBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:00
Basaid, Izlaz
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
1 km
Vincaid (Banatska Topola), Stari put
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
8 km
Kikinda, Rasadnik
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
21 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
23 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 12:30
25 km
12:45 13:20 (00:35)
BikacBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Basaid, Bikac
dep. 12:45
Basaid, Izlaz
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
2 km
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
3 km
Banatska Topola, Crkva
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
13 km
Banatska Topola, IPP Banat
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
21 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
31 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 13:20
33 km
12:50 13:15 (00:25)
Centar - Vatrogasni domBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:50
Vincaid (Banatska Topola), Stari put
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
5 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
20 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 13:15
23 km
13:00 13:30 (00:30)
Centar - Vatrogasni domBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:00
Basaid, Izlaz
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
1 km
Vincaid (Banatska Topola), Stari put
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
8 km
Kikinda, Rasadnik
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
21 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
23 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 13:30
25 km
13:41 14:05 (00:24)
Centar - Vatrogasni domBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:41
Vincaid (Banatska Topola), Stari put
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
6 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
22 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 14:05
24 km
14:40 15:25 (00:45)
IzlazBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Basaid, Izlaz
dep. 14:40
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
1 km
Banatska Topola, Crkva
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
11 km
Banatska Topola, Raskrsnica za Tobu
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
16 km
Banatska Topola, IPP Banat
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
19 km
Kikinda, Zak
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
30 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 15:25
31 km
15:41 16:05 (00:24)
Centar - Vatrogasni domBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:41
Vincaid (Banatska Topola), Stari put
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
6 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
22 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 16:05
24 km
15:45 16:30 (00:45)
IzlazBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Basaid, Izlaz
dep. 15:45
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
1 km
Banatska Topola, Crkva
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
11 km
Banatska Topola, Raskrsnica za Tobu
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
16 km
Banatska Topola, IPP Banat
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
19 km
Kikinda, Zak
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
30 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 16:30
31 km
16:46 17:10 (00:24)
Centar - Vatrogasni domBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:46
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
22 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 17:10
24 km
17:10 17:44 (00:34)
Centar - Vatrogasni domMikronaselje
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:10
Vincaid (Banatska Topola), Stari put
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
5 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
22 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 17:44
23 km
18:15 18:45 (00:30)
Centar - Vatrogasni domBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:15
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
20 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 18:45
23 km
19:11 19:35 (00:24)
Centar - Vatrogasni domBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:11
Vincaid (Banatska Topola), Stari put
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
6 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
22 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 19:35
24 km
19:45 20:30 (00:45)
IzlazBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Basaid, Izlaz
dep. 19:45
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
1 km
Banatska Topola, Crkva
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
11 km
Banatska Topola, Raskrsnica za Tobu
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
16 km
Banatska Topola, IPP Banat
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
19 km
Kikinda, Zak
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
30 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 20:30
31 km
20:45 21:30 (00:45)
IzlazBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Basaid, Izlaz
dep. 20:45
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
1 km
Banatska Topola, Crkva
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
11 km
Banatska Topola, Raskrsnica za Tobu
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
16 km
Banatska Topola, IPP Banat
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
19 km
Kikinda, Zak
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
30 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 21:30
31 km
22:06 22:30 (00:24)
Centar - Vatrogasni domBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 22:06
Vincaid (Banatska Topola), Stari put
arr. 22:12
dep. 22:12
6 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 22:28
dep. 22:28
22 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 22:30
24 km

Naselja Basaid i Kikinda su međusobno udaljena ~27 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Basaid je u 05:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:06 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.