Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Baric kod Golupca - Suvajic timetable

wednesday, 20.11.2019.
06:55 07:21 (00:26)
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Baric kod Golupca
dep. 06:55
Bikinje, S.
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
2.3 km
Bikinje, Raskrsnica za Baric
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
5.7 km
Ponikve
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
6.5 km
Branicevo, Center
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
9.2 km
Branicevo, Skola
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
10.8 km
Donja Krusevica
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
14.3 km
Suvajic
arr. 07:21
15.6 km
Baric kod Golupca - Suvajic timetable
Departures on: thursday, 21.11.2019.
06:55 07:21 (00:26)
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Baric kod Golupca
dep. 06:55
Bikinje, S.
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
2.3 km
Bikinje, Raskrsnica za Baric
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
5.7 km
Ponikve
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
6.5 km
Branicevo, Center
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
9.2 km
Branicevo, Skola
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
10.8 km
Donja Krusevica
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
14.3 km
Suvajic
arr. 07:21
15.6 km
Baric kod Golupca - Suvajic timetable
Departures on: friday, 22.11.2019.
06:55 07:21 (00:26)
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Baric kod Golupca
dep. 06:55
Bikinje, S.
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
2.3 km
Bikinje, Raskrsnica za Baric
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
5.7 km
Ponikve
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
6.5 km
Branicevo, Center
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
9.2 km
Branicevo, Skola
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
10.8 km
Donja Krusevica
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
14.3 km
Suvajic
arr. 07:21
15.6 km
Baric kod Golupca - Suvajic timetable
Departures on: monday, 25.11.2019.
06:55 07:21 (00:26)
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Baric kod Golupca
dep. 06:55
Bikinje, S.
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
2.3 km
Bikinje, Raskrsnica za Baric
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
5.7 km
Ponikve
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
6.5 km
Branicevo, Center
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
9.2 km
Branicevo, Skola
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
10.8 km
Donja Krusevica
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
14.3 km
Suvajic
arr. 07:21
15.6 km
Baric kod Golupca - Suvajic timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 26.11.2019.
06:55 07:21 (00:26)
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Baric kod Golupca
dep. 06:55
Bikinje, S.
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
2.3 km
Bikinje, Raskrsnica za Baric
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
5.7 km
Ponikve
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
6.5 km
Branicevo, Center
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
9.2 km
Branicevo, Skola
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
10.8 km
Donja Krusevica
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
14.3 km
Suvajic
arr. 07:21
15.6 km
Baric kod Golupca - Suvajic timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 27.11.2019.
06:55 07:21 (00:26)
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Baric kod Golupca
dep. 06:55
Bikinje, S.
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
2.3 km
Bikinje, Raskrsnica za Baric
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
5.7 km
Ponikve
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
6.5 km
Branicevo, Center
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
9.2 km
Branicevo, Skola
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
10.8 km
Donja Krusevica
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
14.3 km
Suvajic
arr. 07:21
15.6 km
Baric kod Golupca - Suvajic timetable
Departures on: thursday, 28.11.2019.
06:55 07:21 (00:26)
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Baric kod Golupca
dep. 06:55
Bikinje, S.
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
2.3 km
Bikinje, Raskrsnica za Baric
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
5.7 km
Ponikve
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
6.5 km
Branicevo, Center
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
9.2 km
Branicevo, Skola
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
10.8 km
Donja Krusevica
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
14.3 km
Suvajic
arr. 07:21
15.6 km

Naselja Baric kod Golupca i Suvajic su međusobno udaljena ~16 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 26min., a najduže 26min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Baric kod Golupca je u 06:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 06:55 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.