Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Barelic - Vranje timetable

thursday, 21.11.2019.
08:00 09:00 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barelic
dep. 08:00
Barelic, G. sanci
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
1 km
Barbarusince, B. cesma
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
6 km
Barbarusince, M. voda
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
9 km
Nastavce
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
10 km
Zlatokop, Brestovac
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
14 km
Tibuzde, 1
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
16 km
Zlatokop
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
19 km
Vranje, Palestina
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
21 km
Vranje, Krivo vrpce
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
23 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 09:00
24 km
13:30 14:30 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barelic
dep. 13:30
Barelic, G. sanci
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
1 km
Barbarusince, B. cesma
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
6 km
Barbarusince, M. voda
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
9 km
Nastavce
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
10 km
Zlatokop, Brestovac
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
14 km
Tibuzde, 1
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
16 km
Zlatokop
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
19 km
Vranje, Palestina
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
21 km
Vranje, Krivo vrpce
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
23 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 14:30
24 km
17:30 18:30 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 25.03.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barelic
dep. 17:30
Barelic, G. sanci
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
1 km
Barbarusince, B. cesma
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
6 km
Barbarusince, M. voda
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
9 km
Nastavce
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
10 km
Zlatokop, Brestovac
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
14 km
Tibuzde, 1
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
16 km
Zlatokop
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
19 km
Vranje, Palestina
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
21 km
Vranje, Krivo vrpce
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
23 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 18:30
24 km
Barelic - Vranje timetable
Departures on: friday, 22.11.2019.
08:00 09:00 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barelic
dep. 08:00
Barelic, G. sanci
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
1 km
Barbarusince, B. cesma
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
6 km
Barbarusince, M. voda
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
9 km
Nastavce
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
10 km
Zlatokop, Brestovac
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
14 km
Tibuzde, 1
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
16 km
Zlatokop
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
19 km
Vranje, Palestina
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
21 km
Vranje, Krivo vrpce
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
23 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 09:00
24 km
13:30 14:30 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barelic
dep. 13:30
Barelic, G. sanci
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
1 km
Barbarusince, B. cesma
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
6 km
Barbarusince, M. voda
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
9 km
Nastavce
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
10 km
Zlatokop, Brestovac
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
14 km
Tibuzde, 1
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
16 km
Zlatokop
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
19 km
Vranje, Palestina
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
21 km
Vranje, Krivo vrpce
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
23 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 14:30
24 km
17:30 18:30 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 25.03.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barelic
dep. 17:30
Barelic, G. sanci
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
1 km
Barbarusince, B. cesma
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
6 km
Barbarusince, M. voda
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
9 km
Nastavce
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
10 km
Zlatokop, Brestovac
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
14 km
Tibuzde, 1
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
16 km
Zlatokop
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
19 km
Vranje, Palestina
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
21 km
Vranje, Krivo vrpce
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
23 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 18:30
24 km
Barelic - Vranje timetable
Departures on: saturday, 23.11.2019.
08:00 09:00 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barelic
dep. 08:00
Barelic, G. sanci
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
1 km
Barbarusince, B. cesma
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
6 km
Barbarusince, M. voda
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
9 km
Nastavce
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
10 km
Zlatokop, Brestovac
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
14 km
Tibuzde, 1
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
16 km
Zlatokop
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
19 km
Vranje, Palestina
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
21 km
Vranje, Krivo vrpce
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
23 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 09:00
24 km
17:30 18:30 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 25.03.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barelic
dep. 17:30
Barelic, G. sanci
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
1 km
Barbarusince, B. cesma
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
6 km
Barbarusince, M. voda
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
9 km
Nastavce
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
10 km
Zlatokop, Brestovac
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
14 km
Tibuzde, 1
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
16 km
Zlatokop
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
19 km
Vranje, Palestina
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
21 km
Vranje, Krivo vrpce
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
23 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 18:30
24 km

Naselja Barelic i Vranje su međusobno udaljena ~24 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 00min., a najduže 01h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Barelic je u 08:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.