Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Barajevo - Valjevo timetable

sunday, 23.02.2020.
08:07 09:03 (00:56)
ZS CentarRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, ZS Centar
dep. 08:07
Stepojevac, Railway station
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
14 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
22 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
31 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:36
38 km
Slovac, Railway station
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
45 km
Loznica kod Valjeva, ZS Mladevo
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
51 km
Divci kod Valjeva, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:54
54 km
Popucke, ZS Iverak
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
61 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 09:03
66 km
11:53 12:51 (00:58)
ZS CentarRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, ZS Centar
dep. 11:53
Stepojevac, Railway station
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:05
14 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:12
22 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:24
31 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:30
38 km
Slovac, Railway station
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
45 km
Loznica kod Valjeva, ZS Mladevo
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
51 km
Divci kod Valjeva, Railway station
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
54 km
Popucke, ZS Iverak
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
61 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 12:51
66 km
13:05 14:00 (00:55)
ZS CentarRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, ZS Centar
dep. 13:05
Stepojevac, Railway station
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:17
14 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:24
22 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:31
31 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:37
38 km
Slovac, Railway station
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:43
45 km
Loznica kod Valjeva, ZS Mladevo
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
51 km
Divci kod Valjeva, Railway station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:51
54 km
Popucke, ZS Iverak
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
61 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 14:00
66 km
16:02 16:54 (00:52)
ZS CentarRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, ZS Centar
dep. 16:02
Stepojevac, Railway station
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
14 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:20
22 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:27
31 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:33
38 km
Slovac, Railway station
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
45 km
Loznica kod Valjeva, ZS Mladevo
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
51 km
Divci kod Valjeva, Railway station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
54 km
Popucke, ZS Iverak
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
61 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 16:54
66 km
20:12 21:06 (00:54)
ZS CentarRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, ZS Centar
dep. 20:12
Stepojevac, Railway station
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
14 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:30
22 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:37
31 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:43
38 km
Slovac, Railway station
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:49
45 km
Loznica kod Valjeva, ZS Mladevo
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
51 km
Divci kod Valjeva, Railway station
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:57
54 km
Popucke, ZS Iverak
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
61 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 21:06
66 km
22:46 23:39 (00:53)
ZS CentarRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, ZS Centar
dep. 22:46
Stepojevac, Railway station
arr. 22:57
dep. 22:58
14 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 23:04
dep. 23:05
22 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 23:11
dep. 23:12
31 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 23:17
dep. 23:18
38 km
Slovac, Railway station
arr. 23:23
dep. 23:23
45 km
Loznica kod Valjeva, ZS Mladevo
arr. 23:27
dep. 23:27
51 km
Divci kod Valjeva, Railway station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
54 km
Popucke, ZS Iverak
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
61 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 23:39
66 km
Barajevo - Valjevo timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
08:07 09:03 (00:56)
ZS CentarRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, ZS Centar
dep. 08:07
Stepojevac, Railway station
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
14 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
22 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
31 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:36
38 km
Slovac, Railway station
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
45 km
Loznica kod Valjeva, ZS Mladevo
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
51 km
Divci kod Valjeva, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:54
54 km
Popucke, ZS Iverak
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
61 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 09:03
66 km
11:53 12:51 (00:58)
ZS CentarRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, ZS Centar
dep. 11:53
Stepojevac, Railway station
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:05
14 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:12
22 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:24
31 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:30
38 km
Slovac, Railway station
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
45 km
Loznica kod Valjeva, ZS Mladevo
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
51 km
Divci kod Valjeva, Railway station
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
54 km
Popucke, ZS Iverak
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
61 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 12:51
66 km
13:05 14:00 (00:55)
ZS CentarRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, ZS Centar
dep. 13:05
Stepojevac, Railway station
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:17
14 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:24
22 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:31
31 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:37
38 km
Slovac, Railway station
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:43
45 km
Loznica kod Valjeva, ZS Mladevo
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
51 km
Divci kod Valjeva, Railway station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:51
54 km
Popucke, ZS Iverak
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
61 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 14:00
66 km
16:02 16:54 (00:52)
ZS CentarRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, ZS Centar
dep. 16:02
Stepojevac, Railway station
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
14 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:20
22 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:27
31 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:33
38 km
Slovac, Railway station
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
45 km
Loznica kod Valjeva, ZS Mladevo
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
51 km
Divci kod Valjeva, Railway station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
54 km
Popucke, ZS Iverak
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
61 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 16:54
66 km
20:12 21:06 (00:54)
ZS CentarRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, ZS Centar
dep. 20:12
Stepojevac, Railway station
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
14 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:30
22 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:37
31 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:43
38 km
Slovac, Railway station
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:49
45 km
Loznica kod Valjeva, ZS Mladevo
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
51 km
Divci kod Valjeva, Railway station
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:57
54 km
Popucke, ZS Iverak
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
61 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 21:06
66 km
22:46 23:39 (00:53)
ZS CentarRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, ZS Centar
dep. 22:46
Stepojevac, Railway station
arr. 22:57
dep. 22:58
14 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 23:04
dep. 23:05
22 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 23:11
dep. 23:12
31 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 23:17
dep. 23:18
38 km
Slovac, Railway station
arr. 23:23
dep. 23:23
45 km
Loznica kod Valjeva, ZS Mladevo
arr. 23:27
dep. 23:27
51 km
Divci kod Valjeva, Railway station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
54 km
Popucke, ZS Iverak
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
61 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 23:39
66 km

Naselja Barajevo i Valjevo su međusobno udaljena ~66 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 52min., a najduže 58min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Barajevo je u 08:07 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:46 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.