Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Barajevo - Guncati kod Barajeva timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
04:00 04:09 (00:09)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 04:00
Barajevo, Izlaz
arr. 04:01
dep. 04:01
0.8 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 04:04
dep. 04:04
2.2 km
arr. 04:06
dep. 04:06
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 04:07
dep. 04:07
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 04:09
5.2 km
04:10 04:52 (00:42)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 04:10
Bozdarevac, Voce
arr. 04:13
dep. 04:13
1.6 km
Bozdarevac, Trafo
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
2.4 km
Bozdarevac, Dom
arr. 04:17
dep. 04:17
3.5 km
Bozdarevac, Mlin
arr. 04:18
dep. 04:18
3.8 km
Bozdarevac, Prodavnica
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
4.6 km
Bozdarevac, Ulaz
arr. 04:23
dep. 04:23
6.1 km
Bozdarevac, Bucije
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
6.8 km
Bacevac, Jankovic kraj
arr. 04:27
dep. 04:27
7.8 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
9 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 04:31
dep. 04:31
9.6 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 04:32
dep. 04:32
10.1 km
Bacevac, Igraliste
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
10.6 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 04:34
dep. 04:34
11.1 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
11.6 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 04:36
dep. 04:36
12.2 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 04:37
dep. 04:37
12.8 km
Bacevac, Crkva
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
13.6 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
arr. 04:43
dep. 04:43
14.5 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
15.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:47
15.7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Lecina bara
arr. 04:48
dep. 04:48
16.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 04:49
dep. 04:49
16.7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 04:52
18.1 km
04:20 04:29 (00:09)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 04:20
Barajevo, Izlaz
arr. 04:21
dep. 04:21
0.8 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 04:24
dep. 04:24
2.2 km
arr. 04:26
dep. 04:26
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 04:27
dep. 04:27
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 04:29
5.2 km
04:40 04:49 (00:09)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 04:40
Barajevo, Izlaz
arr. 04:41
dep. 04:41
0.8 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 04:44
dep. 04:44
2.2 km
arr. 04:46
dep. 04:46
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:47
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 04:49
5.2 km
05:00 05:09 (00:09)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Barajevo, Izlaz
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
0.8 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
2.2 km
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 05:09
5.2 km
05:10 05:35 (00:25)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 05:10
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
0.8 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
2.8 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
3.4 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
4 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
4.5 km
Bacevac, Igraliste
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
5 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
5.5 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
6 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
6.6 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
7.2 km
Bacevac, Crkva
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
8 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
8.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
9.6 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
10.1 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
11.1 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 05:35
12.5 km
05:20 05:29 (00:09)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 05:20
Barajevo, Izlaz
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
0.8 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
2.2 km
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 05:29
5.2 km
05:40 05:48 (00:08)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 05:40
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
2.2 km
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 05:48
5.2 km
05:40 05:49 (00:09)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 05:40
Barajevo, Izlaz
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
0.8 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
2.2 km
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 05:49
5.2 km
05:50 05:59 (00:09)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 05:50
Barajevo, Izlaz
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
0.8 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
2.2 km
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 05:59
5.2 km
06:00 06:09 (00:09)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Barajevo, Izlaz
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
0.8 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
2.2 km
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 06:09
5.2 km
06:10 06:35 (00:25)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
0.8 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
2.8 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
3.4 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
4 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
4.5 km
Bacevac, Igraliste
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
5 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
5.5 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
6 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
6.6 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
7.2 km
Bacevac, Crkva
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
8 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
8.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
9.6 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
10.1 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
11.1 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 06:35
12.5 km
06:15 06:23 (00:08)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
2.2 km
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
4 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 06:23
5.3 km
06:20 06:29 (00:09)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Barajevo, Izlaz
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
0.8 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
2.2 km
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 06:29
5.2 km
06:40 06:49 (00:09)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 06:40
Barajevo, Izlaz
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
0.8 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
2.2 km
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 06:49
5.2 km
07:00 07:09 (00:09)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Barajevo, Izlaz
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
0.8 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
2.2 km
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 07:09
5.2 km
07:00 07:28 (00:28)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
0.8 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
2.8 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
3.4 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
4 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
4.5 km
Bacevac, Igraliste
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
5 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
5.5 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
6 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
6.6 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
7.2 km
Bacevac, Crkva
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
8 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
8.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
9.6 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
10.1 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
11.1 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 07:28
12.5 km
07:10 07:19 (00:09)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 07:10
Barajevo, Izlaz
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
0.8 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
2.2 km
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 07:19
5.2 km
07:20 07:29 (00:09)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 07:20
Barajevo, Izlaz
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
0.8 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
2.2 km
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 07:29
5.2 km
07:20 07:45 (00:25)
Bus stationReka
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 07:20
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
0.8 km
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
1.3 km
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
1.7 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
2.2 km
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
3 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
3.8 km
Barajevo, Minel Dinamo
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
4.4 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
5.1 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
6.5 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Lecina bara
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
7.5 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
8 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
arr. 07:45
8.7 km
07:30 07:39 (00:09)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Barajevo, Izlaz
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
0.8 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
2.2 km
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 07:39
5.2 km
07:40 07:49 (00:09)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 07:40
Barajevo, Izlaz
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
0.8 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
2.2 km
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 07:49
5.2 km
08:00 08:09 (00:09)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Barajevo, Izlaz
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
0.8 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
2.2 km
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 08:09
5.2 km
08:20 08:45 (00:25)
Bus stationReka
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 08:20
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
0.8 km
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
1.3 km
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
1.7 km
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
2.2 km
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
3 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
3.8 km
Barajevo, Minel Dinamo
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
4.4 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
5.1 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
6.5 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Lecina bara
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
7.5 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
8 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
arr. 08:45
8.7 km
08:30 08:39 (00:09)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Barajevo, Izlaz
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
0.8 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
2.2 km
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 08:39
5.2 km
09:00 09:09 (00:09)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Barajevo, Izlaz
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
0.8 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
2.2 km
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 09:09
5.2 km
09:00 09:28 (00:28)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
0.8 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
2.8 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
3.4 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
4 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
4.5 km
Bacevac, Igraliste
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
5 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
5.5 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
6 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
6.6 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
7.2 km
Bacevac, Crkva
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
8 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
8.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
9.6 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
10.1 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
11.1 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 09:28
12.5 km
09:20 09:45 (00:25)
Bus stationReka
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 09:20
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
0.8 km
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
1.3 km
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
1.7 km
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
2.2 km
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
3 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
3.8 km
Barajevo, Minel Dinamo
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
4.4 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
5.1 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
6.5 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Lecina bara
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
7.5 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
8 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
arr. 09:45
8.7 km
09:40 09:49 (00:09)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 09:40
Barajevo, Izlaz
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
0.8 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
2.2 km
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 09:49
5.2 km
10:00 10:09 (00:09)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Barajevo, Izlaz
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
0.8 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
2.2 km
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 10:09
5.2 km
10:20 10:29 (00:09)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 10:20
Barajevo, Izlaz
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
0.8 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
2.2 km
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 10:29
5.2 km
10:20 10:45 (00:25)
Bus stationReka
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 10:20
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
0.8 km
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
1.3 km
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
1.7 km
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
2.2 km
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
3 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
3.8 km
Barajevo, Minel Dinamo
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
4.4 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
5.1 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
6.5 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Lecina bara
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
7.5 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
8 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
arr. 10:45
8.7 km
10:40 10:49 (00:09)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 10:40
Barajevo, Izlaz
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
0.8 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
2.2 km
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 10:49
5.2 km
11:00 11:09 (00:09)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Barajevo, Izlaz
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:01
0.8 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
2.2 km
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 11:09
5.2 km
11:30 11:39 (00:09)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Barajevo, Izlaz
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
0.8 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
2.2 km
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 11:39
5.2 km
11:30 11:58 (00:28)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
0.8 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
2.8 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
3.4 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
4 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
4.5 km
Bacevac, Igraliste
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
5 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
5.5 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
6 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
6.6 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
7.2 km
Bacevac, Crkva
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
8 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
8.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
9.6 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
10.1 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
11.1 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 11:58
12.5 km
11:50 11:59 (00:09)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 11:50
Barajevo, Izlaz
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
0.8 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
2.2 km
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 11:59
5.2 km
12:05 12:14 (00:09)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 12:05
Barajevo, Izlaz
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
0.8 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
2.2 km
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 12:14
5.2 km
12:20 12:29 (00:09)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 12:20
Barajevo, Izlaz
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
0.8 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
2.2 km
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 12:29
5.2 km
12:20 12:45 (00:25)
Bus stationReka
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 12:20
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
0.8 km
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
1.3 km
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
1.7 km
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
2.2 km
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
3 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
3.8 km
Barajevo, Minel Dinamo
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
4.4 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
5.1 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
6.5 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Lecina bara
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
7.5 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
8 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
arr. 12:45
8.7 km
12:30 12:39 (00:09)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Barajevo, Izlaz
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
0.8 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
2.2 km
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 12:39
5.2 km
12:50 12:59 (00:09)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 12:50
Barajevo, Izlaz
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
0.8 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
2.2 km
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 12:59
5.2 km
13:10 13:19 (00:09)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 13:10
Barajevo, Izlaz
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
0.8 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
2.2 km
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 13:19
5.2 km
13:30 13:38 (00:08)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Barajevo, Izlaz
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
0.8 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
2.2 km
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 13:38
5.2 km
13:30 13:55 (00:25)
Bus stationReka
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
0.8 km
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
1.3 km
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
1.7 km
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
2.2 km
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
3 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
3.8 km
Barajevo, Minel Dinamo
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
4.4 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
5.1 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
6.5 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Lecina bara
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
7.5 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
8 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
arr. 13:55
8.7 km
13:40 13:49 (00:09)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 13:40
Barajevo, Izlaz
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
0.8 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
2.2 km
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 13:49
5.2 km
13:50 13:59 (00:09)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 13:50
Barajevo, Izlaz
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
0.8 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
2.2 km
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 13:59
5.2 km
14:00 14:11 (00:11)
Bus stationReka
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
2.2 km
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
3.7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
4.1 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Lecina bara
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
4.3 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
4.5 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
5.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
arr. 14:11
5.9 km
14:10 14:19 (00:09)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Barajevo, Izlaz
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
0.8 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
2.2 km
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 14:19
5.2 km
14:30 14:38 (00:08)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
2.2 km
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
4 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 14:38
5.3 km
14:30 14:55 (00:25)
Bus stationReka
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
0.8 km
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
1.3 km
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
1.7 km
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
2.2 km
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
3 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
3.8 km
Barajevo, Minel Dinamo
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
4.4 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
5.1 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
6.5 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Lecina bara
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
7.5 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
8 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
arr. 14:55
8.7 km
14:40 14:49 (00:09)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 14:40
Barajevo, Izlaz
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
0.8 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
2.2 km
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 14:49
5.2 km
14:50 14:59 (00:09)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 14:50
Barajevo, Izlaz
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
0.8 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
2.2 km
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 14:59
5.2 km
15:10 15:19 (00:09)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Barajevo, Izlaz
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
0.8 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
2.2 km
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 15:19
5.2 km
15:30 15:39 (00:09)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Barajevo, Izlaz
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
0.8 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
2.2 km
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 15:39
5.2 km
15:30 15:55 (00:25)
Bus stationReka
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
0.8 km
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
1.3 km
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
1.7 km
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
2.2 km
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
3 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
3.8 km
Barajevo, Minel Dinamo
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
4.4 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
5.1 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
6.5 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Lecina bara
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
7.5 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
8 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
arr. 15:55
8.7 km
15:40 15:49 (00:09)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 15:40
Barajevo, Izlaz
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
0.8 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
2.2 km
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 15:49
5.2 km
15:50 16:07 (00:17)
Bus stationReka
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 15:50
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
2.2 km
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
5.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
6.6 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Lecina bara
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
7.1 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
7.6 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
8.1 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
arr. 16:07
8.8 km
16:20 16:29 (00:09)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 16:20
Barajevo, Izlaz
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
0.8 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
2.2 km
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 16:29
5.2 km
16:30 16:55 (00:25)
Bus stationReka
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
0.8 km
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
1.3 km
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
1.7 km
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
2.2 km
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
3 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
3.8 km
Barajevo, Minel Dinamo
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
4.4 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
5.1 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
6.5 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Lecina bara
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
7.5 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
8 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
arr. 16:55
8.7 km
16:40 16:49 (00:09)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 16:40
Barajevo, Izlaz
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
0.8 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
2.2 km
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 16:49
5.2 km
17:00 17:09 (00:09)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Barajevo, Izlaz
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
0.8 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
2.2 km
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 17:09
5.2 km
17:20 17:29 (00:09)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 17:20
Barajevo, Izlaz
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
0.8 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
2.2 km
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 17:29
5.2 km
17:30 17:39 (00:09)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Barajevo, Izlaz
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
0.8 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
2.2 km
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 17:39
5.2 km
17:30 17:55 (00:25)
Bus stationReka
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
0.8 km
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
1.3 km
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
1.7 km
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
2.2 km
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
3 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
3.8 km
Barajevo, Minel Dinamo
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
4.4 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
5.1 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
6.5 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Lecina bara
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:49
7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
7.5 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
8 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
arr. 17:55
8.7 km
18:15 18:24 (00:09)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 18:15
Barajevo, Izlaz
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
0.8 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
2.2 km
arr. 18:21
dep. 18:21
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 18:24
5.2 km
18:30 18:55 (00:25)
Bus stationReka
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
0.8 km
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
1.3 km
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
1.7 km
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
2.2 km
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
3 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
3.8 km
Barajevo, Minel Dinamo
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
4.4 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
5.1 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
6.5 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Lecina bara
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
7.5 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
8 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
arr. 18:55
8.7 km
18:40 18:49 (00:09)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 18:40
Barajevo, Izlaz
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
0.8 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
2.2 km
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 18:49
5.2 km
19:00 19:09 (00:09)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Barajevo, Izlaz
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
0.8 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
2.2 km
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:06
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 19:09
5.2 km
19:10 19:18 (00:08)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 19:10
Barajevo, Izlaz
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
0.8 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
2.2 km
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 19:18
5.2 km
19:20 19:37 (00:17)
Bus stationReka
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 19:20
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
2.2 km
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
5.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
6.6 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Lecina bara
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
7.1 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
7.6 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
8.1 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
arr. 19:37
8.8 km
19:30 19:39 (00:09)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Barajevo, Izlaz
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
0.8 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
2.2 km
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 19:39
5.2 km
19:30 19:55 (00:25)
Bus stationReka
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
0.8 km
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
1.3 km
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
1.7 km
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
2.2 km
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
3 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
3.8 km
Barajevo, Minel Dinamo
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
4.4 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
5.1 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
6.5 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Lecina bara
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
7.5 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
8 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
arr. 19:55
8.7 km
19:50 19:59 (00:09)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 19:50
Barajevo, Izlaz
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
0.8 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
2.2 km
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 19:59
5.2 km
20:05 20:14 (00:09)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 20:05
Barajevo, Izlaz
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
0.8 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:09
2.2 km
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 20:14
5.2 km
20:20 20:29 (00:09)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 20:20
Barajevo, Izlaz
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
0.8 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
2.2 km
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 20:29
5.2 km
20:25 20:42 (00:17)
Bus stationReka
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 20:25
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
2.2 km
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
5.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
6.6 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Lecina bara
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
7.1 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
7.6 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
8.1 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
arr. 20:42
8.8 km
20:30 20:55 (00:25)
Bus stationReka
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
0.8 km
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
1.3 km
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
1.7 km
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
2.2 km
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
3 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
3.8 km
Barajevo, Minel Dinamo
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
4.4 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
5.1 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
6.5 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Lecina bara
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
7.5 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
8 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
arr. 20:55
8.7 km
20:50 20:59 (00:09)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 20:50
Barajevo, Izlaz
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
0.8 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:54
2.2 km
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:56
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 20:59
5.2 km
21:30 21:39 (00:09)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 21:30
Barajevo, Izlaz
arr. 21:31
dep. 21:31
0.8 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 21:34
dep. 21:34
2.2 km
arr. 21:36
dep. 21:36
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 21:39
5.2 km
21:30 21:55 (00:25)
Bus stationReka
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 21:30
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:32
0.8 km
arr. 21:34
dep. 21:34
1.3 km
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
1.7 km
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
2.2 km
arr. 21:39
dep. 21:39
3 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 21:41
dep. 21:41
3.8 km
Barajevo, Minel Dinamo
arr. 21:43
dep. 21:43
4.4 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
5.1 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 21:48
dep. 21:48
6.5 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Lecina bara
arr. 21:49
dep. 21:49
7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 21:51
dep. 21:51
7.5 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 21:53
dep. 21:53
8 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
arr. 21:55
8.7 km
22:00 22:09 (00:09)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 22:00
Barajevo, Izlaz
arr. 22:01
dep. 22:01
0.8 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 22:04
dep. 22:04
2.2 km
arr. 22:06
dep. 22:06
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 22:07
dep. 22:07
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 22:09
5.2 km
22:00 22:17 (00:17)
Bus stationReka
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 22:00
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 22:03
dep. 22:03
2.2 km
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 22:06
dep. 22:06
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 22:08
dep. 22:08
5.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 22:11
dep. 22:11
6.6 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Lecina bara
arr. 22:12
dep. 22:12
7.1 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
7.6 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
8.1 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
arr. 22:17
8.8 km
22:10 22:19 (00:09)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 22:10
Barajevo, Izlaz
arr. 22:11
dep. 22:11
0.8 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 22:14
dep. 22:14
2.2 km
arr. 22:16
dep. 22:16
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:17
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 22:19
5.2 km
22:30 22:55 (00:25)
Bus stationReka
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 22:30
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 22:32
dep. 22:32
0.8 km
arr. 22:34
dep. 22:34
1.3 km
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
1.7 km
arr. 22:37
dep. 22:37
2.2 km
arr. 22:39
dep. 22:39
3 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 22:41
dep. 22:41
3.8 km
Barajevo, Minel Dinamo
arr. 22:43
dep. 22:43
4.4 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
5.1 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 22:48
dep. 22:48
6.5 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Lecina bara
arr. 22:49
dep. 22:49
7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 22:51
dep. 22:51
7.5 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 22:53
dep. 22:53
8 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
arr. 22:55
8.7 km
23:15 23:24 (00:09)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 23:15
Barajevo, Izlaz
arr. 23:16
dep. 23:16
0.8 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 23:19
dep. 23:19
2.2 km
arr. 23:21
dep. 23:21
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 23:22
dep. 23:22
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 23:24
5.2 km

Naselja Barajevo i Guncati kod Barajeva su međusobno udaljena ~7 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 08min., a najduže 42min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Barajevo je u 04:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.