Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Bar - Nis timetable

monday, 15.07.2019.
08:00 19:30 (11:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bar, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
9 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 10:00
60 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
132 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
156 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
212 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
276 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
278 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
280 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
305 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
326 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
418 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
426 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
459 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
496 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
519 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 19:30
550 km
18:35 05:50 (11:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 14.09.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bar, Bus station
dep. 18:35
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
29 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
80 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
296 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
298 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
510 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 05:50
541 km
Bar - Nis timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 16.07.2019.
08:00 19:30 (11:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bar, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
9 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 10:00
60 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
132 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
156 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
212 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
276 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
278 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
280 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
305 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
326 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
418 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
426 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
459 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
496 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
519 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 19:30
550 km
18:35 05:50 (11:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 14.09.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bar, Bus station
dep. 18:35
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
29 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
80 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
296 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
298 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
510 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 05:50
541 km
Bar - Nis timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 17.07.2019.
08:00 19:30 (11:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bar, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
9 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 10:00
60 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
132 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
156 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
212 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
276 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
278 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
280 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
305 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
326 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
418 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
426 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
459 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
496 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
519 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 19:30
550 km
18:35 05:50 (11:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 14.09.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bar, Bus station
dep. 18:35
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
29 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
80 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
296 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
298 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
510 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 05:50
541 km
Bar - Nis timetable
Departures on: thursday, 18.07.2019.
08:00 19:30 (11:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bar, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
9 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 10:00
60 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
132 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
156 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
212 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
276 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
278 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
280 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
305 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
326 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
418 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
426 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
459 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
496 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
519 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 19:30
550 km
18:35 05:50 (11:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 14.09.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bar, Bus station
dep. 18:35
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
29 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
80 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
296 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
298 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
510 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 05:50
541 km

Naselja Bar i Nis su međusobno udaljena ~546 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 11h i 15min., a najduže 11h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Bar je u 08:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:35 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.