Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Bar - Kragujevac timetable

tuesday, 15.10.2019.
19:00 06:55 (11:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 25.12.2020.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bar, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
8.8 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
21.4 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:15
44 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:35
113 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
188 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
212 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
245 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 00:32
dep. 00:32
259 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:45
dep. 00:45
266 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 01:05
dep. 01:40
287 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 02:35
dep. 02:35
317 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:25
391 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
415 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:35
451 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
470 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 06:55
509 km
Bar - Kragujevac timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 16.10.2019.
19:00 06:55 (11:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 25.12.2020.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bar, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
8.8 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
21.4 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:15
44 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:35
113 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
188 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
212 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
245 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 00:32
dep. 00:32
259 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:45
dep. 00:45
266 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 01:05
dep. 01:40
287 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 02:35
dep. 02:35
317 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:25
391 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
415 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:35
451 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
470 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 06:55
509 km
Bar - Kragujevac timetable
Departures on: thursday, 17.10.2019.
19:00 06:55 (11:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 25.12.2020.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bar, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
8.8 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
21.4 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:15
44 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:35
113 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
188 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
212 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
245 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 00:32
dep. 00:32
259 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:45
dep. 00:45
266 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 01:05
dep. 01:40
287 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 02:35
dep. 02:35
317 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:25
391 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
415 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:35
451 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
470 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 06:55
509 km
Bar - Kragujevac timetable
Departures on: friday, 18.10.2019.
19:00 06:55 (11:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 25.12.2020.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bar, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
8.8 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
21.4 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:15
44 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:35
113 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
188 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
212 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
245 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 00:32
dep. 00:32
259 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:45
dep. 00:45
266 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 01:05
dep. 01:40
287 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 02:35
dep. 02:35
317 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:25
391 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
415 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:35
451 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
470 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 06:55
509 km
Bar - Kragujevac timetable
Departures on: saturday, 19.10.2019.
19:00 06:55 (11:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 25.12.2020.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bar, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
8.8 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
21.4 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:15
44 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:35
113 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
188 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
212 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
245 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 00:32
dep. 00:32
259 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:45
dep. 00:45
266 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 01:05
dep. 01:40
287 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 02:35
dep. 02:35
317 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:25
391 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
415 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:35
451 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
470 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 06:55
509 km
Bar - Kragujevac timetable
Departures on: sunday, 20.10.2019.
19:00 06:55 (11:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 25.12.2020.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bar, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
8.8 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
21.4 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:15
44 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:35
113 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
188 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
212 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
245 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 00:32
dep. 00:32
259 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:45
dep. 00:45
266 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 01:05
dep. 01:40
287 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 02:35
dep. 02:35
317 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:25
391 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
415 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:35
451 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
470 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 06:55
509 km
Bar - Kragujevac timetable
Departures on: monday, 21.10.2019.
19:00 06:55 (11:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 25.12.2020.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bar, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
8.8 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
21.4 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:15
44 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:35
113 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
188 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
212 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
245 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 00:32
dep. 00:32
259 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:45
dep. 00:45
266 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 01:05
dep. 01:40
287 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 02:35
dep. 02:35
317 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:25
391 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
415 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:35
451 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
470 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 06:55
509 km

Naselja Bar i Kragujevac su međusobno udaljena ~509 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 11h i 55min., a najduže 11h i 55min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Bar je u 19:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Bar - Kragujevac iznosi od 24,99 EUR do 24,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.