Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Banovo Polje - Sabac timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
05:55 07:10 (01:15)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banovo Polje, Center
dep. 05:55
Crna Bara kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
3 km
Glogovac kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
6 km
Sovljak kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
8 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
13 km
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
19 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
24 km
Uzvece, Center
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
28 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
32 km
Tabanovic kod Sapca, Center
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
36 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 07:10
47 km
10:55 12:10 (01:15)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banovo Polje, Center
dep. 10:55
Crna Bara kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
3 km
Glogovac kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
6 km
Sovljak kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
8 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
13 km
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
19 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
24 km
Uzvece, Center
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
28 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
32 km
Tabanovic kod Sapca, Center
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
36 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 12:10
47 km
13:10 14:25 (01:15)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banovo Polje, Center
dep. 13:10
Crna Bara kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
3 km
Glogovac kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
6 km
Sovljak kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
8 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
13 km
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
19 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
24 km
Uzvece, Center
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
28 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
32 km
Tabanovic kod Sapca, Center
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
36 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:25
47 km
15:00 16:15 (01:15)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banovo Polje, Center
dep. 15:00
Crna Bara kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
3 km
Glogovac kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
6 km
Sovljak kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
8 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
13 km
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
19 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
24 km
Uzvece, Center
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
28 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
32 km
Tabanovic kod Sapca, Center
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
36 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
47 km
18:30 19:45 (01:15)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banovo Polje, Center
dep. 18:30
Crna Bara kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
3 km
Glogovac kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
6 km
Sovljak kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
8 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
13 km
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
19 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
24 km
Uzvece, Center
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
28 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
32 km
Tabanovic kod Sapca, Center
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
36 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 19:45
47 km
Banovo Polje - Sabac timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
05:55 07:10 (01:15)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banovo Polje, Center
dep. 05:55
Crna Bara kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
3 km
Glogovac kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
6 km
Sovljak kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
8 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
13 km
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
19 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
24 km
Uzvece, Center
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
28 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
32 km
Tabanovic kod Sapca, Center
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
36 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 07:10
47 km
10:55 12:10 (01:15)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banovo Polje, Center
dep. 10:55
Crna Bara kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
3 km
Glogovac kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
6 km
Sovljak kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
8 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
13 km
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
19 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
24 km
Uzvece, Center
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
28 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
32 km
Tabanovic kod Sapca, Center
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
36 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 12:10
47 km
13:10 14:25 (01:15)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banovo Polje, Center
dep. 13:10
Crna Bara kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
3 km
Glogovac kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
6 km
Sovljak kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
8 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
13 km
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
19 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
24 km
Uzvece, Center
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
28 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
32 km
Tabanovic kod Sapca, Center
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
36 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:25
47 km
15:00 16:15 (01:15)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banovo Polje, Center
dep. 15:00
Crna Bara kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
3 km
Glogovac kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
6 km
Sovljak kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
8 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
13 km
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
19 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
24 km
Uzvece, Center
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
28 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
32 km
Tabanovic kod Sapca, Center
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
36 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
47 km
18:30 19:45 (01:15)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banovo Polje, Center
dep. 18:30
Crna Bara kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
3 km
Glogovac kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
6 km
Sovljak kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
8 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
13 km
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
19 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
24 km
Uzvece, Center
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
28 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
32 km
Tabanovic kod Sapca, Center
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
36 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 19:45
47 km

Naselja Banovo Polje i Sabac su međusobno udaljena ~47 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 15min., a najduže 01h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Banovo Polje je u 05:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.