Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Banja Vrucica - Novi Sad timetable

friday, 30.07.2021.
16:45 23:20 (06:35)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Vrucica, Center
dep. 16:45
Teslic, Bus station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
4 km
Doboj, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
31 km
Rudanka, Center
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
38 km
Podnovlje, Center
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
61 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
81 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
98 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
102 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
113 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
150 km
Brezovo polje, Intersection
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
165 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
191 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
209 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
213 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
230 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
244 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
259 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
277 km
arr. 23:20
304 km
Banja Vrucica - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: saturday, 31.07.2021.
16:45 23:20 (06:35)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Vrucica, Center
dep. 16:45
Teslic, Bus station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
4 km
Doboj, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
31 km
Rudanka, Center
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
38 km
Podnovlje, Center
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
61 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
81 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
98 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
102 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
113 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
150 km
Brezovo polje, Intersection
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
165 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
191 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
209 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
213 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
230 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
244 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
259 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
277 km
arr. 23:20
304 km
Banja Vrucica - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.08.2021.
16:45 23:20 (06:35)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Vrucica, Center
dep. 16:45
Teslic, Bus station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
4 km
Doboj, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
31 km
Rudanka, Center
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
38 km
Podnovlje, Center
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
61 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
81 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
98 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
102 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
113 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
150 km
Brezovo polje, Intersection
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
165 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
191 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
209 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
213 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
230 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
244 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
259 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
277 km
arr. 23:20
304 km
Banja Vrucica - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: monday, 02.08.2021.
16:45 23:20 (06:35)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Vrucica, Center
dep. 16:45
Teslic, Bus station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
4 km
Doboj, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
31 km
Rudanka, Center
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
38 km
Podnovlje, Center
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
61 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
81 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
98 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
102 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
113 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
150 km
Brezovo polje, Intersection
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
165 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
191 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
209 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
213 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
230 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
244 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
259 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
277 km
arr. 23:20
304 km
Banja Vrucica - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 03.08.2021.
16:45 23:20 (06:35)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Vrucica, Center
dep. 16:45
Teslic, Bus station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
4 km
Doboj, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
31 km
Rudanka, Center
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
38 km
Podnovlje, Center
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
61 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
81 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
98 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
102 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
113 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
150 km
Brezovo polje, Intersection
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
165 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
191 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
209 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
213 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
230 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
244 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
259 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
277 km
arr. 23:20
304 km
Banja Vrucica - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 04.08.2021.
16:45 23:20 (06:35)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Vrucica, Center
dep. 16:45
Teslic, Bus station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
4 km
Doboj, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
31 km
Rudanka, Center
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
38 km
Podnovlje, Center
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
61 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
81 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
98 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
102 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
113 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
150 km
Brezovo polje, Intersection
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
165 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
191 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
209 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
213 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
230 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
244 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
259 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
277 km
arr. 23:20
304 km
Banja Vrucica - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: thursday, 05.08.2021.
16:45 23:20 (06:35)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Vrucica, Center
dep. 16:45
Teslic, Bus station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
4 km
Doboj, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
31 km
Rudanka, Center
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
38 km
Podnovlje, Center
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
61 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
81 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
98 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
102 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
113 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
150 km
Brezovo polje, Intersection
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
165 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
191 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
209 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
213 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
230 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
244 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
259 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
277 km
arr. 23:20
304 km

Naselja Banja Vrucica i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~304 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06h i 35min., a najduže 06h i 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Banja Vrucica je u 16:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.