Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Banja Luka - Subotica timetable

friday, 23.11.2018.
07:30 17:05 (09:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Luka, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Drugovici, Intersection
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
24 km
Hrvacani, Center
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
28 km
Kojin Han, Center
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
34 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
49 km
Ukrinski Lug
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
60 km
Palackovci
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
64 km
Tromeda
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
70 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
83 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:20
125 km
Garevac, Center
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
132 km
Milosevac, Center
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
135 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
143 km
Gornja Slatina, Center
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
158 km
Donja Slatina, Center
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
170 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
176 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
185 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
200 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:40
241 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
294 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
294.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
300 km
Voganj
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
308 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
317 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
329 km
Iriski Venac (Irig)
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
337 km
Sremska Kamenica, Paragovo
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
343 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
346 km
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:10
357 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
378 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
389 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
405 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
407 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
411 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
424 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
432 km
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
440 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 17:05
459 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 24.11.2018.
07:30 17:05 (09:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Luka, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Drugovici, Intersection
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
24 km
Hrvacani, Center
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
28 km
Kojin Han, Center
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
34 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
49 km
Ukrinski Lug
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
60 km
Palackovci
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
64 km
Tromeda
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
70 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
83 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:20
125 km
Garevac, Center
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
132 km
Milosevac, Center
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
135 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
143 km
Gornja Slatina, Center
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
158 km
Donja Slatina, Center
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
170 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
176 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
185 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
200 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:40
241 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
294 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
294.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
300 km
Voganj
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
308 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
317 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
329 km
Iriski Venac (Irig)
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
337 km
Sremska Kamenica, Paragovo
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
343 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
346 km
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:10
357 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
378 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
389 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
405 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
407 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
411 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
424 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
432 km
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
440 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 17:05
459 km
21:45 07:00 (09:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Thursday, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Luka, Bus station
dep. 21:45
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
307 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
307.1 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 07:00
457 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 25.11.2018.
07:30 17:05 (09:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Luka, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Drugovici, Intersection
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
24 km
Hrvacani, Center
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
28 km
Kojin Han, Center
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
34 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
49 km
Ukrinski Lug
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
60 km
Palackovci
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
64 km
Tromeda
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
70 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
83 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:20
125 km
Garevac, Center
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
132 km
Milosevac, Center
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
135 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
143 km
Gornja Slatina, Center
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
158 km
Donja Slatina, Center
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
170 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
176 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
185 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
200 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:40
241 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
294 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
294.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
300 km
Voganj
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
308 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
317 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
329 km
Iriski Venac (Irig)
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
337 km
Sremska Kamenica, Paragovo
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
343 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
346 km
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:10
357 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
378 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
389 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
405 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
407 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
411 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
424 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
432 km
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
440 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 17:05
459 km
21:45 07:00 (09:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Thursday, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Luka, Bus station
dep. 21:45
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
307 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
307.1 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 07:00
457 km
 
Departures on: monday, 26.11.2018.
07:30 17:05 (09:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Luka, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Drugovici, Intersection
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
24 km
Hrvacani, Center
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
28 km
Kojin Han, Center
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
34 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
49 km
Ukrinski Lug
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
60 km
Palackovci
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
64 km
Tromeda
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
70 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
83 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:20
125 km
Garevac, Center
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
132 km
Milosevac, Center
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
135 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
143 km
Gornja Slatina, Center
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
158 km
Donja Slatina, Center
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
170 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
176 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
185 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
200 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:40
241 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
294 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
294.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
300 km
Voganj
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
308 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
317 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
329 km
Iriski Venac (Irig)
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
337 km
Sremska Kamenica, Paragovo
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
343 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
346 km
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:10
357 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
378 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
389 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
405 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
407 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
411 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
424 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
432 km
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
440 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 17:05
459 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 27.11.2018.
07:30 17:05 (09:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Luka, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Drugovici, Intersection
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
24 km
Hrvacani, Center
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
28 km
Kojin Han, Center
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
34 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
49 km
Ukrinski Lug
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
60 km
Palackovci
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
64 km
Tromeda
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
70 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
83 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:20
125 km
Garevac, Center
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
132 km
Milosevac, Center
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
135 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
143 km
Gornja Slatina, Center
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
158 km
Donja Slatina, Center
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
170 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
176 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
185 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
200 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:40
241 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
294 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
294.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
300 km
Voganj
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
308 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
317 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
329 km
Iriski Venac (Irig)
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
337 km
Sremska Kamenica, Paragovo
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
343 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
346 km
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:10
357 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
378 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
389 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
405 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
407 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
411 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
424 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
432 km
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
440 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 17:05
459 km

Naselja Banja Luka i Subotica su međusobno udaljena ~459 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 09h i 15min., a najduže 09h i 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Banja Luka je u 07:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:45 h, za traženi datum.

Subotica

Subotica is a city in northern Vojvodina, Serbia. Formerly the largest city of Vojvodina region, contemporary Subotica is now the second largest city in the province, following Novi Sad. It is also the fifth largest city in Serbia. According to the 2011 census, the city itself has a population of 97,910, while the urban area of Subotica (with adjacent urban settlement of Palić included) has 105,681 inhabitants, and the population of metro area (the administrative area of the city) stands at 141,554 people.[1] Subotica is a multiethnic city, with Hungarians (35.65%), Serbs (27.02%), Croats (10.00%) and Bunjevci (9.67%) as largest ethnic groups. It is the administrative centre of the North Bačka District.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.