Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Banja Luka - Sabac timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
11:00 17:30 (06:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Luka, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
101 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
147 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
175 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
187 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
202 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
239 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
250 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
252 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 17:30
290 km
Banja Luka - Sabac timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
11:00 17:30 (06:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Luka, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
101 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
147 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
175 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
187 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
202 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
239 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
250 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
252 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 17:30
290 km
Banja Luka - Sabac timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.02.2020.
11:00 17:30 (06:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Luka, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
101 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
147 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
175 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
187 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
202 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
239 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
250 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
252 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 17:30
290 km
Banja Luka - Sabac timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
11:00 17:30 (06:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Luka, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
101 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
147 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
175 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
187 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
202 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
239 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
250 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
252 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 17:30
290 km
Banja Luka - Sabac timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
11:00 17:30 (06:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Luka, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
101 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
147 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
175 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
187 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
202 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
239 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
250 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
252 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 17:30
290 km
Banja Luka - Sabac timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
11:00 17:30 (06:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Luka, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
101 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
147 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
175 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
187 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
202 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
239 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
250 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
252 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 17:30
290 km
Banja Luka - Sabac timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
11:00 17:30 (06:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Luka, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
101 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
147 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
175 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
187 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
202 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
239 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
250 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
252 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 17:30
290 km

Naselja Banja Luka i Sabac su međusobno udaljena ~290 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06h i 30min., a najduže 06h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Banja Luka je u 11:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 11:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.