Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Banja Luka - Apatin timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Banja Luka - Apatin timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
10:30 20:45 (10:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Wednesday, Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Luka, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
52 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
136 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
194 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
225 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
244.9 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
245 km
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
375 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
472 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 20:45
487 km
Banja Luka - Apatin timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
10:30 20:45 (10:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Wednesday, Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Luka, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
52 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
136 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
194 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
225 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
244.9 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
245 km
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
375 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
472 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 20:45
487 km
Banja Luka - Apatin timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
10:30 20:45 (10:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Wednesday, Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Luka, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
52 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
136 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
194 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
225 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
244.9 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
245 km
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
375 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
472 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 20:45
487 km
Banja Luka - Apatin timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
10:30 20:45 (10:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Wednesday, Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Luka, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
52 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
136 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
194 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
225 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
244.9 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
245 km
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
375 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
472 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 20:45
487 km
Banja Luka - Apatin timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
10:30 20:45 (10:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Wednesday, Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Luka, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
52 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
136 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
194 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
225 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
244.9 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
245 km
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
375 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
472 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 20:45
487 km
Banja Luka - Apatin timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
10:30 20:45 (10:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Wednesday, Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Luka, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
52 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
136 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
194 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
225 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
244.9 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
245 km
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
375 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
472 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 20:45
487 km

Naselja Banja Luka i Apatin su međusobno udaljena ~487 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10h i 15min., a najduže 10h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Banja Luka je u 10:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 10:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.