Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Banatsko Novo Selo - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable

saturday, 04.07.2020.
05:47 06:35 (00:48)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatsko Novo Selo, Railway station
dep. 05:47
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:02
18 km
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:07
21 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Pancevacki most
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:25
39 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Vukov spomenik
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:29
39 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Karadjordjev park
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:32
39 km
arr. 06:35
39 km
06:06 06:57 (00:51)
CenterBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
dep. 06:06
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
17.3 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Pancevacki most
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
33.4 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:57
37.1 km
06:08 06:59 (00:51)
CenterBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
dep. 06:08
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
17.3 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Pancevacki most
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
33.4 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:59
37.1 km
06:24 07:15 (00:51)
CenterBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
dep. 06:24
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
17.3 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Pancevacki most
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
33.4 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:15
37.1 km
06:51 07:42 (00:51)
CenterBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
dep. 06:51
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
17.3 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Pancevacki most
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
33.4 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:42
37.1 km
06:51 07:42 (00:51)
CenterBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
dep. 06:51
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
17.3 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Pancevacki most
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
33.4 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:42
37.1 km
07:55 08:46 (00:51)
2BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatsko Novo Selo, 2
dep. 07:55
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
17.3 km
Pancevo, Hotel Tamiš
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
18.9 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Pancevacki most
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
33.4 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:46
37.1 km
08:21 09:12 (00:51)
CenterBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
dep. 08:21
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
17.3 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Pancevacki most
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
33.4 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:12
37.1 km
08:43 09:35 (00:52)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatsko Novo Selo, Railway station
dep. 08:43
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:58
18 km
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:07
21 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Pancevacki most
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:25
39 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Vukov spomenik
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:29
39 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Karadjordjev park
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:32
39 km
arr. 09:35
39 km
09:58 10:49 (00:51)
CenterBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
dep. 09:58
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
17.3 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Pancevacki most
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
33.4 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:49
37.1 km
10:32 11:20 (00:48)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatsko Novo Selo, Railway station
dep. 10:32
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:47
18 km
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:52
21 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Pancevacki most
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:10
39 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Vukov spomenik
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:14
39 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Karadjordjev park
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:17
39 km
arr. 11:20
39 km
11:21 12:58 (01:37)
CenterZarkovo spomenik
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
dep. 11:21
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
17.3 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Pancevacki most
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
33.4 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:45
37.1 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 12:58
45.6 km
12:21 13:12 (00:51)
CenterBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
dep. 12:21
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
17.3 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Pancevacki most
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
33.4 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:12
37.1 km
14:51 15:42 (00:51)
CenterBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
dep. 14:51
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
17.3 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Pancevacki most
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
33.4 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:42
37.1 km
15:32 16:20 (00:48)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatsko Novo Selo, Railway station
dep. 15:32
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:47
18 km
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:52
21 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Pancevacki most
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:10
39 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Vukov spomenik
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:14
39 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Karadjordjev park
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:17
39 km
arr. 16:20
39 km
17:16 18:07 (00:51)
2BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatsko Novo Selo, 2
dep. 17:16
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
17.3 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Pancevacki most
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
33.4 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:07
37.1 km
17:33 18:24 (00:51)
CenterBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
dep. 17:33
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
17.3 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Pancevacki most
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
33.4 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:24
37.1 km
19:32 20:20 (00:48)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatsko Novo Selo, Railway station
dep. 19:32
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:47
18 km
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:52
21 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Pancevacki most
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:10
39 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Vukov spomenik
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:14
39 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Karadjordjev park
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:17
39 km
arr. 20:20
39 km
19:48 20:39 (00:51)
CenterBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
dep. 19:48
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
17.3 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Pancevacki most
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
33.4 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:39
37.1 km
20:51 21:42 (00:51)
CenterBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
dep. 20:51
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
17.3 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Pancevacki most
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
33.4 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:42
37.1 km

Naselja Banatsko Novo Selo i Belgrade (Beograd) su međusobno udaljena ~39 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 48min., a najduže 01h i 37min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Banatsko Novo Selo je u 05:47 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:51 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.