Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Banatski Karlovac - Vrsac timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
05:07 05:38 (00:31)
Nemanjina 50Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
dep. 05:07
Nikolinci, Glavna 44
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
4.7 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
11.6 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
16.2 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
24.4 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
25.1 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
26.6 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 05:38
27.5 km
06:02 06:33 (00:31)
Nemanjina 50Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
dep. 06:02
Nikolinci, Glavna 49
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
4.7 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
11.6 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
16.2 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
24.4 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
25.1 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
26.6 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 06:33
27.5 km
06:43 07:14 (00:31)
Nemanjina 50Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
dep. 06:43
Nikolinci, Glavna 49
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
4.7 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
11.6 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
16.2 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
24.4 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
25.1 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
26.6 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 07:14
27.5 km
07:43 08:14 (00:31)
Nemanjina 50Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
dep. 07:43
Nikolinci, Glavna 49
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
4.7 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
11.6 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
16.2 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
24.4 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
25.1 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
26.6 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 08:14
27.5 km
08:29 09:00 (00:31)
Nemanjina 50Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
dep. 08:29
Nikolinci, Glavna 49
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
4.7 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
11.6 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
16.2 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
24.4 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
25.1 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
26.6 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 09:00
27.5 km
08:36 09:02 (00:26)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatski Karlovac, Railway station
dep. 08:36
Nikolinci, Railway station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:41
4 km
Uljma, Railway station
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:48
12 km
Vlajkovac, Railway station
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:54
17 km
Vrsac, Railway station
arr. 09:02
26 km
08:56 09:27 (00:31)
Nemanjina 50Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
dep. 08:56
Nikolinci, Glavna 44
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
4.7 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
11.6 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
16.2 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
24.4 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
25.1 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
26.6 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 09:27
27.5 km
10:13 10:44 (00:31)
Nemanjina 50Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
dep. 10:13
Nikolinci, Glavna 49
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
4.7 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
11.6 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
16.2 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
24.4 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
25.1 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
26.6 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 10:44
27.5 km
10:53 11:24 (00:31)
Nemanjina 50Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
dep. 10:53
Nikolinci, Glavna 49
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
4.7 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
11.6 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
16.2 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
24.4 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
25.1 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
26.6 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 11:24
27.5 km
11:48 12:19 (00:31)
Nemanjina 50Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
dep. 11:48
Nikolinci, Glavna 49
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
4.7 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
11.6 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
16.2 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
24.4 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
25.1 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
26.6 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 12:19
27.5 km
12:43 13:14 (00:31)
Nemanjina 50Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
dep. 12:43
Nikolinci, Glavna 49
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
4.7 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
11.6 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
16.2 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
24.4 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
25.1 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
26.6 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 13:14
27.5 km
13:04 13:30 (00:26)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatski Karlovac, Railway station
dep. 13:04
Nikolinci, Railway station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:09
4 km
Uljma, Railway station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:16
12 km
Vlajkovac, Railway station
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:22
17 km
Vrsac, Railway station
arr. 13:30
26 km
13:43 14:14 (00:31)
Nemanjina 50Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
dep. 13:43
Nikolinci, Glavna 49
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
4.7 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
11.6 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
16.2 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
24.4 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
25.1 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
26.6 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 14:14
27.5 km
14:41 15:12 (00:31)
Nemanjina 50Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
dep. 14:41
Nikolinci, Glavna 44
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
4.7 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
11.6 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
16.2 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
24.4 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
25.1 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
26.6 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 15:12
27.5 km
15:43 16:14 (00:31)
Nemanjina 50Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
dep. 15:43
Nikolinci, Glavna 49
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
4.7 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
11.6 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
16.2 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
24.4 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
25.1 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
26.6 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 16:14
27.5 km
16:24 16:55 (00:31)
Nemanjina 50Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
dep. 16:24
Nikolinci, Glavna 49
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
4.7 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
11.6 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
16.2 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
24.4 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
25.1 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
26.6 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 16:55
27.5 km
16:43 17:09 (00:26)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatski Karlovac, Railway station
dep. 16:43
Nikolinci, Railway station
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:48
4 km
Uljma, Railway station
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:55
12 km
Vlajkovac, Railway station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:01
17 km
Vrsac, Railway station
arr. 17:09
26 km
16:53 17:24 (00:31)
Nemanjina 50Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
dep. 16:53
Nikolinci, Glavna 49
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
4.7 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
11.6 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
16.2 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
24.4 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
25.1 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
26.6 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 17:24
27.5 km
17:43 18:14 (00:31)
Nemanjina 50Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
dep. 17:43
Nikolinci, Glavna 49
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
4.7 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
11.6 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
16.2 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
24.4 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:07
25.1 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
26.6 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 18:14
27.5 km
17:54 18:20 (00:26)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatski Karlovac, Railway station
dep. 17:54
Nikolinci, Railway station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:59
4 km
Uljma, Railway station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:06
12 km
Vlajkovac, Railway station
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:12
17 km
Vrsac, Railway station
arr. 18:20
26 km
18:13 18:44 (00:31)
Nemanjina 50Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
dep. 18:13
Nikolinci, Glavna 49
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
4.7 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
11.6 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
16.2 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
24.4 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
25.1 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
26.6 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 18:44
27.5 km
19:03 19:34 (00:31)
Nemanjina 50Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
dep. 19:03
Nikolinci, Glavna 49
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
4.7 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
11.6 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
16.2 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
24.4 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
25.1 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
26.6 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 19:34
27.5 km
19:44 20:15 (00:31)
Nemanjina 50Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
dep. 19:44
Nikolinci, Glavna 49
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
4.7 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
11.6 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
16.2 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
24.4 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
25.1 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
26.6 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 20:15
27.5 km
20:11 20:42 (00:31)
Nemanjina 50Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
dep. 20:11
Nikolinci, Glavna 44
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
4.7 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
11.6 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
16.2 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
24.4 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
25.1 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
26.6 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 20:42
27.5 km
20:43 21:14 (00:31)
Nemanjina 50Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
dep. 20:43
Nikolinci, Glavna 49
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
4.7 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:54
11.6 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
16.2 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:06
24.4 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
25.1 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
26.6 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 21:14
27.5 km
21:43 22:14 (00:31)
Nemanjina 50Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
dep. 21:43
Nikolinci, Glavna 49
arr. 21:48
dep. 21:48
4.7 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 21:54
dep. 21:54
11.6 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 21:58
dep. 21:58
16.2 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 22:06
dep. 22:06
24.4 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 22:07
dep. 22:07
25.1 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 22:12
dep. 22:12
26.6 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 22:14
27.5 km
22:04 22:30 (00:26)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatski Karlovac, Railway station
dep. 22:04
Nikolinci, Railway station
arr. 22:08
dep. 22:09
4 km
Uljma, Railway station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:16
12 km
Vlajkovac, Railway station
arr. 22:21
dep. 22:22
17 km
Vrsac, Railway station
arr. 22:30
26 km
23:13 23:44 (00:31)
Nemanjina 50Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
dep. 23:13
Nikolinci, Glavna 49
arr. 23:18
dep. 23:18
4.7 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 23:24
dep. 23:24
11.6 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 23:28
dep. 23:28
16.2 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 23:36
dep. 23:36
24.4 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 23:37
dep. 23:37
25.1 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 23:42
dep. 23:42
26.6 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 23:44
27.5 km

Naselja Banatski Karlovac i Vrsac su međusobno udaljena ~28 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 26min., a najduže 31min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Banatski Karlovac je u 05:07 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:13 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.