Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Bajmok - Novi Sad timetable

tuesday, 14.07.2020.
05:30 07:35 (02:05)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bajmok, Center
dep. 05:30
Pacir, Center
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
9 km
Stara Moravica, Centar - mesna zajednica
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
13 km
Backi Sokolac, Center
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
20 km
Tomislavci, Intersection
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
24 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:15
29 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
42 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
43 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
44 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
46 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
48 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
64 km
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
75 km
arr. 07:35
96 km
06:25 09:42 (03:17)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bajmok, Railway station
dep. 06:25
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:34
9 km
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:49
24 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:16
36 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:26
44 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:35
51 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:45
61 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 07:53
dep. 08:16
68 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:22
73 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:31
80 km
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:38
86 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:43
88 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:51
98 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:57
105 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:05
114 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:12
121 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:17
126 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:27
138 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 09:42
156 km
15:17 18:39 (03:22)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bajmok, Railway station
dep. 15:17
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:26
9 km
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:41
24 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 15:52
dep. 16:03
36 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:17
44 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:40
51 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:50
61 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 16:58
dep. 17:13
68 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:19
73 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:28
80 km
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:35
86 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:40
88 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:48
98 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:54
105 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:02
114 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:09
121 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:14
126 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:24
138 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 18:39
156 km
Bajmok - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 15.07.2020.
05:30 07:35 (02:05)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bajmok, Center
dep. 05:30
Pacir, Center
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
9 km
Stara Moravica, Centar - mesna zajednica
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
13 km
Backi Sokolac, Center
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
20 km
Tomislavci, Intersection
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
24 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:15
29 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
42 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
43 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
44 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
46 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
48 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
64 km
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
75 km
arr. 07:35
96 km
06:25 09:42 (03:17)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bajmok, Railway station
dep. 06:25
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:34
9 km
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:49
24 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:16
36 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:26
44 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:35
51 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:45
61 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 07:53
dep. 08:16
68 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:22
73 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:31
80 km
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:38
86 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:43
88 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:51
98 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:57
105 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:05
114 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:12
121 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:17
126 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:27
138 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 09:42
156 km
15:17 18:39 (03:22)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bajmok, Railway station
dep. 15:17
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:26
9 km
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:41
24 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 15:52
dep. 16:03
36 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:17
44 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:40
51 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:50
61 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 16:58
dep. 17:13
68 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:19
73 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:28
80 km
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:35
86 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:40
88 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:48
98 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:54
105 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:02
114 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:09
121 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:14
126 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:24
138 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 18:39
156 km
Bajmok - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: thursday, 16.07.2020.
05:30 07:35 (02:05)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bajmok, Center
dep. 05:30
Pacir, Center
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
9 km
Stara Moravica, Centar - mesna zajednica
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
13 km
Backi Sokolac, Center
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
20 km
Tomislavci, Intersection
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
24 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:15
29 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
42 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
43 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
44 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
46 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
48 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
64 km
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
75 km
arr. 07:35
96 km
06:25 09:42 (03:17)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bajmok, Railway station
dep. 06:25
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:34
9 km
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:49
24 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:16
36 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:26
44 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:35
51 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:45
61 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 07:53
dep. 08:16
68 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:22
73 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:31
80 km
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:38
86 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:43
88 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:51
98 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:57
105 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:05
114 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:12
121 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:17
126 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:27
138 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 09:42
156 km
15:17 18:39 (03:22)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bajmok, Railway station
dep. 15:17
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:26
9 km
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:41
24 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 15:52
dep. 16:03
36 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:17
44 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:40
51 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:50
61 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 16:58
dep. 17:13
68 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:19
73 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:28
80 km
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:35
86 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:40
88 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:48
98 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:54
105 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:02
114 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:09
121 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:14
126 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:24
138 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 18:39
156 km

Naselja Bajmok i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~136 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 05min., a najduže 03h i 22min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Bajmok je u 05:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:17 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.