Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Bajmok - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
05:30 09:31 (04:01)
CenterBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bajmok, Center
dep. 05:30
Pacir, Center
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
9 km
Stara Moravica, Centar - mesna zajednica
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
13 km
Backi Sokolac, Center
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
20 km
Tomislavci, Intersection
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
24 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:15
29 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
42 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
43 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
44 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
46 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
48 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
64 km
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
75 km
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:50
96 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
170 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:31
176 km
Bajmok - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
05:30 09:31 (04:01)
CenterBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bajmok, Center
dep. 05:30
Pacir, Center
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
9 km
Stara Moravica, Centar - mesna zajednica
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
13 km
Backi Sokolac, Center
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
20 km
Tomislavci, Intersection
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
24 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:15
29 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
42 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
43 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
44 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
46 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
48 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
64 km
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
75 km
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:50
96 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
170 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:31
176 km
Bajmok - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.02.2020.
05:30 09:31 (04:01)
CenterBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bajmok, Center
dep. 05:30
Pacir, Center
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
9 km
Stara Moravica, Centar - mesna zajednica
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
13 km
Backi Sokolac, Center
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
20 km
Tomislavci, Intersection
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
24 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:15
29 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
42 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
43 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
44 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
46 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
48 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
64 km
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
75 km
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:50
96 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
170 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:31
176 km
Bajmok - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
05:30 09:31 (04:01)
CenterBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bajmok, Center
dep. 05:30
Pacir, Center
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
9 km
Stara Moravica, Centar - mesna zajednica
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
13 km
Backi Sokolac, Center
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
20 km
Tomislavci, Intersection
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
24 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:15
29 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
42 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
43 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
44 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
46 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
48 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
64 km
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
75 km
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:50
96 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
170 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:31
176 km
Bajmok - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
05:30 09:31 (04:01)
CenterBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bajmok, Center
dep. 05:30
Pacir, Center
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
9 km
Stara Moravica, Centar - mesna zajednica
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
13 km
Backi Sokolac, Center
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
20 km
Tomislavci, Intersection
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
24 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:15
29 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
42 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
43 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
44 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
46 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
48 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
64 km
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
75 km
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:50
96 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
170 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:31
176 km
Bajmok - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
05:30 09:31 (04:01)
CenterBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bajmok, Center
dep. 05:30
Pacir, Center
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
9 km
Stara Moravica, Centar - mesna zajednica
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
13 km
Backi Sokolac, Center
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
20 km
Tomislavci, Intersection
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
24 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:15
29 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
42 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
43 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
44 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
46 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
48 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
64 km
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
75 km
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:50
96 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
170 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:31
176 km
Bajmok - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
05:30 09:31 (04:01)
CenterBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bajmok, Center
dep. 05:30
Pacir, Center
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
9 km
Stara Moravica, Centar - mesna zajednica
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
13 km
Backi Sokolac, Center
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
20 km
Tomislavci, Intersection
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
24 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:15
29 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
42 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
43 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
44 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
46 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
48 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
64 km
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
75 km
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:50
96 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
170 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:31
176 km

Naselja Bajmok i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~176 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04h i 01min., a najduže 04h i 01min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Bajmok je u 05:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 05:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.