Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Backo Petrovo Selo - Szeged timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
06:15 08:45 (02:30)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
dep. 06:15
Mol, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
10 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
15 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
32 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
55 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
72 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
72.1 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 08:45
88 km
06:15 08:45 (02:30)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
dep. 06:15
Mol, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
8 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
12 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
30 km
Adorjan, Intersection
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
42 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
53 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
67 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
70 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
70.1 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 08:45
86 km
Backo Petrovo Selo - Szeged timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
06:15 08:45 (02:30)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
dep. 06:15
Mol, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
8 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
12 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
30 km
Adorjan, Intersection
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
42 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
53 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
67 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
70 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
70.1 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 08:45
86 km
06:15 08:45 (02:30)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
dep. 06:15
Mol, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
10 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
15 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
32 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
55 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
72 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
72.1 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 08:45
88 km
15:54 18:10 (02:16)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: petkom školskog danima u Vojvodini, nedeljom školskog danima u Vojvodini.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
dep. 15:54
Mol, Center
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
10 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
15 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
32 km
Adorjan, Intersection
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
44 km
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
55 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
69 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
77 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
77.1 km
Szeged, Rákóczy u.
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
91 km
Szeged, Indóház tér
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:07
92 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 18:10
93 km
Backo Petrovo Selo - Szeged timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
06:15 08:45 (02:30)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
dep. 06:15
Mol, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
10 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
15 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
32 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
55 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
72 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
72.1 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 08:45
88 km
Backo Petrovo Selo - Szeged timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
06:15 08:45 (02:30)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
dep. 06:15
Mol, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
10 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
15 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
32 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
55 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
72 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
72.1 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 08:45
88 km
15:54 18:10 (02:16)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: petkom školskog danima u Vojvodini, nedeljom školskog danima u Vojvodini.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
dep. 15:54
Mol, Center
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
10 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
15 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
32 km
Adorjan, Intersection
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
44 km
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
55 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
69 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
77 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
77.1 km
Szeged, Rákóczy u.
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
91 km
Szeged, Indóház tér
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:07
92 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 18:10
93 km

Naselja Backo Petrovo Selo i Szeged su međusobno udaljena ~89 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 16min., a najduže 02h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Backo Petrovo Selo je u 06:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:54 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.