Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Backo Petrovo Selo - Kanjiza timetable

sunday, 26.05.2019.
08:07 09:30 (01:23)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
dep. 08:07
Mol, Center
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
8 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
12 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:05
33 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
40 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
43 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
50 km
arr. 09:30
54 km
09:10 10:14 (01:04)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
dep. 09:10
Mol, Center
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
8 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
12 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
33 km
Senta, Most
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
34.6 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
39.7 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
45.6 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
52.9 km
arr. 10:14
57.6 km
14:52 16:15 (01:23)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
dep. 14:52
Mol, Center
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
8 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
12 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:50
33 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
40 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
43 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
50 km
arr. 16:15
54 km
15:52 17:08 (01:16)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
dep. 15:52
Mol, Center
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
0 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
74 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:40
0 km
Senta, Most
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
0 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
102 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
0 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
0 km
arr. 17:08
0 km
17:05 18:05 (01:00)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
dep. 17:05
Mol, Center
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
7.7 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
11.4 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
28.4 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
35.1 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
41 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
48.3 km
Kanjiza, SPA
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
52 km
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
53 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 18:05
54 km
18:37 20:00 (01:23)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
dep. 18:37
Mol, Center
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
8 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
12 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:35
33 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
40 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
43 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
50 km
arr. 20:00
54 km
 
Departures on: monday, 27.05.2019.
08:07 09:30 (01:23)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
dep. 08:07
Mol, Center
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
8 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
12 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:05
33 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
40 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
43 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
50 km
arr. 09:30
54 km
09:10 10:14 (01:04)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
dep. 09:10
Mol, Center
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
8 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
12 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
33 km
Senta, Most
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
34.6 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
39.7 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
45.6 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
52.9 km
arr. 10:14
57.6 km
14:52 16:15 (01:23)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
dep. 14:52
Mol, Center
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
8 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
12 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:50
33 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
40 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
43 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
50 km
arr. 16:15
54 km
15:52 17:08 (01:16)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
dep. 15:52
Mol, Center
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
0 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
74 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:40
0 km
Senta, Most
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
0 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
102 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
0 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
0 km
arr. 17:08
0 km
17:05 18:05 (01:00)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
dep. 17:05
Mol, Center
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
7.7 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
11.4 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
28.4 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
35.1 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
41 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
48.3 km
Kanjiza, SPA
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
52 km
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
53 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 18:05
54 km
17:15 18:49 (01:34)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
dep. 17:15
Mol, Center
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
0 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
74 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:20
0 km
Senta, Most
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
0 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
101.7 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
0 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
0 km
arr. 18:49
0 km
18:37 20:00 (01:23)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
dep. 18:37
Mol, Center
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
8 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
12 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:35
33 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
40 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
43 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
50 km
arr. 20:00
54 km

Naselja Backo Petrovo Selo i Kanjiza su međusobno udaljena ~43 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 00min., a najduže 01h i 34min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Backo Petrovo Selo je u 08:07 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:37 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.