Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Backo Petrovo Selo - Becej timetable

monday, 22.07.2019.
05:20 05:41 (00:21)
Zeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backo Petrovo Selo, Zeleznicka stanica
dep. 05:20
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
1 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Crkva
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
2 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Farma
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
3 km
Becej, Carda
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
10 km
Becej, Poces rampa
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
11 km
Becej, Zivinopromet
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
12 km
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
13 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 05:41
14 km
05:32 05:45 (00:13)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
dep. 05:32
Becej, Bus station
arr. 05:45
13 km
06:20 06:46 (00:26)
Zeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backo Petrovo Selo, Zeleznicka stanica
dep. 06:20
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
1 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Crkva
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
2 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Farma
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
3 km
Becej, Carda
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
10 km
Becej, Poces rampa
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
11 km
Becej, Zivinopromet
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
12 km
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
13 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 06:46
14 km
06:23 06:28 (00:05)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
dep. 06:23
Becej, Bus station
arr. 06:28
13 km
06:37 06:54 (00:17)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
dep. 06:37
Becej, Bus station
arr. 06:54
12.2 km
07:25 07:46 (00:21)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
dep. 07:25
Backo Petrovo Selo, Crkva
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
1 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Farma
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
2 km
Becej, Carda
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
9 km
Becej, Poces rampa
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
10 km
Becej, Zivinopromet
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
11 km
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
12 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 07:46
13 km
07:38 08:00 (00:22)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
dep. 07:38
Becej, Bus station
arr. 08:00
13 km
08:55 09:14 (00:19)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
dep. 08:55
Backo Petrovo Selo, Crkva
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
1 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Farma
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
2 km
Becej, Carda
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
9 km
Becej, Poces rampa
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
10 km
Becej, Zivinopromet
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
11 km
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
12 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 09:14
13 km
10:25 10:45 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
dep. 10:25
Becej, Bus station
arr. 10:45
13 km
12:25 12:46 (00:21)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
dep. 12:25
Backo Petrovo Selo, Crkva
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
1 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Farma
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
2 km
Becej, Carda
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
9 km
Becej, Poces rampa
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
10 km
Becej, Zivinopromet
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
11 km
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
12 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 12:46
13 km
13:07 13:31 (00:24)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
dep. 13:07
Becej, Bus station
arr. 13:31
12.2 km
14:25 14:40 (00:15)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
dep. 14:25
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
0 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Crkva
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
1 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Farma
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
2 km
Becej, Carda
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
9 km
Becej, Poces rampa
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
10 km
Becej, Zivinopromet
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
11 km
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
12 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 14:40
13 km
14:30 15:00 (00:30)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
dep. 14:30
Becej, Bus station
arr. 15:00
13 km
14:35 15:00 (00:25)
Zeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backo Petrovo Selo, Zeleznicka stanica
dep. 14:35
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
1 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Crkva
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
2 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Farma
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
3 km
Becej, Carda
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
10 km
Becej, Poces rampa
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
11 km
Becej, Zivinopromet
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
12 km
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
13 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 15:00
14 km
15:23 15:28 (00:05)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
dep. 15:23
Becej, Bus station
arr. 15:28
13 km
16:15 16:30 (00:15)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
dep. 16:15
Becej, Bus station
arr. 16:30
13 km
17:10 17:25 (00:15)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
dep. 17:10
Backo Petrovo Selo, Crkva
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
1 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Farma
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
2 km
Becej, Carda
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
9 km
Becej, Poces rampa
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
10 km
Becej, Zivinopromet
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
11 km
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:23
12 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 17:25
13 km
17:15 17:30 (00:15)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
dep. 17:15
Becej, Bus station
arr. 17:30
13 km
19:53 19:58 (00:05)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
dep. 19:53
Becej, Bus station
arr. 19:58
13 km

Naselja Backo Petrovo Selo i Becej su međusobno udaljena ~14 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Backo Petrovo Selo je u 05:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:53 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.