Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Backi Petrovac - Novi Sad timetable

saturday, 15.08.2020.
05:45 06:10 (00:25)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Backi Petrovac, Vrbara 1
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
1 km
Rumenka, Irmovo
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
10 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
16 km
arr. 06:10
24 km
06:15 06:40 (00:25)
ZS Backi Petrovac - GlozanRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
dep. 06:15
Futog, Railway station
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:25
12 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 06:40
30 km
08:05 08:30 (00:25)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
dep. 08:05
Backi Petrovac, Vrbara 1
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
1 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
16 km
arr. 08:30
24 km
09:17 09:42 (00:25)
ZS Backi Petrovac - GlozanRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
dep. 09:17
Futog, Railway station
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:27
12 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 09:42
30 km
09:24 09:50 (00:26)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
dep. 09:24
arr. 09:50
23.2 km
12:05 12:30 (00:25)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
dep. 12:05
Kulpin, Center
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
-5 km
Backi Petrovac, Vrbara 1
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
1 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
16 km
arr. 12:30
24 km
12:14 12:39 (00:25)
ZS Backi Petrovac - GlozanRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
dep. 12:14
Futog, Railway station
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:24
12 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 12:39
30 km
15:15 15:40 (00:25)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Backi Petrovac, Vrbara 1
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
1 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
16 km
arr. 15:40
24 km
17:42 18:08 (00:26)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
dep. 17:42
arr. 18:08
23.2 km
18:14 18:39 (00:25)
ZS Backi Petrovac - GlozanRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
dep. 18:14
Futog, Railway station
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:24
12 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 18:39
30 km
19:15 19:44 (00:29)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
dep. 19:15
Rumenka, Center
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
16 km
Novi Sad, Industrijska
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
22 km
arr. 19:44
26 km
21:24 21:49 (00:25)
ZS Backi Petrovac - GlozanRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
dep. 21:24
Futog, Railway station
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:34
12 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 21:49
30 km

Naselja Backi Petrovac i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~27 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 25min., a najduže 29min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Backi Petrovac je u 05:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:24 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.