Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Backi Petrovac - Novi Sad timetable

thursday, 16.08.2018.
05:00 05:25 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Backi Petrovac, Vrbara 1
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
1 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
16 km
arr. 05:25
24 km
05:45 06:10 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Backi Petrovac, 1
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
1 km
Rumenka, Irmovo
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
10 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
16 km
arr. 06:10
24 km
06:00 06:27 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Rumenka, Center
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
15.2 km
arr. 06:27
23.2 km
06:10 06:35 (00:25)
Railway station - Glozan
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Petrovac, Railway station - Glozan
dep. 06:10
Futog, Railway station
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:20
12 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 06:35
30 km
06:24 06:50 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
dep. 06:24
Rumenka, Center
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
15.2 km
arr. 06:50
23.2 km
06:45 07:10 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Backi Petrovac, 1
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
1 km
Rumenka, Irmovo
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
10 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
16 km
arr. 07:10
24 km
06:45 07:14 (00:29)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Backi Petrovac, Vrbara 1
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
1 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
16 km
arr. 07:14
24 km
08:05 08:30 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
dep. 08:05
Backi Petrovac, Vrbara 1
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
1 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
16 km
arr. 08:30
24 km
09:00 09:25 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Backi Petrovac, Vrbara 1
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
1 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
16 km
arr. 09:25
24 km
09:20 09:45 (00:25)
Railway station - Glozan
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Petrovac, Railway station - Glozan
dep. 09:20
Futog, Railway station
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:30
12 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 09:45
30 km
09:24 09:50 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
dep. 09:24
Rumenka, Center
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
15.2 km
arr. 09:50
23.2 km
10:35 11:05 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
dep. 10:35
Rumenka, Center
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
16 km
Novi Sad, Industrijska
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
22 km
arr. 11:05
26 km
12:05 12:30 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
dep. 12:05
Kulpin, Centar 1
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
-5 km
Backi Petrovac, Vrbara 1
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
1 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
16 km
arr. 12:30
24 km
12:18 12:43 (00:25)
Railway station - Glozan
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Petrovac, Railway station - Glozan
dep. 12:18
Futog, Railway station
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:28
12 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 12:43
30 km
12:45 13:11 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Rumenka, Center
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
16 km
Novi Sad, Industrijska
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
22 km
arr. 13:11
26 km
14:25 14:50 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
dep. 14:25
Backi Petrovac, 1
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
1 km
Rumenka, Irmovo
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
10 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
16 km
arr. 14:50
24 km
15:15 15:40 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Backi Petrovac, Vrbara 1
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
1 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
16 km
arr. 15:40
24 km
16:10 16:36 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
dep. 16:10
Rumenka, Center
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
16 km
arr. 16:36
24 km
17:00 17:25 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Kulpin, Centar 1
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
-5 km
Backi Petrovac, Vrbara 2
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
1 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
16 km
arr. 17:25
24 km
17:45 18:15 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
dep. 17:45
Rumenka, Center
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
15.2 km
arr. 18:15
23.2 km
18:34 18:59 (00:25)
Railway station - Glozan
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Petrovac, Railway station - Glozan
dep. 18:34
Futog, Railway station
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:44
12 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 18:59
30 km
19:15 19:44 (00:29)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
dep. 19:15
Rumenka, Center
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
16 km
Novi Sad, Industrijska
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
22 km
arr. 19:44
26 km
21:05 21:31 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
dep. 21:05
Rumenka, Center
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:21
16 km
Novi Sad, Industrijska
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:27
22 km
arr. 21:31
26 km
21:33 21:58 (00:25)
Railway station - Glozan
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Petrovac, Railway station - Glozan
dep. 21:33
Futog, Railway station
arr. 21:42
dep. 21:43
12 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 21:58
30 km

Naselja Backi Petrovac i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~26 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 25min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Backi Petrovac je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:33 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.