Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Backi Petrovac - Novi Sad timetable

sunday, 19.05.2019.
05:45 06:10 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Backi Petrovac, Vrbara 1
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
1 km
Rumenka, Irmovo
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
10 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
16 km
arr. 06:10
24 km
06:15 06:40 (00:25)
ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
dep. 06:15
Futog, Railway station
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:25
12 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 06:40
30 km
08:05 08:30 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
dep. 08:05
Backi Petrovac, Vrbara 1
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
1 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
16 km
arr. 08:30
24 km
09:17 09:42 (00:25)
ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
dep. 09:17
Futog, Railway station
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:27
12 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 09:42
30 km
12:05 12:30 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
dep. 12:05
Kulpin, Center
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
-5 km
Backi Petrovac, Vrbara 1
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
1 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
16 km
arr. 12:30
24 km
12:13 12:38 (00:25)
ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
dep. 12:13
Futog, Railway station
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:23
12 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 12:38
30 km
15:15 15:40 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Backi Petrovac, Vrbara 1
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
1 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
16 km
arr. 15:40
24 km
18:11 18:35 (00:24)
ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
dep. 18:11
Futog, Railway station
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:20
12 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 18:35
30 km
19:15 19:44 (00:29)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
dep. 19:15
Rumenka, Center
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
16 km
Novi Sad, Industrijska
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
22 km
arr. 19:44
26 km
21:22 21:47 (00:25)
ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
dep. 21:22
Futog, Railway station
arr. 21:31
dep. 21:32
12 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 21:47
30 km

Naselja Backi Petrovac i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~28 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 24min., a najduže 29min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Backi Petrovac je u 05:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:22 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.