Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Backi Breg - Sombor (Zombor) timetable

monday, 24.09.2018.
04:50 05:38 (00:48)
I
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Breg, I
dep. 04:50
Kolut, I
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:57
3 km
Bezdan, I
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
8 km
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
12 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kozara
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
16 km
Sombor (Zombor), Odiseja
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
18 km
Sombor (Zombor), Barkan salas
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
20 km
Sombor (Zombor), Salasi
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
22 km
Sombor (Zombor), Dom
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
23 km
Sombor (Zombor), Zem. zadruga
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
24 km
Sombor (Zombor), Rasadnik
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
25 km
Sombor (Zombor), Strlic dom
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
25.5 km
Sombor (Zombor), MZ Gornja Varos
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
26 km
Sombor (Zombor), Muzej
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
28 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 05:38
30 km
06:00 06:48 (00:48)
I
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Breg, I
dep. 06:00
Kolut, I
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
3 km
Bezdan, I
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
8 km
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
12 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kozara
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
16 km
Sombor (Zombor), Odiseja
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
18 km
Sombor (Zombor), Barkan salas
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
20 km
Sombor (Zombor), Salasi
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
22 km
Sombor (Zombor), Dom
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
23 km
Sombor (Zombor), Zem. zadruga
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
24 km
Sombor (Zombor), Rasadnik
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
25 km
Sombor (Zombor), Strlic dom
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
25.5 km
Sombor (Zombor), MZ Gornja Varos
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
26 km
Sombor (Zombor), Muzej
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
28 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 06:48
30 km
06:50 07:38 (00:48)
I
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Breg, I
dep. 06:50
Kolut, I
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
3 km
Bezdan, I
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
8 km
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
12 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kozara
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
16 km
Sombor (Zombor), Odiseja
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
18 km
Sombor (Zombor), Barkan salas
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
20 km
Sombor (Zombor), Salasi
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
22 km
Sombor (Zombor), Dom
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
23 km
Sombor (Zombor), Zem. zadruga
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
24 km
Sombor (Zombor), Rasadnik
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
25 km
Sombor (Zombor), Strlic dom
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
25.5 km
Sombor (Zombor), MZ Gornja Varos
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
26 km
Sombor (Zombor), Muzej
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
28 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 07:38
30 km
08:30 09:18 (00:48)
I
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Breg, I
dep. 08:30
Kolut, I
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
3 km
Bezdan, I
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
8 km
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
12 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kozara
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
16 km
Sombor (Zombor), Odiseja
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
18 km
Sombor (Zombor), Barkan salas
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
20 km
Sombor (Zombor), Salasi
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
22 km
Sombor (Zombor), Dom
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
23 km
Sombor (Zombor), Zem. zadruga
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
24 km
Sombor (Zombor), Rasadnik
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
25 km
Sombor (Zombor), Strlic dom
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
25.5 km
Sombor (Zombor), MZ Gornja Varos
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
26 km
Sombor (Zombor), Muzej
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
28 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 09:18
30 km
12:00 12:48 (00:48)
I
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Breg, I
dep. 12:00
Kolut, I
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
3 km
Bezdan, I
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
8 km
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
12 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kozara
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
16 km
Sombor (Zombor), Odiseja
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
18 km
Sombor (Zombor), Barkan salas
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
20 km
Sombor (Zombor), Salasi
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
22 km
Sombor (Zombor), Dom
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
23 km
Sombor (Zombor), Zem. zadruga
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
24 km
Sombor (Zombor), Rasadnik
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
25 km
Sombor (Zombor), Strlic dom
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
25.5 km
Sombor (Zombor), MZ Gornja Varos
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
26 km
Sombor (Zombor), Muzej
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
28 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 12:48
30 km
12:40 13:28 (00:48)
I
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Breg, I
dep. 12:40
Kolut, I
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
3 km
Bezdan, I
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
8 km
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
12 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kozara
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
16 km
Sombor (Zombor), Odiseja
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
18 km
Sombor (Zombor), Barkan salas
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
20 km
Sombor (Zombor), Salasi
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
22 km
Sombor (Zombor), Dom
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
23 km
Sombor (Zombor), Zem. zadruga
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
24 km
Sombor (Zombor), Rasadnik
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
25 km
Sombor (Zombor), Strlic dom
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
25.5 km
Sombor (Zombor), MZ Gornja Varos
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
26 km
Sombor (Zombor), Muzej
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
28 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 13:28
30 km
14:20 15:08 (00:48)
I
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Breg, I
dep. 14:20
Kolut, I
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
3 km
Bezdan, I
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
8 km
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
12 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kozara
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
16 km
Sombor (Zombor), Odiseja
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
18 km
Sombor (Zombor), Barkan salas
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
20 km
Sombor (Zombor), Salasi
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
22 km
Sombor (Zombor), Dom
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
23 km
Sombor (Zombor), Zem. zadruga
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
24 km
Sombor (Zombor), Rasadnik
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
25 km
Sombor (Zombor), Strlic dom
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
25.5 km
Sombor (Zombor), MZ Gornja Varos
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
26 km
Sombor (Zombor), Muzej
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
28 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 15:08
30 km
16:15 17:03 (00:48)
I
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Breg, I
dep. 16:15
Kolut, I
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
3 km
Bezdan, I
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
8 km
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
12 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kozara
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
16 km
Sombor (Zombor), Odiseja
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
18 km
Sombor (Zombor), Barkan salas
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
20 km
Sombor (Zombor), Salasi
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
22 km
Sombor (Zombor), Dom
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
23 km
Sombor (Zombor), Zem. zadruga
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
24 km
Sombor (Zombor), Rasadnik
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
25 km
Sombor (Zombor), Strlic dom
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
25.5 km
Sombor (Zombor), MZ Gornja Varos
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
26 km
Sombor (Zombor), Muzej
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
28 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 17:03
30 km
17:15 18:03 (00:48)
I
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Breg, I
dep. 17:15
Kolut, I
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
3 km
Bezdan, I
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
8 km
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
12 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kozara
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
16 km
Sombor (Zombor), Odiseja
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
18 km
Sombor (Zombor), Barkan salas
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
20 km
Sombor (Zombor), Salasi
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
22 km
Sombor (Zombor), Dom
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
23 km
Sombor (Zombor), Zem. zadruga
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
24 km
Sombor (Zombor), Rasadnik
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
25 km
Sombor (Zombor), Strlic dom
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
25.5 km
Sombor (Zombor), MZ Gornja Varos
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
26 km
Sombor (Zombor), Muzej
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
28 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 18:03
30 km
18:45 19:33 (00:48)
I
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Breg, I
dep. 18:45
Kolut, I
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
3 km
Bezdan, I
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
8 km
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
12 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kozara
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
16 km
Sombor (Zombor), Odiseja
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
18 km
Sombor (Zombor), Barkan salas
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
20 km
Sombor (Zombor), Salasi
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
22 km
Sombor (Zombor), Dom
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
23 km
Sombor (Zombor), Zem. zadruga
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
24 km
Sombor (Zombor), Rasadnik
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
25 km
Sombor (Zombor), Strlic dom
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
25.5 km
Sombor (Zombor), MZ Gornja Varos
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
26 km
Sombor (Zombor), Muzej
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
28 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 19:33
30 km
21:00 21:48 (00:48)
I
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Breg, I
dep. 21:00
Kolut, I
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
3 km
Bezdan, I
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
8 km
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
12 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kozara
arr. 21:26
dep. 21:26
16 km
Sombor (Zombor), Odiseja
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:29
18 km
Sombor (Zombor), Barkan salas
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:32
20 km
Sombor (Zombor), Salasi
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
22 km
Sombor (Zombor), Dom
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
23 km
Sombor (Zombor), Zem. zadruga
arr. 21:39
dep. 21:39
24 km
Sombor (Zombor), Rasadnik
arr. 21:41
dep. 21:41
25 km
Sombor (Zombor), Strlic dom
arr. 21:42
dep. 21:42
25.5 km
Sombor (Zombor), MZ Gornja Varos
arr. 21:43
dep. 21:43
26 km
Sombor (Zombor), Muzej
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
28 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 21:48
30 km

Naselja Backi Breg i Sombor (Zombor) su međusobno udaljena ~30 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 48min., a najduže 48min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Backi Breg je u 04:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.