Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Backa Topola - Subotica timetable

thursday, 16.08.2018.
00:56 01:51 (00:55)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 00:56
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 01:51
36 km
05:14 06:20 (01:06)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 05:14
Novi Zednik, Railway station
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:42
16 km
Novi Zednik, Verusic
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
21 km
Bikovo, Naumovicevo
arr. 05:59
dep. 06:00
26 km
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
31 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 06:20
36 km
05:43 06:36 (00:53)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 05:43
Zobnatica, Intersection
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
5.5 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
8.3 km
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
15.7 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:36
33.8 km
06:15 07:27 (01:12)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 06:15
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
4.9 km
Backi Sokolac, Center
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
8.9 km
Stara Moravica, Center
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
15.1 km
Pacir, Center
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
19.1 km
Bajmok, Center
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
27.7 km
Misicevo, Center
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
33.7 km
Mala Bosna, Center
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
41.5 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 07:27
52.9 km
06:30 07:30 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 07:30
32 km
07:00 07:40 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Zobnatica, Intersection
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
6 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
8 km
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
16 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 07:40
35 km
07:28 08:00 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 07:28
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
8 km
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
16 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 08:00
35 km
07:35 08:20 (00:45)
GIK ˝1.maj˝
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, GIK ˝1.maj˝
dep. 07:35
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
2 km
Zobnatica, Intersection
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
6 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
11 km
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
18 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 08:20
37 km
08:15 09:10 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 08:15
Zobnatica, Intersection
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
-67 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
8 km
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
16 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 09:10
35 km
09:22 10:18 (00:56)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 09:22
Novi Zednik, Railway station
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
16 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 10:18
36 km
09:35 10:12 (00:37)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 09:35
Zobnatica, Intersection
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
-62 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
8 km
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
16 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 10:12
35 km
09:43 10:15 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 09:43
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
8 km
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
16 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 10:15
35 km
10:07 11:13 (01:06)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 10:07
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 11:13
36 km
10:50 11:45 (00:55)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 10:50
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 11:45
36 km
10:55 11:30 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 10:55
Zobnatica, Intersection
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
6 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
8 km
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
16 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 11:30
35 km
11:37 13:05 (01:28)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 11:37
Novi Zednik, Railway station
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:09
16 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 13:05
36 km
11:58 12:30 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 11:58
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
8 km
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
16 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 12:30
35 km
12:50 13:25 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 12:50
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 13:25
34 km
13:45 14:30 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
8 km
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
16 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:30
35 km
14:54 15:49 (00:55)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 14:54
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 15:49
36 km
15:24 16:10 (00:46)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 15:24
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
8.4 km
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
15.8 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 16:10
33.9 km
15:58 16:30 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 15:58
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
8 km
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
16 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 16:30
35 km
17:00 17:35 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
8 km
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
16 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 17:35
35 km
18:20 18:55 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 18:20
Zobnatica, Intersection
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
6 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
8 km
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
16 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 18:55
35 km
18:38 19:10 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 18:38
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
8 km
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
16 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 19:10
35 km
18:51 19:55 (01:04)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 18:51
Novi Zednik, Railway station
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:13
16 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 19:55
36 km
20:30 21:05 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Zobnatica, Intersection
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
6 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
8 km
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
16 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:05
35 km
20:53 21:55 (01:02)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 20:53
Novi Zednik, Railway station
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:21
16 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 21:55
36 km
21:17 21:57 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 21:17
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:27
8 km
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
16 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:57
35 km
22:20 23:00 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 350,00 RSD
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 22:20
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 23:00
35 km
23:44 00:44 (01:00)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 23:44
Novi Zednik, Railway station
arr. 00:07
dep. 00:07
16 km
Bikovo, Naumovicevo
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:24
26 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 00:44
36 km

Naselja Backa Topola i Subotica su međusobno udaljena ~36 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 32min., a najduže 01h i 28min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 8 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Backa Topola je u 00:56 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:44 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Backa Topola - Subotica iznosi od 350,00 RSD do 350,00 RSD.

Subotica

Subotica is a city in northern Vojvodina, Serbia. Formerly the largest city of Vojvodina region, contemporary Subotica is now the second largest city in the province, following Novi Sad. It is also the fifth largest city in Serbia. According to the 2011 census, the city itself has a population of 97,910, while the urban area of Subotica (with adjacent urban settlement of Palić included) has 105,681 inhabitants, and the population of metro area (the administrative area of the city) stands at 141,554 people.[1] Subotica is a multiethnic city, with Hungarians (35.65%), Serbs (27.02%), Croats (10.00%) and Bunjevci (9.67%) as largest ethnic groups. It is the administrative centre of the North Bačka District.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.