Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Backa Topola - Stara Moravica timetable

tuesday, 20.11.2018.
06:15 06:30 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 06:15
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
4.9 km
Backi Sokolac, Center
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
8.9 km
Stara Moravica, Center
arr. 06:30
15.1 km
06:15 06:33 (00:18)
Trg Dr Janosa Hadzija
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Trg Dr Janosa Hadzija
dep. 06:15
Backa Topola, Gostovic kafana
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
1 km
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
4.8 km
Backi Sokolac, Intersection
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
9.1 km
Backi Sokolac, Uprava
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
9.5 km
Stara Moravica, Kafana Sargaciko
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
14 km
Stara Moravica, Mesna zajednica
arr. 06:33
14.6 km
07:10 07:25 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 07:10
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
4.9 km
Backi Sokolac, Center
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
8.9 km
Stara Moravica, Center
arr. 07:25
15.1 km
10:40 10:58 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 10:40
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
4.9 km
Backi Sokolac, Center
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
8.9 km
Stara Moravica, Center
arr. 10:58
15 km
12:15 12:30 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 12:15
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
5 km
Backi Sokolac, Center
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
9 km
Stara Moravica, Center
arr. 12:30
16 km
12:15 12:33 (00:18)
Trg Dr Janosa Hadzija
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Trg Dr Janosa Hadzija
dep. 12:15
Backa Topola, Gostovic kafana
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
1 km
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
4.8 km
Backi Sokolac, Intersection
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
9.1 km
Backi Sokolac, Uprava
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
9.5 km
Stara Moravica, Kafana Sargaciko
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
14 km
Stara Moravica, Mesna zajednica
arr. 12:33
14.6 km
13:30 13:46 (00:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 13:30
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
5 km
Backi Sokolac, Center
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
9 km
Stara Moravica, Center
arr. 13:46
16 km
13:30 13:48 (00:18)
Trg Dr Janosa Hadzija
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Trg Dr Janosa Hadzija
dep. 13:30
Backa Topola, Gostovic kafana
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
1 km
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
4.8 km
Backi Sokolac, Intersection
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
9.1 km
Backi Sokolac, Uprava
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
9.5 km
Stara Moravica, Kafana Sargaciko
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
14 km
Stara Moravica, Mesna zajednica
arr. 13:48
14.6 km
17:45 18:03 (00:18)
Trg Dr Janosa Hadzija
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Trg Dr Janosa Hadzija
dep. 17:45
Backa Topola, Gostovic kafana
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
1 km
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
4.8 km
Backi Sokolac, Intersection
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
9.1 km
Backi Sokolac, Uprava
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
9.5 km
Stara Moravica, Kafana Sargaciko
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
14 km
Stara Moravica, Mesna zajednica
arr. 18:03
14.6 km
19:05 19:23 (00:18)
Trg Dr Janosa Hadzija
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Trg Dr Janosa Hadzija
dep. 19:05
Backa Topola, Gostovic kafana
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
1 km
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
4.8 km
Backi Sokolac, Intersection
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
9.1 km
Backi Sokolac, Uprava
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
9.5 km
Stara Moravica, Kafana Sargaciko
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
14 km
Stara Moravica, Mesna zajednica
arr. 19:23
14.6 km
19:15 19:31 (00:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 19:15
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
5 km
Backi Sokolac, Center
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
9 km
Stara Moravica, Center
arr. 19:31
16 km

Naselja Backa Topola i Stara Moravica su međusobno udaljena ~16 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15min., a najduže 18min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Backa Topola je u 06:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.