Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Backa Topola - Srbobran timetable

monday, 18.02.2019.
05:05 05:40 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 05:05
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
13 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
14 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
15 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
17 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 05:40
35 km
06:15 06:57 (00:42)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
13 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
14 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
15 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
17 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:57
35 km
08:02 08:42 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 08:02
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
13 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
17 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:42
35 km
08:05 08:45 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 08:05
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
13 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
17 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:45
35 km
09:45 10:20 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 09:45
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
13 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
14 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
15 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
17 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 10:20
35 km
10:55 11:30 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 10:55
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
13 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
14 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
15 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
17 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:30
35 km
11:40 12:20 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 11:40
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
13 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
14 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
15 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
17 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 12:20
35 km
13:10 13:50 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 13:10
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
13 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
14 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
15 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
17 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 13:50
35 km
13:32 14:12 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 13:32
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
13 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
17 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:12
35 km
15:32 16:12 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 15:32
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
13 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
17 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 16:12
35 km
16:00 16:40 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
13 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
14 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
15 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
17 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 16:40
35 km
16:32 17:12 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 16:32
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
13 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
17 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:12
35 km
18:32 19:12 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 18:32
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
13 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
17 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:12
35 km

Naselja Backa Topola i Srbobran su međusobno udaljena ~35 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 35min., a najduže 42min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Backa Topola je u 05:05 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:32 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.