Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Backa Topola - Srbobran timetable

sunday, 09.08.2020.
08:02 08:42 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 08:02
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
13 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
17 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:42
35 km
13:32 14:12 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 13:32
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
13 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
17 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:12
35 km
15:32 16:12 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 15:32
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
13 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
17 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 16:12
35 km
16:32 17:12 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 16:32
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
13 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
17 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:12
35 km
18:32 19:12 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 18:32
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
13 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
17 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:12
35 km
Backa Topola - Srbobran timetable
Departures on: monday, 10.08.2020.
05:05 05:40 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 05:05
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
13 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
14 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
15 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
17 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 05:40
35 km
06:15 06:57 (00:42)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
13 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
14 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
15 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
17 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:57
35 km
08:02 08:42 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 08:02
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
13 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
17 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:42
35 km
10:55 11:30 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 10:55
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
13 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
14 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
15 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
17 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:30
35 km
13:32 14:12 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 13:32
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
13 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
17 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:12
35 km
15:32 16:12 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 15:32
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
13 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
17 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 16:12
35 km
16:32 17:12 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 16:32
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
13 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
17 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:12
35 km
18:32 19:12 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 18:32
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
13 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
17 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:12
35 km

Naselja Backa Topola i Srbobran su međusobno udaljena ~35 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 35min., a najduže 42min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Backa Topola je u 05:05 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:32 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Backa Topola - Srbobran iznosi od 2,30 EUR do 2,30 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.