Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Backa Palanka - Sombor timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
09:00 10:30 (01:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Palanka, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Obrovac, Center
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
9 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
14 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
24 km
Deronje, II
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
33 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
41 km
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
49 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
55 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
64 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
71 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 10:30
77 km
16:20 17:45 (01:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Palanka, Bus station
dep. 16:20
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
1 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
20 km
Deronje, III
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
31 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
41 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
51 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
57 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
66 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
73 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 17:45
79 km
Backa Palanka - Sombor timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.02.2020.
09:00 10:30 (01:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Palanka, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Obrovac, Center
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
9 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
14 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
24 km
Deronje, II
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
33 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
41 km
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
49 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
55 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
64 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
71 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 10:30
77 km
16:20 17:45 (01:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Palanka, Bus station
dep. 16:20
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
1 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
20 km
Deronje, III
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
31 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
41 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
51 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
57 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
66 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
73 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 17:45
79 km
Backa Palanka - Sombor timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
09:00 10:30 (01:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Palanka, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Obrovac, Center
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
9 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
14 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
24 km
Deronje, II
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
33 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
41 km
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
49 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
55 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
64 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
71 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 10:30
77 km
16:20 17:45 (01:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Palanka, Bus station
dep. 16:20
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
1 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
20 km
Deronje, III
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
31 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
41 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
51 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
57 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
66 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
73 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 17:45
79 km
Backa Palanka - Sombor timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.02.2020.
09:00 10:30 (01:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Palanka, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Obrovac, Center
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
9 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
14 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
24 km
Deronje, II
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
33 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
41 km
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
49 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
55 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
64 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
71 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 10:30
77 km
16:20 17:45 (01:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Palanka, Bus station
dep. 16:20
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
1 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
20 km
Deronje, III
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
31 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
41 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
51 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
57 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
66 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
73 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 17:45
79 km

Naselja Backa Palanka i Sombor su međusobno udaljena ~78 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 25min., a najduže 01h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Backa Palanka je u 09:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.