Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Backa Palanka - Sombor timetable

friday, 03.07.2020.
16:20 17:45 (01:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Palanka, Bus station
dep. 16:20
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
1 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
20 km
Deronje, III
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
31 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
41 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
51 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
57 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
66 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
73 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 17:45
79 km
Backa Palanka - Sombor timetable
Departures on: saturday, 04.07.2020.
16:20 17:45 (01:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Palanka, Bus station
dep. 16:20
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
1 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
20 km
Deronje, III
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
31 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
41 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
51 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
57 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
66 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
73 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 17:45
79 km
Backa Palanka - Sombor timetable
Departures on: sunday, 05.07.2020.
16:20 17:45 (01:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Palanka, Bus station
dep. 16:20
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
1 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
20 km
Deronje, III
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
31 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
41 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
51 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
57 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
66 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
73 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 17:45
79 km
Backa Palanka - Sombor timetable
Departures on: monday, 06.07.2020.
16:20 17:45 (01:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Palanka, Bus station
dep. 16:20
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
1 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
20 km
Deronje, III
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
31 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
41 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
51 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
57 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
66 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
73 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 17:45
79 km
Backa Palanka - Sombor timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 07.07.2020.
16:20 17:45 (01:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Palanka, Bus station
dep. 16:20
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
1 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
20 km
Deronje, III
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
31 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
41 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
51 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
57 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
66 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
73 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 17:45
79 km
Backa Palanka - Sombor timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 08.07.2020.
16:20 17:45 (01:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Palanka, Bus station
dep. 16:20
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
1 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
20 km
Deronje, III
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
31 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
41 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
51 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
57 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
66 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
73 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 17:45
79 km
Backa Palanka - Sombor timetable
Departures on: thursday, 09.07.2020.
16:20 17:45 (01:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Palanka, Bus station
dep. 16:20
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
1 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
20 km
Deronje, III
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
31 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
41 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
51 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
57 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
66 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
73 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 17:45
79 km

Naselja Backa Palanka i Sombor su međusobno udaljena ~79 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 25min., a najduže 01h i 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Backa Palanka je u 16:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.