Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Backa Palanka - Bac timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
06:15 06:47 (00:32)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Palanka, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Backa Palanka, Kod pruge
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
2.3 km
Backa Palanka, Nopal
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
2.9 km
Backa Palanka, Naselje Novi Majur
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
5.5 km
Backa Palanka, Naselje Telep
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
6.3 km
Obrovac, Masinska radionica
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
9.1 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
10.1 km
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
10.6 km
Tovarisevo, Kudeljara
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
14.2 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
15 km
Tovarisevo, Kafana Lovac
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
15.6 km
Bac, Vranjak
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
21.1 km
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
22 km
Bac, Bunar
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
23.3 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 06:47
24.1 km
09:00 09:25 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Palanka, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Obrovac, Center
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
9 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
14 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 09:25
24 km
09:20 09:52 (00:32)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Palanka, Bus station
dep. 09:20
Backa Palanka, Kod pruge
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
2.3 km
Backa Palanka, Nopal
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
2.9 km
Backa Palanka, Naselje Novi Majur
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
5.5 km
Backa Palanka, Naselje Telep
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
6.3 km
Obrovac, Masinska radionica
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
9.1 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
10.1 km
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
10.6 km
Tovarisevo, Kudeljara
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
14.2 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
15 km
Tovarisevo, Kafana Lovac
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
15.6 km
Bac, Vranjak
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
21.1 km
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
22 km
Bac, Bunar
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
23.3 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 09:52
24.1 km
12:11 12:52 (00:41)
GrobljeBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Palanka, Groblje
dep. 12:11
Backa Palanka, Bunar
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
0.7 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:20
2.3 km
Backa Palanka, Kod pruge
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
4.6 km
Backa Palanka, Nopal
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
5.2 km
Backa Palanka, Naselje Novi Majur
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
7.8 km
Backa Palanka, Naselje Telep
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
8.6 km
Obrovac, Masinska radionica
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
11.4 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
12.4 km
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
12.9 km
Tovarisevo, Kudeljara
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
16.5 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
17.3 km
Tovarisevo, Kafana Lovac
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
17.9 km
Bac, Vranjak
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
23.4 km
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
24.3 km
Bac, Bunar
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
25.6 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 12:52
26.4 km
13:20 13:52 (00:32)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Palanka, Bus station
dep. 13:20
Backa Palanka, Kod pruge
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
2.3 km
Backa Palanka, Nopal
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
2.9 km
Backa Palanka, Naselje Novi Majur
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
5.5 km
Backa Palanka, Naselje Telep
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
6.3 km
Obrovac, Masinska radionica
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
9.1 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
10.1 km
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
10.6 km
Tovarisevo, Kudeljara
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
14.2 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
15 km
Tovarisevo, Kafana Lovac
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
15.6 km
Bac, Vranjak
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
21.1 km
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
22 km
Bac, Bunar
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
23.3 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 13:52
24.1 km
14:20 14:52 (00:32)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Palanka, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Backa Palanka, Kod pruge
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
2.3 km
Backa Palanka, Nopal
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
2.9 km
Backa Palanka, Naselje Novi Majur
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
5.5 km
Backa Palanka, Naselje Telep
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
6.3 km
Obrovac, Masinska radionica
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
9.1 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
10.1 km
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
10.6 km
Tovarisevo, Kudeljara
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
14.2 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
15 km
Tovarisevo, Kafana Lovac
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
15.6 km
Bac, Vranjak
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
21.1 km
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
22 km
Bac, Bunar
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
23.3 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 14:52
24.1 km
15:17 16:02 (00:45)
GrobljeBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Palanka, Groblje
dep. 15:17
Backa Palanka, Bunar
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
1 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:30
3 km
Backa Palanka, Kod pruge
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
5.3 km
Backa Palanka, Nopal
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
5.9 km
Backa Palanka, Naselje Novi Majur
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
8.5 km
Backa Palanka, Naselje Telep
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
9.3 km
Obrovac, Masinska radionica
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
12.1 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
13.1 km
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
13.6 km
Tovarisevo, Kudeljara
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
17.2 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
18 km
Tovarisevo, Kafana Lovac
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
18.6 km
Bac, Vranjak
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
24.1 km
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
25 km
Bac, Bunar
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
26.3 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 16:02
27.1 km
16:07 16:52 (00:45)
GrobljeBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Palanka, Groblje
dep. 16:07
Backa Palanka, Bunar
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
0.7 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:20
2.3 km
Backa Palanka, Naselje Novi Majur
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
7.8 km
Backa Palanka, Naselje Telep
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
8.6 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
12.4 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
17.3 km
Bac, Bunar
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
25.6 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 16:52
26.4 km
16:20 16:40 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Palanka, Bus station
dep. 16:20
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
1 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 16:40
20 km
18:15 18:47 (00:32)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Palanka, Bus station
dep. 18:15
Backa Palanka, Kod pruge
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
2.3 km
Backa Palanka, Nopal
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
2.9 km
Backa Palanka, Naselje Novi Majur
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
5.5 km
Backa Palanka, Naselje Telep
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
6.3 km
Obrovac, Masinska radionica
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
9.1 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
10.1 km
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
10.6 km
Tovarisevo, Kudeljara
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
14.2 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
15 km
Tovarisevo, Kafana Lovac
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
15.6 km
Bac, Vranjak
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
21.1 km
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
22 km
Bac, Bunar
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
23.3 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 18:47
24.1 km
18:25 18:50 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Palanka, Bus station
dep. 18:25
Obrovac, Center
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
7 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
12 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 18:50
22 km
19:20 19:52 (00:32)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Palanka, Bus station
dep. 19:20
Backa Palanka, Kod pruge
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
2.3 km
Backa Palanka, Nopal
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
2.9 km
Backa Palanka, Naselje Novi Majur
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
5.5 km
Backa Palanka, Naselje Telep
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
6.3 km
Obrovac, Masinska radionica
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
9.1 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
10.1 km
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
10.6 km
Tovarisevo, Kudeljara
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
14.2 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
15 km
Tovarisevo, Kafana Lovac
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
15.6 km
Bac, Vranjak
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
21.1 km
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
22 km
Bac, Bunar
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
23.3 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 19:52
24.1 km
20:22 21:02 (00:40)
GrobljeBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Palanka, Groblje
dep. 20:22
Backa Palanka, Bunar
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
0.7 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:30
2.3 km
Backa Palanka, Naselje Novi Majur
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
7.8 km
Backa Palanka, Naselje Telep
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
8.6 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
12.4 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
17.3 km
Bac, Bunar
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
25.6 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 21:02
26.4 km
22:20 22:52 (00:32)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Palanka, Bus station
dep. 22:20
Backa Palanka, Kod pruge
arr. 22:27
dep. 22:27
2.3 km
Backa Palanka, Nopal
arr. 22:28
dep. 22:28
2.9 km
Backa Palanka, Naselje Novi Majur
arr. 22:31
dep. 22:31
5.5 km
Backa Palanka, Naselje Telep
arr. 22:32
dep. 22:32
6.3 km
Obrovac, Masinska radionica
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
9.1 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 22:36
dep. 22:36
10.1 km
arr. 22:37
dep. 22:37
10.6 km
Tovarisevo, Kudeljara
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
14.2 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 22:41
dep. 22:41
15 km
Tovarisevo, Kafana Lovac
arr. 22:42
dep. 22:42
15.6 km
Bac, Vranjak
arr. 22:47
dep. 22:47
21.1 km
arr. 22:48
dep. 22:48
22 km
Bac, Bunar
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
23.3 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 22:52
24.1 km

Naselja Backa Palanka i Bac su međusobno udaljena ~25 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Backa Palanka je u 06:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.