Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Bacevci kod Bajine Baste - Ljubovija timetable

thursday, 18.07.2019.
08:00 08:32 (00:32)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bacevci kod Bajine Baste
dep. 08:00
Bacevci kod Bajine Baste, Tadica potok
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
1 km
Gornja Tresnjica, Posivena cuprija
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
4 km
Drlace
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
7 km
Vrhpolje
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
12 km
Vrhpolje, Grabovica
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
16 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 08:32
21 km
08:08 08:25 (00:17)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bacevci kod Bajine Baste
dep. 08:08
Drlace
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
7 km
Vrhpolje
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
11 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 08:25
20 km
11:10 11:42 (00:32)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bacevci kod Bajine Baste
dep. 11:10
Bacevci kod Bajine Baste, Tadica potok
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
1 km
Gornja Tresnjica, Posivena cuprija
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
4 km
Drlace
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
7 km
Vrhpolje
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
12 km
Vrhpolje, Grabovica
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
16 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 11:42
21 km
13:18 13:45 (00:27)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bacevci kod Bajine Baste
dep. 13:18
Drlace
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
6.6 km
Vrhpolje
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
11.3 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 13:45
19.9 km
14:30 15:00 (00:30)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bacevci kod Bajine Baste
dep. 14:30
Drlace
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
6.6 km
Vrhpolje
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
11.3 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 15:00
19.9 km
16:00 16:25 (00:25)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bacevci kod Bajine Baste
dep. 16:00
Drlace
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
7 km
Vrhpolje
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
14 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 16:25
21 km
Bacevci kod Bajine Baste - Ljubovija timetable
Departures on: friday, 19.07.2019.
08:00 08:32 (00:32)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bacevci kod Bajine Baste
dep. 08:00
Bacevci kod Bajine Baste, Tadica potok
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
1 km
Gornja Tresnjica, Posivena cuprija
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
4 km
Drlace
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
7 km
Vrhpolje
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
12 km
Vrhpolje, Grabovica
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
16 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 08:32
21 km
08:08 08:25 (00:17)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bacevci kod Bajine Baste
dep. 08:08
Drlace
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
7 km
Vrhpolje
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
11 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 08:25
20 km
11:10 11:42 (00:32)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bacevci kod Bajine Baste
dep. 11:10
Bacevci kod Bajine Baste, Tadica potok
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
1 km
Gornja Tresnjica, Posivena cuprija
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
4 km
Drlace
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
7 km
Vrhpolje
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
12 km
Vrhpolje, Grabovica
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
16 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 11:42
21 km
13:18 13:45 (00:27)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bacevci kod Bajine Baste
dep. 13:18
Drlace
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
6.6 km
Vrhpolje
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
11.3 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 13:45
19.9 km
14:30 15:00 (00:30)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bacevci kod Bajine Baste
dep. 14:30
Drlace
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
6.6 km
Vrhpolje
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
11.3 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 15:00
19.9 km
16:00 16:25 (00:25)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bacevci kod Bajine Baste
dep. 16:00
Drlace
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
7 km
Vrhpolje
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
14 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 16:25
21 km

Naselja Bacevci kod Bajine Baste i Ljubovija su međusobno udaljena ~21 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 17min., a najduže 32min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Bacevci kod Bajine Baste je u 08:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.