Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Bacevci kod Bajine Baste - Ljubovija timetable

sunday, 12.07.2020.
08:08 08:25 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bacevci kod Bajine Baste
dep. 08:08
Drlace
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
7 km
Vrhpolje
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
11 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 08:25
20 km
14:30 15:00 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bacevci kod Bajine Baste
dep. 14:30
Drlace
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
6.6 km
Vrhpolje
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
11.3 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 15:00
19.9 km
16:00 16:25 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bacevci kod Bajine Baste
dep. 16:00
Drlace
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
7 km
Vrhpolje
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
14 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 16:25
21 km
Bacevci kod Bajine Baste - Ljubovija timetable
Departures on: monday, 13.07.2020.
05:45 06:25 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bacevci kod Bajine Baste
dep. 05:45
Bacevci kod Bajine Baste, Tadica potok
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
1 km
Gornja Tresnjica, Posivena cuprija
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
10 km
Drlace
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
13 km
Vrhpolje
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
18 km
Vrhpolje, Grabovica
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
22 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 06:25
27 km
08:00 08:32 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bacevci kod Bajine Baste
dep. 08:00
Bacevci kod Bajine Baste, Tadica potok
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
1 km
Gornja Tresnjica, Posivena cuprija
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
4 km
Drlace
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
7 km
Vrhpolje
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
12 km
Vrhpolje, Grabovica
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
16 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 08:32
21 km
08:08 08:25 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bacevci kod Bajine Baste
dep. 08:08
Drlace
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
7 km
Vrhpolje
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
11 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 08:25
20 km
11:10 11:42 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bacevci kod Bajine Baste
dep. 11:10
Bacevci kod Bajine Baste, Tadica potok
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
1 km
Gornja Tresnjica, Posivena cuprija
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
4 km
Drlace
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
7 km
Vrhpolje
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
12 km
Vrhpolje, Grabovica
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
16 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 11:42
21 km
14:30 15:00 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bacevci kod Bajine Baste
dep. 14:30
Drlace
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
6.6 km
Vrhpolje
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
11.3 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 15:00
19.9 km
16:00 16:25 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bacevci kod Bajine Baste
dep. 16:00
Drlace
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
7 km
Vrhpolje
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
14 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 16:25
21 km

Naselja Bacevci kod Bajine Baste i Ljubovija su međusobno udaljena ~22 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 17min., a najduže 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Bacevci kod Bajine Baste je u 05:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.