Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Bac - Sombor timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
09:25 10:30 (01:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bac, Bus station
dep. 09:25
Deronje, II
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
9 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
17 km
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
25 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
31 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
40 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
47 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 10:30
53 km
16:40 17:45 (01:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bac, Bus station
dep. 16:40
Deronje, III
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
11 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
21 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
31 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
37 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
46 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
53 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 17:45
59 km
Bac - Sombor timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
09:25 10:30 (01:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bac, Bus station
dep. 09:25
Deronje, II
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
9 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
17 km
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
25 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
31 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
40 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
47 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 10:30
53 km
16:40 17:45 (01:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bac, Bus station
dep. 16:40
Deronje, III
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
11 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
21 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
31 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
37 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
46 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
53 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 17:45
59 km
17:29 19:07 (01:38)
Dože Đerđa - GuvnaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: petkom školskog danima u Vojvodini, nedeljom školskog danima u Vojvodini.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:29
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
1 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
2 km
Deronje, I
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
10 km
Deronje, II
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
11 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 18:10
18 km
Odzaci, Kalvarija
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
19 km
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
27 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
33 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
42 km
Stapar kod Sombora, Raskrsncia za Prigrevicu
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
44 km
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
48 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
49 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 19:07
55 km
Bac - Sombor timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
09:25 10:30 (01:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bac, Bus station
dep. 09:25
Deronje, II
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
9 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
17 km
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
25 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
31 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
40 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
47 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 10:30
53 km
16:40 17:45 (01:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bac, Bus station
dep. 16:40
Deronje, III
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
11 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
21 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
31 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
37 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
46 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
53 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 17:45
59 km

Naselja Bac i Sombor su međusobno udaljena ~56 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 05min., a najduže 01h i 38min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Bac je u 09:25 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:29 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.