Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Bac - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
07:15 10:20 (03:05)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bac, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
19 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
20 km
Celarevo, Center
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
27 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
36 km
Begec, I
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
38 km
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
47 km
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:35
62 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
69 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
75 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
85 km
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
99 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
99 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
109 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
116 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
122 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
138 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:20
142 km
11:45 14:40 (02:55)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bac, Bus station
dep. 11:45
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
10 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
15 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
22 km
Celarevo, Center
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
36 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
40 km
Begec, II - Roundabout
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
47 km
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
51 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
57 km
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:15
66 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
72 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
79 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
89 km
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
93 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
103 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
113 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
120 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
126 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
140 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:40
146 km
15:23 18:45 (03:22)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bac, Bus station
dep. 15:23
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
10 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
15 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
24 km
Celarevo, Centar
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
36 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
40 km
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
49 km
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
54 km
arr. 16:50
dep. 17:00
66 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
95 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
105 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
112 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
118 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
132 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:45
138 km
Bac - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.02.2020.
07:15 10:20 (03:05)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bac, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
19 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
20 km
Celarevo, Center
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
27 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
36 km
Begec, I
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
38 km
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
47 km
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:35
62 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
69 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
75 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
85 km
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
99 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
99 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
109 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
116 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
122 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
138 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:20
142 km
11:45 14:40 (02:55)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bac, Bus station
dep. 11:45
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
10 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
15 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
22 km
Celarevo, Center
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
36 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
40 km
Begec, II - Roundabout
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
47 km
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
51 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
57 km
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:15
66 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
72 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
79 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
89 km
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
93 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
103 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
113 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
120 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
126 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
140 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:40
146 km
15:23 18:45 (03:22)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bac, Bus station
dep. 15:23
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
10 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
15 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
24 km
Celarevo, Centar
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
36 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
40 km
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
49 km
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
54 km
arr. 16:50
dep. 17:00
66 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
95 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
105 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
112 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
118 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
132 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:45
138 km
Bac - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
07:15 10:20 (03:05)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bac, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
19 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
20 km
Celarevo, Center
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
27 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
36 km
Begec, I
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
38 km
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
47 km
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:35
62 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
69 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
75 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
85 km
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
99 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
99 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
109 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
116 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
122 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
138 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:20
142 km
11:45 14:40 (02:55)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bac, Bus station
dep. 11:45
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
10 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
15 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
22 km
Celarevo, Center
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
36 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
40 km
Begec, II - Roundabout
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
47 km
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
51 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
57 km
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:15
66 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
72 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
79 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
89 km
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
93 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
103 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
113 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
120 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
126 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
140 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:40
146 km
15:23 18:45 (03:22)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bac, Bus station
dep. 15:23
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
10 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
15 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
24 km
Celarevo, Centar
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
36 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
40 km
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
49 km
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
54 km
arr. 16:50
dep. 17:00
66 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
95 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
105 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
112 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
118 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
132 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:45
138 km

Naselja Bac i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~142 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 55min., a najduže 03h i 22min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Bac je u 07:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:23 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.