Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Bac - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable

friday, 03.07.2020.
07:15 10:20 (03:05)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bac, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
19 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
20 km
Celarevo, Center
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
27 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
36 km
Begec, II - Roundabout
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
38 km
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
47 km
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:35
62 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
69 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
75 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
85 km
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
99 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
99 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
109 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
116 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
122 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
138 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:20
142 km
Bac - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable
Departures on: saturday, 04.07.2020.
07:15 10:20 (03:05)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bac, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
19 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
20 km
Celarevo, Center
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
27 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
36 km
Begec, II - Roundabout
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
38 km
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
47 km
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:35
62 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
69 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
75 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
85 km
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
99 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
99 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
109 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
116 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
122 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
138 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:20
142 km
Bac - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable
Departures on: sunday, 05.07.2020.
07:15 10:20 (03:05)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bac, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
19 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
20 km
Celarevo, Center
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
27 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
36 km
Begec, II - Roundabout
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
38 km
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
47 km
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:35
62 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
69 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
75 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
85 km
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
99 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
99 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
109 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
116 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
122 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
138 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:20
142 km
Bac - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable
Departures on: monday, 06.07.2020.
07:15 10:20 (03:05)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bac, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
19 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
20 km
Celarevo, Center
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
27 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
36 km
Begec, II - Roundabout
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
38 km
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
47 km
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:35
62 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
69 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
75 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
85 km
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
99 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
99 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
109 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
116 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
122 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
138 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:20
142 km
Bac - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 07.07.2020.
07:15 10:20 (03:05)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bac, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
19 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
20 km
Celarevo, Center
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
27 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
36 km
Begec, II - Roundabout
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
38 km
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
47 km
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:35
62 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
69 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
75 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
85 km
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
99 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
99 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
109 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
116 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
122 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
138 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:20
142 km
Bac - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 08.07.2020.
07:15 10:20 (03:05)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bac, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
19 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
20 km
Celarevo, Center
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
27 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
36 km
Begec, II - Roundabout
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
38 km
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
47 km
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:35
62 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
69 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
75 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
85 km
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
99 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
99 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
109 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
116 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
122 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
138 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:20
142 km
Bac - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable
Departures on: thursday, 09.07.2020.
07:15 10:20 (03:05)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bac, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
19 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
20 km
Celarevo, Center
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
27 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
36 km
Begec, II - Roundabout
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
38 km
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
47 km
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:35
62 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
69 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
75 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
85 km
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
99 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
99 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
109 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
116 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
122 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
138 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:20
142 km

Naselja Bac i Belgrade (Beograd) su međusobno udaljena ~142 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 05min., a najduže 03h i 05min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Bac je u 07:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 07:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.