Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Bac - Backa Palanka timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
05:00 05:30 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bac, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Bac, Bunar
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
0.7 km
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
2 km
Bac, Vranjak
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
2.9 km
Tovarisevo, Kafana Lovac
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
8.4 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
9.1 km
Tovarisevo, Kudeljara
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
10 km
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
13.5 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
14 km
Obrovac, Masinska radionica
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
15 km
Backa Palanka, Naselje Telep
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
17.8 km
Backa Palanka, Naselje Novi Majur
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
18.6 km
Backa Palanka, Nopal
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
21.3 km
Backa Palanka, Kod pruge
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
21.8 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 05:30
23.2 km
06:50 07:20 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bac, Bus station
dep. 06:50
Bac, Bunar
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
0.7 km
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
2 km
Bac, Vranjak
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
2.9 km
Tovarisevo, Kafana Lovac
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
8.4 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
9.1 km
Tovarisevo, Kudeljara
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
10 km
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
13.5 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
14 km
Obrovac, Masinska radionica
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
15 km
Backa Palanka, Naselje Telep
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
17.8 km
Backa Palanka, Naselje Novi Majur
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
18.6 km
Backa Palanka, Nopal
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
21.3 km
Backa Palanka, Kod pruge
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
21.8 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 07:20
23.2 km
07:15 07:35 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bac, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
19 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 07:35
20 km
09:55 10:34 (00:39)
Bus stationGroblje
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bac, Bus station
dep. 09:55
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
9.1 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
14 km
Backa Palanka, Naselje Telep
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
17.8 km
Backa Palanka, Naselje Novi Majur
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
18.6 km
Backa Palanka, Nopal
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
21.3 km
Backa Palanka, Kod pruge
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
21.8 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:30
23.2 km
Backa Palanka, Bunar
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
24 km
Backa Palanka, Groblje
arr. 10:34
24.8 km
11:45 12:15 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bac, Bus station
dep. 11:45
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
10 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
15 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 12:15
22 km
12:55 13:25 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bac, Bus station
dep. 12:55
Bac, Bunar
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
0.7 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
2 km
Bac, Vranjak
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
2.9 km
Tovarisevo, Kafana Lovac
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
8.4 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
9.1 km
Tovarisevo, Kudeljara
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
10 km
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
13.5 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
14 km
Obrovac, Masinska radionica
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
15 km
Backa Palanka, Naselje Telep
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
17.8 km
Backa Palanka, Naselje Novi Majur
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
18.6 km
Backa Palanka, Nopal
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
21.3 km
Backa Palanka, Kod pruge
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
21.8 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 13:25
23.2 km
15:00 15:30 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bac, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Bac, Bunar
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
0.7 km
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
2 km
Bac, Vranjak
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
2.9 km
Tovarisevo, Kafana Lovac
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
8.4 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
9.1 km
Tovarisevo, Kudeljara
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
10 km
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
13.5 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
14 km
Obrovac, Masinska radionica
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
15 km
Backa Palanka, Naselje Telep
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
17.8 km
Backa Palanka, Naselje Novi Majur
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
18.6 km
Backa Palanka, Nopal
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
21.3 km
Backa Palanka, Kod pruge
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
21.8 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 15:30
23.2 km
15:23 15:55 (00:32)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bac, Bus station
dep. 15:23
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
10 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
15 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 15:55
24 km
19:30 20:00 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bac, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Bac, Bunar
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
0.7 km
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
2 km
Bac, Vranjak
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
2.9 km
Tovarisevo, Kafana Lovac
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
8.4 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
9.1 km
Tovarisevo, Kudeljara
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
10 km
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
13.5 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
14 km
Obrovac, Masinska radionica
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
15 km
Backa Palanka, Naselje Telep
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
17.8 km
Backa Palanka, Naselje Novi Majur
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
18.6 km
Backa Palanka, Nopal
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
21.3 km
Backa Palanka, Kod pruge
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
21.8 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 20:00
23.2 km
21:05 21:35 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bac, Bus station
dep. 21:05
Bac, Bunar
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
0.7 km
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
2 km
Bac, Vranjak
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
2.9 km
Tovarisevo, Kafana Lovac
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:16
8.4 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:17
9.1 km
Tovarisevo, Kudeljara
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
10 km
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:21
13.5 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
14 km
Obrovac, Masinska radionica
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
15 km
Backa Palanka, Naselje Telep
arr. 21:26
dep. 21:26
17.8 km
Backa Palanka, Naselje Novi Majur
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:27
18.6 km
Backa Palanka, Nopal
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
21.3 km
Backa Palanka, Kod pruge
arr. 21:31
dep. 21:31
21.8 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 21:35
23.2 km
23:05 23:35 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bac, Bus station
dep. 23:05
Bac, Bunar
arr. 23:08
dep. 23:08
0.7 km
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
2 km
Bac, Vranjak
arr. 23:11
dep. 23:11
2.9 km
Tovarisevo, Kafana Lovac
arr. 23:16
dep. 23:16
8.4 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 23:17
dep. 23:17
9.1 km
Tovarisevo, Kudeljara
arr. 23:18
dep. 23:18
10 km
arr. 23:21
dep. 23:21
13.5 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 23:22
dep. 23:22
14 km
Obrovac, Masinska radionica
arr. 23:23
dep. 23:23
15 km
Backa Palanka, Naselje Telep
arr. 23:26
dep. 23:26
17.8 km
Backa Palanka, Naselje Novi Majur
arr. 23:27
dep. 23:27
18.6 km
Backa Palanka, Nopal
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
21.3 km
Backa Palanka, Kod pruge
arr. 23:31
dep. 23:31
21.8 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 23:35
23.2 km

Naselja Bac i Backa Palanka su međusobno udaljena ~24 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 39min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Bac je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:05 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.