Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Arilje - Uzice timetable

wednesday, 12.08.2020.
06:00 06:44 (00:44)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Arilje, Center
dep. 06:00
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 06:44
39.4 km
09:50 10:34 (00:44)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Arilje, Center
dep. 09:50
Milicevo Selo, Viroštak
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
4.1 km
Milicevo Selo
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
5.5 km
Gorobilje, Nikolići
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
7.6 km
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
9.4 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
13.9 km
Rasna
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
18.8 km
Uzici
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
22.8 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
31.4 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 10:34
37.6 km
10:45 11:37 (00:52)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Arilje, Center
dep. 10:45
Milicevo Selo, Viroštak
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
4.1 km
Milicevo Selo
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
5.5 km
Gorobilje, Nikolići
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
7.6 km
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
9.4 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
13.9 km
Rasna
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
18.8 km
Uzici
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
22.8 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
31.4 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 11:37
37.6 km
11:35 12:19 (00:44)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Arilje, Center
dep. 11:35
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 12:19
39.4 km
12:05 12:50 (00:45)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Arilje, Center
dep. 12:05
Milicevo Selo, Viroštak
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
4.1 km
Milicevo Selo
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
5.5 km
Gorobilje, Nikolići
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
7.6 km
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
9.4 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 12:50
37.6 km
15:00 15:45 (00:45)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Arilje, Center
dep. 15:00
Milicevo Selo, Viroštak
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
4.1 km
Milicevo Selo
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
5.5 km
Gorobilje, Nikolići
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
7.6 km
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
9.4 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 15:45
37.6 km
16:45 17:32 (00:47)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Arilje, Center
dep. 16:45
Milicevo Selo, Viroštak
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
4.1 km
Milicevo Selo
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
5.5 km
Gorobilje, Nikolići
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
7.6 km
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
9.4 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
13.9 km
Rasna
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
18.8 km
Uzici
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
22.8 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
31.4 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 17:32
37.6 km
20:55 21:42 (00:47)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Arilje, Center
dep. 20:55
Milicevo Selo, Viroštak
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
4.1 km
Milicevo Selo
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
5.5 km
Gorobilje, Nikolići
arr. 21:04
dep. 21:04
7.6 km
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:06
9.4 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
13.9 km
Rasna
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:21
18.8 km
Uzici
arr. 21:26
dep. 21:26
22.8 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
31.4 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 21:42
37.6 km

Naselja Arilje i Uzice su međusobno udaljena ~39 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 44min., a najduže 52min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Arilje je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:55 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.