Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Arilje - Uzice timetable

wednesday, 22.05.2019.
09:50 10:34 (00:44)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Arilje, Center
dep. 09:50
Milicevo Selo, Viroštak
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
4.1 km
Milicevo Selo
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
5.5 km
Gorobilje, Nikolići
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
7.6 km
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
9.4 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
13.9 km
Rasna
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
18.8 km
Uzici
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
22.8 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
31.4 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 10:34
37.6 km
12:05 12:50 (00:45)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Arilje, Center
dep. 12:05
Milicevo Selo, Viroštak
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
4.1 km
Milicevo Selo
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
5.5 km
Gorobilje, Nikolići
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
7.6 km
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
9.4 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 12:50
37.6 km
15:00 15:45 (00:45)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Arilje, Center
dep. 15:00
Milicevo Selo, Viroštak
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
4.1 km
Milicevo Selo
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
5.5 km
Gorobilje, Nikolići
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
7.6 km
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
9.4 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 15:45
37.6 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 23.05.2019.
09:50 10:34 (00:44)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Arilje, Center
dep. 09:50
Milicevo Selo, Viroštak
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
4.1 km
Milicevo Selo
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
5.5 km
Gorobilje, Nikolići
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
7.6 km
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
9.4 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
13.9 km
Rasna
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
18.8 km
Uzici
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
22.8 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
31.4 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 10:34
37.6 km
12:05 12:50 (00:45)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Arilje, Center
dep. 12:05
Milicevo Selo, Viroštak
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
4.1 km
Milicevo Selo
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
5.5 km
Gorobilje, Nikolići
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
7.6 km
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
9.4 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 12:50
37.6 km
15:00 15:45 (00:45)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Arilje, Center
dep. 15:00
Milicevo Selo, Viroštak
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
4.1 km
Milicevo Selo
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
5.5 km
Gorobilje, Nikolići
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
7.6 km
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
9.4 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 15:45
37.6 km
 
Departures on: friday, 24.05.2019.
09:50 10:34 (00:44)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Arilje, Center
dep. 09:50
Milicevo Selo, Viroštak
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
4.1 km
Milicevo Selo
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
5.5 km
Gorobilje, Nikolići
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
7.6 km
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
9.4 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
13.9 km
Rasna
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
18.8 km
Uzici
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
22.8 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
31.4 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 10:34
37.6 km
12:05 12:50 (00:45)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Arilje, Center
dep. 12:05
Milicevo Selo, Viroštak
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
4.1 km
Milicevo Selo
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
5.5 km
Gorobilje, Nikolići
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
7.6 km
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
9.4 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 12:50
37.6 km
15:00 15:45 (00:45)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Arilje, Center
dep. 15:00
Milicevo Selo, Viroštak
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
4.1 km
Milicevo Selo
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
5.5 km
Gorobilje, Nikolići
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
7.6 km
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
9.4 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 15:45
37.6 km

Naselja Arilje i Uzice su međusobno udaljena ~38 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 44min., a najduže 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Arilje je u 09:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.