Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Arilje - Cacak timetable

wednesday, 12.08.2020.
05:40 06:45 (01:05)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Arilje, Center
dep. 05:40
Milicevo Selo
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
6 km
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
11 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
14 km
Gugalj, Kratovska stena
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
21 km
Jelen Do
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
25 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
34 km
Parmenac
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
47 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 06:45
52 km
07:35 08:40 (01:05)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Arilje, Center
dep. 07:35
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
15 km
Gugalj, Kratovska stena
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
21 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 08:40
52 km
10:35 11:40 (01:05)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Arilje, Center
dep. 10:35
Milicevo Selo
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
6 km
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
11 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
14 km
Gugalj, Kratovska stena
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
21 km
Jelen Do
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
25 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
34 km
Parmenac
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
47 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 11:40
52 km
10:37 11:35 (00:58)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Arilje, Center
dep. 10:37
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
13.9 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 11:35
48.9 km
14:35 15:40 (01:05)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Arilje, Center
dep. 14:35
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
15 km
Gugalj, Kratovska stena
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
21 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 15:40
52 km
16:37 17:50 (01:13)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Arilje, Center
dep. 16:37
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
13.9 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 17:50
48.9 km
Arilje - Cacak timetable
Departures on: thursday, 13.08.2020.
05:40 06:45 (01:05)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Arilje, Center
dep. 05:40
Milicevo Selo
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
6 km
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
11 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
14 km
Gugalj, Kratovska stena
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
21 km
Jelen Do
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
25 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
34 km
Parmenac
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
47 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 06:45
52 km
07:35 08:40 (01:05)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Arilje, Center
dep. 07:35
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
15 km
Gugalj, Kratovska stena
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
21 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 08:40
52 km
10:35 11:40 (01:05)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Arilje, Center
dep. 10:35
Milicevo Selo
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
6 km
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
11 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
14 km
Gugalj, Kratovska stena
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
21 km
Jelen Do
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
25 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
34 km
Parmenac
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
47 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 11:40
52 km
10:37 11:35 (00:58)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Arilje, Center
dep. 10:37
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
13.9 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 11:35
48.9 km
14:35 15:40 (01:05)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Arilje, Center
dep. 14:35
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
15 km
Gugalj, Kratovska stena
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
21 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 15:40
52 km
16:37 17:50 (01:13)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Arilje, Center
dep. 16:37
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
13.9 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 17:50
48.9 km

Naselja Arilje i Cacak su međusobno udaljena ~51 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 58min., a najduže 01h i 13min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Arilje je u 05:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:37 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.