Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Arandelovac - Nis timetable

sunday, 23.02.2020.
17:30 21:30 (04:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Arandelovac, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Topola, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
16 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:50
58 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
119 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
129 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
137 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
190 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 21:30
221 km
Arandelovac - Nis timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
17:30 21:30 (04:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Arandelovac, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Topola, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
16 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:50
58 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
119 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
129 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
137 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
190 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 21:30
221 km
Arandelovac - Nis timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
17:30 21:30 (04:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Arandelovac, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Topola, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
16 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:50
58 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
119 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
129 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
137 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
190 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 21:30
221 km
Arandelovac - Nis timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
17:30 21:30 (04:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Arandelovac, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Topola, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
16 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:50
58 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
119 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
129 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
137 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
190 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 21:30
221 km
Arandelovac - Nis timetable
Departures on: thursday, 27.02.2020.
17:30 21:30 (04:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Arandelovac, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Topola, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
16 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:50
58 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
119 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
129 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
137 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
190 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 21:30
221 km
Arandelovac - Nis timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
17:30 21:30 (04:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Arandelovac, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Topola, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
16 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:50
58 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
119 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
129 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
137 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
190 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 21:30
221 km
Arandelovac - Nis timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
17:30 21:30 (04:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Arandelovac, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Topola, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
16 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:50
58 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
119 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
129 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
137 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
190 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 21:30
221 km

Naselja Arandelovac i Nis su međusobno udaljena ~221 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04h i 00min., a najduže 04h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Arandelovac je u 17:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.