Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Apatin - Novi Sad timetable

saturday, 23.03.2019.
05:20 07:25 (02:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 05:20
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:45
18 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
31 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
43 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
51 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
59 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
70 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
83 km
Sirig, Centar - raskrsnica - Novosadska 17
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
94 km
arr. 07:25
115 km
08:00 10:30 (02:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Apatin, Somborska 4
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
0 km
Apatin, Somborska 88
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
0 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
0 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
0 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
0 km
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
0 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
0 km
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
0 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:30
18.2 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
0 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
0 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
0 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
59.2 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
70.2 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
83.2 km
Sirig, Centar - raskrsnica - Novosadska 17
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
0 km
arr. 10:30
115.2 km
09:56 12:30 (02:34)
Banja Junaković
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Banja Junaković
dep. 09:56
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:15
9.9 km
Apatin, Somborska 4
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
0 km
Apatin, Somborska 88
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
0 km
Apatin, Airport
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
20.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
0 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
0 km
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
0 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
0 km
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
0 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:45
28.1 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
0 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
0 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
0 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
69.1 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
80.1 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
93.1 km
Sirig, Centar - raskrsnica - Novosadska 17
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
0 km
arr. 12:30
125.1 km
11:30 14:00 (02:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 11:50
dep. 12:00
18 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
31 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
43 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
51 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
59 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
70 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
83 km
Sirig, Centar - raskrsnica - Novosadska 17
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
94 km
arr. 14:00
115 km
15:30 17:45 (02:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 15:50
dep. 16:00
18 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
31 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
43 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
51 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
59 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
70 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
83 km
Sirig, Centar - raskrsnica - Novosadska 17
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
94 km
arr. 17:45
115 km
17:30 19:45 (02:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 18:00
18 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
31 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
43 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
51 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
59 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
70 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
83 km
Sirig, Centar - raskrsnica - Novosadska 17
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
94 km
arr. 19:45
115 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 24.03.2019.
05:20 07:25 (02:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 05:20
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:45
18 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
31 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
43 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
51 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
59 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
70 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
83 km
Sirig, Centar - raskrsnica - Novosadska 17
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
94 km
arr. 07:25
115 km
08:00 10:30 (02:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Apatin, Somborska 4
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
0 km
Apatin, Somborska 88
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
0 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
0 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
0 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
0 km
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
0 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
0 km
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
0 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:30
18.2 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
0 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
0 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
0 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
59.2 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
70.2 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
83.2 km
Sirig, Centar - raskrsnica - Novosadska 17
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
0 km
arr. 10:30
115.2 km
09:56 12:30 (02:34)
Banja Junaković
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Banja Junaković
dep. 09:56
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:15
9.9 km
Apatin, Somborska 4
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
0 km
Apatin, Somborska 88
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
0 km
Apatin, Airport
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
20.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
0 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
0 km
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
0 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
0 km
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
0 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:45
28.1 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
0 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
0 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
0 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
69.1 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
80.1 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
93.1 km
Sirig, Centar - raskrsnica - Novosadska 17
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
0 km
arr. 12:30
125.1 km
11:30 14:00 (02:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 11:50
dep. 12:00
18 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
31 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
43 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
51 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
59 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
70 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
83 km
Sirig, Centar - raskrsnica - Novosadska 17
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
94 km
arr. 14:00
115 km
15:30 17:45 (02:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 15:50
dep. 16:00
18 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
31 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
43 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
51 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
59 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
70 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
83 km
Sirig, Centar - raskrsnica - Novosadska 17
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
94 km
arr. 17:45
115 km
17:30 19:45 (02:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 18:00
18 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
31 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
43 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
51 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
59 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
70 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
83 km
Sirig, Centar - raskrsnica - Novosadska 17
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
94 km
arr. 19:45
115 km

Naselja Apatin i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~117 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 05min., a najduže 02h i 34min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Apatin je u 05:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.