Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Apatin - Novi Sad timetable

thursday, 18.07.2019.
05:20 07:25 (02:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 05:20
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:45
18 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
31 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
43 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
51 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
59 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
70 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
83 km
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
94 km
arr. 07:25
115 km
11:30 14:00 (02:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 11:50
dep. 12:00
18 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
31 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
43 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
51 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
59 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
70 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
83 km
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
94 km
arr. 14:00
115 km
15:30 17:45 (02:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 15:50
dep. 16:00
18 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
31 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
43 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
51 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
59 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
70 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
83 km
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
94 km
arr. 17:45
115 km
17:30 19:45 (02:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 18:00
18 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
31 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
43 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
51 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
59 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
70 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
83 km
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
94 km
arr. 19:45
115 km
Apatin - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: friday, 19.07.2019.
05:20 07:25 (02:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 05:20
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:45
18 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
31 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
43 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
51 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
59 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
70 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
83 km
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
94 km
arr. 07:25
115 km
11:30 14:00 (02:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 11:50
dep. 12:00
18 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
31 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
43 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
51 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
59 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
70 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
83 km
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
94 km
arr. 14:00
115 km
15:30 17:45 (02:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 15:50
dep. 16:00
18 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
31 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
43 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
51 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
59 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
70 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
83 km
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
94 km
arr. 17:45
115 km
17:30 19:45 (02:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 18:00
18 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
31 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
43 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
51 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
59 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
70 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
83 km
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
94 km
arr. 19:45
115 km

Naselja Apatin i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~115 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 05min., a najduže 02h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Apatin je u 05:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.