Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Apatin - Novi Sad timetable

friday, 10.07.2020.
05:20 07:25 (02:05)
Banja JunakovićMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Banja Junaković
dep. 05:20
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:30
4.3 km
Apatin, Somborska 4
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
5.7 km
Apatin, Somborska 88
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
6.5 km
Apatin, Airport
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
15.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
16.6 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
17.6 km
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
18.8 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
19.7 km
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
20.4 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
40.5 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
53.5 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
65.5 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
73.5 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
81.5 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
92.5 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
105.5 km
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
116.5 km
arr. 07:25
137.5 km
07:30 09:50 (02:20)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Apatin, Banja Junaković
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
4.3 km
Prigrevica, Nine Markovica - apoteka
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
10 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
20.2 km
Backi Brestovac, Karadordeva 40
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
27.6 km
Backi Brestovac, Karadordeva 70
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
28 km
Backi Brestovac, Karađorđeva 107
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
28.5 km
Backi Gracac, III
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
36.6 km
Backi Gracac, II Bice Kesica 69
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
37.2 km
Backi Gracac, I Bice Kesica 99
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
37.6 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
45.4 km
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
53.6 km
Pivnice, Center
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
63.8 km
Despotovo, Drapsin
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
68.8 km
Despotovo, Center
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
69.7 km
Kulpin, Center
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
82.8 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
87.5 km
arr. 09:50
110.7 km
08:00 10:30 (02:30)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Apatin, Somborska 4
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
1.4 km
Apatin, Somborska 88
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
2.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
10.9 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
12.3 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
13.3 km
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
14.5 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
15.4 km
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
16.1 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:30
18.2 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
31.2 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
43.2 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
51.2 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
59.2 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
70.2 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
83.2 km
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
94.2 km
arr. 10:30
115.2 km
11:30 14:00 (02:30)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 11:50
dep. 12:00
18 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
31 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
43 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
51 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
59 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
70 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
83 km
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
94 km
arr. 14:00
115 km
15:30 17:45 (02:15)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 15:50
dep. 16:00
18 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
31 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
43 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
51 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
59 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
70 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
83 km
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
94 km
arr. 17:45
115 km
17:30 19:45 (02:15)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 18:00
18 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
31 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
43 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
51 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
59 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
70 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
83 km
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
94 km
arr. 19:45
115 km
Apatin - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: saturday, 11.07.2020.
05:20 07:25 (02:05)
Banja JunakovićMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Banja Junaković
dep. 05:20
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:30
4.3 km
Apatin, Somborska 4
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
5.7 km
Apatin, Somborska 88
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
6.5 km
Apatin, Airport
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
15.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
16.6 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
17.6 km
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
18.8 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
19.7 km
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
20.4 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
40.5 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
53.5 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
65.5 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
73.5 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
81.5 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
92.5 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
105.5 km
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
116.5 km
arr. 07:25
137.5 km
07:30 09:50 (02:20)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Apatin, Banja Junaković
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
4.3 km
Prigrevica, Nine Markovica - apoteka
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
10 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
20.2 km
Backi Brestovac, Karadordeva 40
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
27.6 km
Backi Brestovac, Karadordeva 70
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
28 km
Backi Brestovac, Karađorđeva 107
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
28.5 km
Backi Gracac, III
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
36.6 km
Backi Gracac, II Bice Kesica 69
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
37.2 km
Backi Gracac, I Bice Kesica 99
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
37.6 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
45.4 km
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
53.6 km
Pivnice, Center
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
63.8 km
Despotovo, Drapsin
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
68.8 km
Despotovo, Center
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
69.7 km
Kulpin, Center
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
82.8 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
87.5 km
arr. 09:50
110.7 km
08:00 10:30 (02:30)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Apatin, Somborska 4
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
1.4 km
Apatin, Somborska 88
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
2.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
10.9 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
12.3 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
13.3 km
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
14.5 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
15.4 km
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
16.1 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:30
18.2 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
31.2 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
43.2 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
51.2 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
59.2 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
70.2 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
83.2 km
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
94.2 km
arr. 10:30
115.2 km
11:30 14:00 (02:30)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 11:50
dep. 12:00
18 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
31 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
43 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
51 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
59 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
70 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
83 km
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
94 km
arr. 14:00
115 km
15:30 17:45 (02:15)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 15:50
dep. 16:00
18 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
31 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
43 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
51 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
59 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
70 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
83 km
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
94 km
arr. 17:45
115 km
17:30 19:45 (02:15)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 18:00
18 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
31 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
43 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
51 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
59 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
70 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
83 km
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
94 km
arr. 19:45
115 km

Naselja Apatin i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~119 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 05min., a najduže 02h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Apatin je u 05:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.