Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Apatin - Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi) timetable

friday, 16.11.2018.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
 
Departures on: saturday, 17.11.2018.
05:00 16:45 (11:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Thursday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
22 km
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
119 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
220 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
220.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
237 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
284 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
344 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
427 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
482 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
535 km
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Center
arr. 16:45
567 km
 
Departures on: monday, 19.11.2018.
05:00 16:45 (11:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Thursday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
22 km
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
119 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
220 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
220.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
237 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
284 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
344 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
427 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
482 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
535 km
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Center
arr. 16:45
567 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 22.11.2018.
05:00 16:45 (11:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Thursday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
22 km
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
119 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
220 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
220.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
237 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
284 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
344 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
427 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
482 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
535 km
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Center
arr. 16:45
567 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 24.11.2018.
05:00 16:45 (11:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Thursday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
22 km
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
119 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
220 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
220.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
237 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
284 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
344 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
427 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
482 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
535 km
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Center
arr. 16:45
567 km
 
Departures on: monday, 26.11.2018.
05:00 16:45 (11:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Thursday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
22 km
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
119 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
220 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
220.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
237 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
284 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
344 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
427 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
482 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
535 km
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Center
arr. 16:45
567 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 29.11.2018.
05:00 16:45 (11:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Thursday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
22 km
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
119 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
220 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
220.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
237 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
284 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
344 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
427 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
482 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
535 km
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Center
arr. 16:45
567 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 01.12.2018.
05:00 16:45 (11:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Thursday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
22 km
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
119 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
220 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
220.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
237 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
284 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
344 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
427 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
482 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
535 km
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Center
arr. 16:45
567 km

Naselja Apatin i Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi) su međusobno udaljena ~567 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 11h i 45min., a najduže 11h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Apatin je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 05:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.