Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Amsterdam - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
05:00 09:00 (28:00)
HatostraatBAS - Central bus station
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Amsterdam, Hatostraat
dep. 05:00
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:00
1640 km
Amsterdam - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
05:00 09:00 (28:00)
HatostraatBAS - Central bus station
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Amsterdam, Hatostraat
dep. 05:00
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:00
1640 km
07:00 15:25 (32:25)
DuivendrechtBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Wednesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Amsterdam, Duivendrecht
dep. 07:00
Den Haag (The Hague), CS-HTM Busplatform
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
66 km
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
89 km
Hazeldonk, Border crossing (NL)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
183.9 km
Meer (Wuustwezel), Border crossing (BE)
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
184 km
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
204 km
Bruxelles (Brussels), Gare du Nord
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
249 km
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
339 km
Moresnet (Eynatten), Border crossing (BE)
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
388.9 km
Aachen, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
389 km
Neuhaus (Suben), Border crossing (DE)
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
1103.9 km
Scharding, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:35
dep. 00:35
1104 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
1446.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
1447 km
Tompa, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
1813.9 km
Kelebija, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
1814 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1826 km
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
1918 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:25
2005 km
07:00 16:25 (33:25)
DuivendrechtBAS - Central bus station
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Amsterdam, Duivendrecht
dep. 07:00
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:25
1630 km
Amsterdam - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
05:00 09:00 (28:00)
HatostraatBAS - Central bus station
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Amsterdam, Hatostraat
dep. 05:00
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:00
1640 km
Amsterdam - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
07:00 15:25 (32:25)
DuivendrechtBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Wednesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Amsterdam, Duivendrecht
dep. 07:00
Den Haag (The Hague), CS-HTM Busplatform
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
66 km
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
89 km
Hazeldonk, Border crossing (NL)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
183.9 km
Meer (Wuustwezel), Border crossing (BE)
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
184 km
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
204 km
Bruxelles (Brussels), Gare du Nord
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
249 km
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
339 km
Moresnet (Eynatten), Border crossing (BE)
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
388.9 km
Aachen, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
389 km
Neuhaus (Suben), Border crossing (DE)
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
1103.9 km
Scharding, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:35
dep. 00:35
1104 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
1446.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
1447 km
Tompa, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
1813.9 km
Kelebija, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
1814 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1826 km
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
1918 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:25
2005 km
07:00 16:25 (33:25)
DuivendrechtBAS - Central bus station
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Amsterdam, Duivendrecht
dep. 07:00
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:25
1630 km

Naselja Amsterdam i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~1742 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 28h i 00min., a najduže 33h i 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Amsterdam je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 07:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Amsterdam - Beograd (Belgrade) iznosi od 74,99 EUR do 74,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.